|
1 |
1471788-2021 H
|
| CIP 2654 - Scuri Carlos Don Torcuato - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1444530-2021 M
|
CIP 765 - Hernandez Manuel Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
3 |
1371991-2021 H
|
CIP 2047 - Ciafardini - Busquet Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
4 |
1445284-2021
|
| CIP 88 - Rubini Atilio Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1407064-2021
|
CIP 1764 - Zocali Gaston San Fernando - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
6 |
1383010-2021 H
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
0581717-2017 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1452814-2021 M
|
CIP 1958 - Etchegaray Ulises Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
9 |
1368035-2021 M
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1380176-2021 M
|
| CIP 764 - Segovia Diego e Hijo Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1410252-2021 M
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1408244-2021
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1379649-2021 H
|
| CIP 2341 - Valdez Gustavo e Ivan Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1023260-2018 H
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1364558-2021
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1408167-2021 M
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1364547-2021
|
| CIP 918 - Solimandi Gustavo Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1364142-2021
|
| CIP 2673 - Giampaolo Leonardo Bernal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1450828-2021
|
| CIP 1210 - Diaz Roberto Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1450900-2021
|
| CIP 2285 - Sarcona Alejandro Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1364442-2021
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1452336-2021 H
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1452320-2021 H
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1479179-2021
|
| CIP 1205 - Caruso Daniel Lanus Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1383481-2021 H
|
| CIP 789 - Fassani Pedro Don Torcuato - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1408105-2021 M
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1476882-2021
|
| CIP 711 - Rey Hermanos Lanus Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1423201-2021
|
| CIP 85 - Rickert Juan Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1454916-2021 M
|
CIP 2749 - Canale Matias Jose Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
30 |
1363972-2021
|
| CIP 624 - Cipriano Adrian Villa Madero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1410453-2021
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1407168-2021 H
|
| CIP 203 - Fonticelli - Poveda - Fernandez Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1450887-2021
|
| CIP 2285 - Sarcona Alejandro Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1407081-2021 H
|
| CIP 203 - Fonticelli - Poveda - Fernandez Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
35 |
1460748-2021
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1407145-2021 H
|
| CIP 203 - Fonticelli - Poveda - Fernandez Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1475461-2021
|
| CIP 1223 - Marcangeli Marcelo Ariel Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
0639952-2010
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1364011-2021
|
| CIP 798 - Marando Francisco - Monti Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1407415-2021 H
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
41 |
1371839-2021 H
|
CIP 119 - Hernandez Miguel Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
42 |
1463500-2021 M
|
| CIP 812 - Concaro - Giordano - Cerutti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1383310-2021
|
| CIP 211 - Gonzalez Riega Juan Carlos Florida - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1465844-2021 M
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1405797-2021 H
|
| CIP 1775 - De Julio Jorge Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1343030-2020 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1448792-2021 H
|
CIP 378 - Caputo Julio Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
48 |
1364653-2021
|
| CIP 1232 - Rodriguez e Hijo Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1364631-2021
|
| CIP 1232 - Rodriguez e Hijo Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1390435-2021
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
51 |
1408333-2021 H
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1454017-2021
|
CIP 1764 - Zocali Gaston San Fernando - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
53 |
1022029-2018 H
|
| CIP 2001 - Daguerre Jorge y Fernando Brandsen - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1409666-2021 M
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
55 |
1408840-2021 M
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1380195-2021 M
|
| CIP 764 - Segovia Diego e Hijo Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
57 |
1460043-2021
|
| CIP 183 - Torrillo Gustavo San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1479173-2021
|
| CIP 1205 - Caruso Daniel Lanus Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
59 |
1450850-2021
|
| CIP 1210 - Diaz Roberto Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
60 |
1382540-2021 H
|
| CIP 825 - Alvarez Gabino Moreno - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
61 |
1408250-2021
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
62 |
1123130-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
63 |
1445399-2021
|
| CIP 88 - Rubini Atilio Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
64 |
1274038-2020 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
65 |
1382686-2021 H
|
| CIP 2009 - Cenzato Diego Jose C Paz - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
66 |
1426377-2021 H
|
CIP 741 - Zybresteyn & Guerra San Cristobal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
67 |
1423214-2021
|
| CIP 85 - Rickert Juan Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
68 |
1380764-2021 H
|
| CIP 1450 - Vigo Daniel Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
69 |
1470290-2021 M
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
70 |
1470265-2021 H
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
71 |
1352136-2020 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
72 |
1427854-2021 H
|
CIP 2752 - Moyano Tito Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
73 |
