|
1 |
1061882-2018 H
|
| CIP 313 - Viaño Raul Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1063339-2018
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1062245-2018
|
| CIP 1899 - Zurro Avelino Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1104812-2018 H
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1063198-2018
|
| CIP 1447 - Rodriguez Aldo Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1086301-2018 H
|
CIP 680 - Pereyra Mario Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
7 |
1000593-2018 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1063023-2018
|
| CIP 1389 - Barontini Hermanos Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1043700-2018 H
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1044968-2018
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1041907-2018 M
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
12 |
1079110-2018
|
| CIP 1909 - Carreño Fernando Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1034586-2018
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
14 |
1061586-2018 M
|
CIP 307 - Barban Livio Lincoln - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
15 |
1020116-2018 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1046391-2018
|
| CIP 1783 - Gonzalez Martin Andres 9 de julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1043128-2018 H
|
| CIP 1486 - Castro Juan Manuel Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1020122-2018 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1002023-2018 M
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1020388-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1095707-2018 M
|
CIP 1495 - Moyano Maximiliano Lincoln - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
22 |
1020117-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1045833-2018
|
| CIP 1899 - Zurro Avelino Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1055030-2018
|
CIP 1123 - Islas Carlos Ruben Bolivar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
25 |
1000084-2018 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1001511-2018 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1001801-2018 M
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1079507-2018
|
| CIP 1910 - Anidos Ruben Guanaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1000606-2018 M
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1000531-2018 M
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1002024-2018
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1044851-2018
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1060904-2018 M
|
| CIP 298 - Sanchez Roberto y Ruben Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1037814-2018 M
|
CIP 1907 - Manzo Diego Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
35 |
1043366-2018 H
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1020121-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1033134-2018 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1112797-2018 H
|
| CIP 302 - Rodriguez Alberto Matías y Karen-Rec Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1086319-2018 M
|
CIP 680 - Pereyra Mario Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
40 |
1060925-2018 H
|
| CIP 298 - Sanchez Roberto y Ruben Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1002059-2018
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1062911-2018
|
| CIP 1900 - Zalazar Juan Carlos pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1044459-2018 H
|
CIP 660 - Martelli Hugo Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
44 |
1034591-2018
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
45 |
1086291-2018 H
|
CIP 680 - Pereyra Mario Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
46 |
1044773-2018
|
| CIP 280 - Suarez Sebastian - Ruella Nadia Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1001895-2018 M
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1055026-2018
|
CIP 1123 - Islas Carlos Ruben Bolivar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
49 |
1043756-2018 M
|
| CIP 400 - Gabriele Antonio Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1079831-2018 H
|
CIP 309 - Izaguirre Juan - Lincoln - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
51 |
1001201-2018 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1034583-2018
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
53 |
1044666-2018
|
CIP 275 - Marcicano Claudio Bragado - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
54 |
1001061-2018 M
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
55 |
1001512-2018 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1062817-2018
|
| CIP 1178 - Urbina Martin-Barontini Walter Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
57 |
1044225-2018
|
| CIP 2107 - Suarez Sergio A (ViEnToS De OKTUBRE) Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1079322-2018 H
|
| CIP 302 - Rodriguez Alberto Matías y Karen-Rec Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
59 |
1034672-2018
|
CIP 146 - Masino Oscar Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
60 |
1000574-2018 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
61 |
1062182-2018
|
| CIP 1119 - Ascaini Hernan - Gaute Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
62 |
1044424-2018
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
63 |
1020397-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
64 |
1086367-2018 H
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
65 |
1062512-2018
|
| CIP 1568 - Piniella Javier Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
66 |
1043654-2018 H
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
67 |
1034582-2018
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
68 |
1039700-2018 M
|
| CIP 1878 - Viola Lisandro Eloy Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
69 |
1113644-2018 H
|
CIP 659 - Montull Tomas Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
70 |
1002010-2018 M
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
71 |
1043303-2018 M
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
72 |
1046395-2018
|
| CIP 1783 - Gonzalez Martin Andres 9 de julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
73 |
1034663-2018
|
CIP 146 - Masino Oscar Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
74 |
1044944-2018
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
75 |
1062820-2018
|
| CIP 1909 - Carreño Fernando Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
76 |
1063179-2018
|
| CIP 1447 - Rodriguez Aldo Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
77 |
1044919-2018
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
78 |
1085906-2018 H
|
| CIP 386 - Abalo Mario Jorge Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
79 |
1093698-2018
|
CIP 1121 - Gimenez Pablo Bolivar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
80 |
1041869-2018 M
|
| CIP 1826 - Previti Nicolas junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
81 |
1095841-2018 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
82 |
1062722-2018
|
| CIP 1178 - Urbina Martin-Barontini Walter Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
83 |
1037716-2018 H
|
CIP 660 - Martelli Hugo Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
84 |
1001940-2018 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
85 |
1086359-2018 M
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
86 |
1063279-2018
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
87 |
1020225-2018 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
88 |
1020258-2018 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
89 |
1095849-2018 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
90 |
1037502-2018 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
91 |
1044356-2018
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
92 |
1100028-2018
|
CIP 1715 - Pagella Luciano Bolivar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
93 |
1112524-2018
|
CIP 1121 - Gimenez Pablo Bolivar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
94 |
1044422-2018
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
95 |
1001211-2018 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
96 |
1020119-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
97 |
1095852-2018 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
98 |
1044990-2018
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
99 |
1044543-2018
|
| CIP 267 - Baztarrica Oscar 9 de Julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
100 |
1062501-2018
|
| CIP 1568 - Piniella Javier Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
101 |
1060937-2018 M
|
| CIP 298 - Sanchez Roberto y Ruben Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
102 |
1043380-2018 H
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
103 |
1002025-2018 M
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
104 |
1044229-2018
|
| CIP 2107 - Suarez Sergio A (ViEnToS De OKTUBRE) Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
105 |
1044982-2018
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
106 |
1001021-2018 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
107 |
1000555-2018 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
108 |
1079518-2018
|
| CIP 1910 - Anidos Ruben Guanaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
109 |
1020224-2018 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
110 |
1020109-2018 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
111 |
1043729-2018 H
|
| CIP 400 - Gabriele Antonio Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
112 |
1093481-2018 H
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
113 |
1037626-2018 H
|
CIP 664 - Ferro Carlos Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
31-08-2019 |
113 |
390547.914 |
5:33:18 hs. |
1171.761 mt/min 70.306 km/h. |
601 |
|
|
114 |
1043646-2018 H
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
115 |
1086312-2018 M
|
CIP 680 - Pereyra Mario Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
116 |
1020125-2018 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
117 |
1085917-2018 H
|
| CIP 386 - Abalo Mario Jorge Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
118 |
1100025-2018
|
CIP 1715 - Pagella Luciano Bolivar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
119 |
1093485-2018 H
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
120 |
1086382-2018 M
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
121 |
1044834-2018
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
122 |
1020120-2018 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
123 |
1044535-2018
|
| CIP 267 - Baztarrica Oscar 9 de Julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
124 |
1108693-2018 H
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
125 |
1095927-2018 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|