|
1 |
1492630-2022
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1521106-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1521266-2022
|
| CIP 2638 - Di Palma Gonzalo Ramiro Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1521960-2022
|
| CIP 2373 - Bocelli Carlos Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1521127-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1514736-2022
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1521575-2022
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1521562-2022
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1578370-2022
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1505464-2022
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1491492-2022
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1515771-2022
|
| CIP 2044 - Marquez Jorge Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1566476-2022
|
| CIP 280 - Suarez Sebastian - Ruella Nadia Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1534349-2022
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1534203-2022
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1566466-2022
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1514564-2022
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1521107-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1492593-2022
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1578359-2022
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1521591-2022
|
| CIP 682 - Armendariz Hector Ubaldo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1559293-2022
|
| CIP 943 - Albarello Martin Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1534206-2022
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1514737-2022
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1510760-2022
|
| CIP 302 - Rodriguez Alberto Matías y Karen-Rec Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1491498-2022
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1559292-2022
|
| CIP 943 - Albarello Martin Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
09-09-2023 |
21 |
604480.901 |
14:40:10 hs. |
686.78 mt/min 41.207 km/h. |
801 |
|
|
1 |
12-08-2023 |
46 |
387508.294 |
8:17:05 hs. |
779.564 mt/min 46.774 km/h. |
623 |
|
|
28 |
1515795-2022
|
| CIP 2044 - Marquez Jorge Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1521065-2022
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1578395-2022
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1583944-2022
|
| CIP 2372 - Barraza Cristian Emanuel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1510759-2022
|
| CIP 302 - Rodriguez Alberto Matías y Karen-Rec Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1515812-2022
|
| CIP 2044 - Marquez Jorge Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1521703-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
35 |
1598307-2022
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1521577-2022
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1521925-2022
|
| CIP 2373 - Bocelli Carlos Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1521751-2022
|
| CIP 391 - Cardascia Nestor Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1521695-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1491082-2022
|
CIP 2562 - Argnani Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
41 |
1559388-2022
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1505465-2022
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1521901-2022
|
| CIP 2373 - Bocelli Carlos Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1534213-2022
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1522410-2022
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1521269-2022
|
| CIP 2638 - Di Palma Gonzalo Ramiro Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1521686-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1491097-2022
|
CIP 2562 - Argnani Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
49 |
1491042-2022
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1491061-2022
|
CIP 2562 - Argnani Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
51 |
1568673-2022
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
52 |
1521926-2022
|
| CIP 2373 - Bocelli Carlos Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1578357-2022
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1521199-2022
|
| CIP 2638 - Di Palma Gonzalo Ramiro Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
55 |
1505477-2022
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1505463-2022
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|