1408223-2021
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
74 |
1479178-2021
|
| CIP 1205 - Caruso Daniel Lanus Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
75 |
1023132-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
76 |
1023232-2018 H
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
77 |
1023151-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
78 |
1364296-2021
|
| CIP 799 - Arufe e Hijos / Ragosa Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
79 |
0489400-2017 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
80 |
1240923-2020 H
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
81 |
1379622-2021 M
|
| CIP 2341 - Valdez Gustavo e Ivan Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
82 |
1355494-2020 M
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
83 |
1421568-2021
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
84 |
1300115-2020 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
85 |
1386658-2021 M
|
CIP 2622 - Gonzalez Ariel Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
86 |
1406300-2021 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
87 |
1352028-2020 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
88 |
1423360-2021
|
CIP 752 - Rodriguez Alfredo Villa Maipú - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
89 |
1455982-2021
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
90 |
1379524-2021 H
|
| CIP 844 - Giamello Ruben Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
91 |
1406347-2021 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
92 |
1408771-2021
|
| CIP 196 - Cheade - Monti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
93 |
1460427-2021
|
| CIP 2198 - Ostoich Franco San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
94 |
1240822-2020 M
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
95 |
1410214-2021 M
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
96 |
1405219-2021 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
97 |
1423323-2021
|
CIP 752 - Rodriguez Alfredo Villa Maipú - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
98 |
1410017-2021
|
CIP 1610 - Danelutti Mauricio Ranelagh - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
99 |
1240932-2020 H
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
100 |
1383293-2021 M
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
101 |
1360361-2021 M
|
| CIP 843 - Zecca Héctor Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
102 |
1001396-2018 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
103 |
1438170-2021
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
104 |
1363923-2021
|
| CIP 624 - Cipriano Adrian Villa Madero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
105 |
1386773-2021 H
|
CIP 1618 - Beroy Miguel y Fernando Chascomùs - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
106 |
1428504-2021 M
|
CIP 2749 - Canale Matias Jose Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
107 |
1368089-2021 M
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
108 |
1380496-2021 H
|
| CIP 877 - Bonfiglio Juan La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
109 |
1380437-2021 M
|
| CIP 877 - Bonfiglio Juan La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
110 |
1380464-2021 M
|
| CIP 877 - Bonfiglio Juan La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
111 |
1379715-2021 H
|
CIP 2344 - Tellechea-Rodriguez La plata - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
112 |
1364417-2021
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
113 |
1216332-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
114 |
1386668-2021 M
|
CIP 1962 - Burlone-Frecini Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
115 |
1379968-2021 H
|
| CIP 1450 - Vigo Daniel Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
116 |
1380333-2021 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
117 |
1410467-2021
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
118 |
1427853-2021 M
|
| CIP 1645 - Atela Sergio y Fran Chascomus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
119 |
1383951-2021 H
|
| CIP 824 - Foncubierta Adrian & Esteban San Miguel - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
120 |
0125679-2013 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
121 |
1380374-2021 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
122 |
1364865-2021
|
| CIP 1233 - Ruocco Juan Carlos / Wdodowicz Omar H Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
123 |
1360381-2021 M
|
| CIP 843 - Zecca Héctor Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
124 |
1386752-2021 M
|
CIP 1957 - Olariaga Hnos. Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
125 |
1435680-2021 M
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
126 |
1407560-2021
|
CIP 102 - Mate Bogliolo Barcia Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
127 |
1467392-2021 M
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
128 |
1364312-2021
|
| CIP 799 - Arufe e Hijos / Ragosa Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
129 |
1452359-2021 M
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
130 |
1365478-2021 H
|
| CIP 1775 - De Julio Jorge Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
131 |
1390242-2020 M
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
132 |
1368513-2021 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
133 |
1475510-2021
|
| CIP 2345 - Puricelli Daniel Quilmes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
134 |
1386852-2021 M
|
CIP 2751 - Los Casamayou Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
135 |
1423328-2021
|
CIP 752 - Rodriguez Alfredo Villa Maipú - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
136 |
1459704-2021 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
137 |
1292034-2020 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
138 |
1463473-2021 H
|
| CIP 812 - Concaro - Giordano - Cerutti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
139 |
1364049-2021
|
| CIP 911 - Locuratolo Alfredo Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
140 |
1410673-2021
|
CIP 907 - Zambrano Jorge F Varela - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
141 |
1419200-2021 H
|
CIP 2625 - Gomez Roberto Saenz Peña - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
142 |
1001940-2018 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
143 |
1452841-2021 M
|
CIP 2751 - Los Casamayou Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
144 |
1463763-2021 M
|
CIP 1365 - Spinelli Miguel Angel Moron - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
145 |
1123068-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
146 |
1371860-2021 H
|
CIP 119 - Hernandez Miguel Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
147 |
1360399-2021 H
|
| CIP 843 - Zecca Héctor Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
148 |
1453071-2021
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
149 |
1471580-2021 M
|
| CIP 824 - Foncubierta Adrian & Esteban San Miguel - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
150 |
1379716-2021 H
|
CIP 2344 - Tellechea-Rodriguez La plata - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
151 |
1424033-2021
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
152 |
1453569-2021 M
|
CIP 1957 - Olariaga Hnos. Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
153 |
1426376-2021 H
|
CIP 741 - Zybresteyn & Guerra San Cristobal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
154 |
1383013-2021 H
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
155 |
1240929-2020 H
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
156 |
1380433-2021 M
|
| CIP 877 - Bonfiglio Juan La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
157 |
1421821-2021
|
| CIP 420 - Crivelli Fermin San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
158 |
1344839-2020 H
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
159 |
1241218-2020 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
160 |
1380327-2021 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
161 |
1470277-2021
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
162 |
0899725-2012 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
163 |
1460018-2021
|
| CIP 183 - Torrillo Gustavo San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
164 |
1095822-2018 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
165 |
1452314-2021 M
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
166 |
1386765-2021 M
|
CIP 1618 - Beroy Miguel y Fernando Chascomùs - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
167 |
1380379-2021 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
168 |
1379699-2021 M
|
| CIP 2338 - Diaz Miguel Angel La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
169 |
1379457-2021 H
|
| CIP 2013 - Ocampo Jonatan Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
170 |
1386875-2021 H
|
CIP 2622 - Gonzalez Ariel Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
171 |
1379708-2021 H
|
CIP 2344 - Tellechea-Rodriguez La plata - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
172 |
1408235-2021
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
173 |
1459330-2021 H
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
174 |
1429932-2021 M
|
CIP 638 - Ceragioli Gabriel Cañuelas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
175 |
1164971-2019 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
176 |
1452761-2021 H
|
CIP 1958 - Etchegaray Ulises Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
177 |
1460093-2021
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
178 |
1421723-2021
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
179 |
1460558-2021
|
| CIP 411 - Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
180 |
1216321-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
181 |
1253642-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
182 |
1429983-2021 H
|
CIP 638 - Ceragioli Gabriel Cañuelas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
183 |
1164676-2019
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
184 |
1386629-2021 M
|
CIP 1962 - Burlone-Frecini Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
185 |
1454901-2021 M
|
CIP 2749 - Canale Matias Jose Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
186 |
1405116-2021
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
187 |
0484723-2009 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
188 |
1460062-2021
|
| CIP 183 - Torrillo Gustavo San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
189 |
1421609-2021
|
| CIP 2762 - Gonzalez Hernan San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
190 |
1465589-2021 H
|
CIP 2625 - Gomez Roberto Saenz Peña - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
191 |
1405784-2021 M
|
| CIP 1775 - De Julio Jorge Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
192 |
1364898-2021
|
| CIP 1233 - Ruocco Juan Carlos / Wdodowicz Omar H Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
193 |
1244053-2020 H
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
194 |
1349265-2020 M
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
195 |
1165613-2019 M
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
196 |
1423349-2021
|
CIP 752 - Rodriguez Alfredo Villa Maipú - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
197 |
1080952-2018 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
198 |
1274275-2020
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
199 |
1386770-2021 H
|
CIP 1618 - Beroy Miguel y Fernando Chascomùs - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
200 |
1360387-2021 H
|
| CIP 843 - Zecca Héctor Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
201 |
1460753-2021
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
202 |
1253067-2020
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
203 |
1421526-2021
|
| CIP 1771 - Ostoich Anatoly San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
204 |
1379883-2021 M
|
| CIP 2013 - Ocampo Jonatan Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
205 |
1078804-2018 H
|
| CIP 1728 - Bertran Daniel Alcorta - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
206 |
1423514-2021
|
| CIP 730 - Gil Fermin Garin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
207 |
1421895-2021
|
| CIP 781 - Gandulfo Gandulfo San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
208 |
1357573-2020 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
209 |
1388061-2021
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
210 |
1388213-2021 M
|
| CIP 1853 - Weng Jian Hui Marcelo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
211 |
1165648-2019
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
212 |
1450977-2021
|
| CIP 1223 - Marcangeli Marcelo Ariel Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
213 |
1244023-2020 M
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
214 |
1379876-2021 H
|
| CIP 2013 - Ocampo Jonatan Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
215 |
0549013-2017 M
|
| CIP 2001 - Daguerre Jorge y Fernando Brandsen - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
216 |
1383251-2021 M
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
217 |
1211405-2019 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
218 |
1225658-2019
|
| CIP 939 - Juarez Alberto Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
219 |
1452854-2021 M
|
CIP 2751 - Los Casamayou Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
220 |
1383924-2021 H
|
| CIP 824 - Foncubierta Adrian & Esteban San Miguel - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
221 |
1423655-2021
|
| CIP 2399 - Huang Shangjin Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
222 |
1435378-2021
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
223 |
1206325-2019 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
224 |
1460462-2021
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
225 |
1460473-2021
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
226 |
1424245-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
227 |
1438183-2021
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
228 |
1435640-2021 M
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
229 |
1421016-2021
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
230 |
1409627-2021
|
CIP 2203 - Cirigliano Gustavo Ariel Caseros - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
231 |
1450982-2021
|
| CIP 1223 - Marcangeli Marcelo Ariel Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
12-06-2022 |
232 |
422558.562 |
6:48:02 hs. |
1035.598 mt/min 62.136 km/h. |
952 |
|
|
232 |
1470913-2021 H
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
233 |
1453028-2021
|
| CIP 910 - Iannacio Carlos Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
234 |
1424851-2021 M
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
235 |
1465851-2021 H
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
236 |
1444516-2021 H
|
CIP 765 - Hernandez Manuel Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
237 |
1404019-2021
|
| CIP 2404 - Lopez Luis Alberto Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
238 |
1386708-2021 H
|
CIP 2752 - Moyano Tito Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
239 |
1463798-2021 M
|
CIP 1365 - Spinelli Miguel Angel Moron - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
240 |
1138664-2019 H
|
CIP 1999 - Contreras Marcelo Lobos - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
241 |
1003661-2018 H
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
242 |
1445372-2021
|
CIP 1946 - Martinez Roberto Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
243 |
1386742-2021 H
|
CIP 1957 - Olariaga Hnos. Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
244 |
1386753-2021 M
|
CIP 1957 - Olariaga Hnos. Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
245 |
1421948-2021
|
| CIP 434 - Pujol Oscar San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
246 |
1429971-2021 H
|
CIP 638 - Ceragioli Gabriel Cañuelas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
247 |
1390888-2021
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
248 |
1454974-2021 M
|
CIP 766 - Caviglia Domingo Juan Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
249 |
1424116-2021
|
| CIP 544 - Caroselli Diego Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
250 |
1382087-2021 M
|
| CIP 825 - Alvarez Gabino Moreno - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
251 |
1240139-2020 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
252 |
1421402-2021
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
253 |
1421399-2021
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
254 |
1138197-2019 H
|
| CIP 2001 - Daguerre Jorge y Fernando Brandsen - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
255 |
1300514-2020 M
|
| CIP 1484 - Pagni Emilio y Carlos Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
256 |
1424508-2021
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
257 |
1380859-2021 H
|
| CIP 1037 - More Gabriel Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
258 |
1469584-2021 M
|
CIP 1618 - Beroy Miguel y Fernando Chascomùs - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
259 |
1471615-2021 H
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
260 |
1390273-2021 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
261 |
1454548-2021
|
CIP 102 - Mate Bogliolo Barcia Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
262 |
1164991-2019 H
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
263 |
1383637-2021 M
|
| CIP 2654 - Scuri Carlos Don Torcuato - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
264 |
1390769-2021 M
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
265 |
1244646-2020 M
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
266 |
1289957-2020 H
|
| CIP 2628 - Aguilera Matias Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
267 |
1383012-2021 M
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
268 |
1147738-2019 H
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
269 |
1344828-2020 H
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
270 |
1300583-2020 M
|
| CIP 788 - Tasselli Sergio Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
271 |
1189074-2019 M
|
| CIP 575 - Fraccaro Oscar Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
272 |
1404707-2021
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
273 |
1354630-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
274 |
1435679-2021 M
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
275 |
1244932-2020 M
|
| CIP 2358 - Benitez Juan Ramon Villa Gobrtnador Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
276 |
1390754-2021 M
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
277 |
1421460-2021
|
| CIP 1771 - Ostoich Anatoly San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
278 |
1410281-2021 H
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
279 |
1244685-2020 M
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
280 |
1452433-2021 M
|
| CIP 812 - Concaro - Giordano - Cerutti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
281 |
1390957-2021 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
282 |
1372275-2021 M
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
283 |
1438434-2021 M
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
284 |
1292049-2020 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
285 |
1206408-2019 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
286 |
1292015-2020 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|