|
1 |
1253072-2020
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1256149-2020 H
|
| CIP 1286 - Jung Jesus Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1136894-2019
|
| CIP 218 - Mas - Valletta - Venere - Thione Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1126325-2019
|
| CIP 1222 - Maldonado Norberto Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
0489908-2017
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1203494-2019 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
0136153-2014 M
|
| CIP 57 - Vilagines Luis Peyrano - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1120498-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1169177-2019 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1121223-2019 H
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1132780-2019
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1256102-2020 H
|
| CIP 1286 - Jung Jesus Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1121575-2019 H
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1256443-2020 H
|
CIP 1281 - Villanueva Daniel Parana - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
15 |
1030301-2018 H
|
CIP 1281 - Villanueva Daniel Parana - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
16 |
1151445-2019 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1019491-2018
|
CIP 1018 - Gil Rafael Garin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
18 |
1132961-2019
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1217949-2019 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
0554435-2017 H
|
| CIP 1306 - Schneider Daniel (A) Llambi Campbell - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
21 |
0573840-2017
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1026695-2018
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
0252562-2014 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
0487574-2017
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1147653-2019 H
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1132786-2019
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
0520417-2017 H
|
| CIP 1447 - Rodriguez Aldo Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1147036-2019 M
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1147020-2019 M
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1132745-2019
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
0554136-2017 H
|
| CIP 1302 - Lopez Martin Alejandra - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
32 |
0555288-2017 M
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1072999-2018 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1001940-2018 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
35 |
0520270-2017 M
|
CIP 1439 - Gamizo gustavo J J Paso - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
36 |
1313054-2020
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1130840-2019 H
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1227204-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1175152-2019 M
|
| CIP 1568 - Piniella Javier Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1196878-2019 H
|
| CIP 1641 - Garbe Diego y Daniel Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
41 |
0496701-2017
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1132958-2019
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1147059-2019 M
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
44 |
0464060-2016 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1335883-2020 M
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
0469252-2016 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
47 |
0604252-2017 H
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
48 |
0604294-2017 M
|
| CIP 614 - Cabrera Fabian - Troncelletti Samanta Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1169173-2019 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
0211295-2014 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
51 |
1158224-2019 H
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1151203-2019 M
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1003835-2018 M
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
54 |
0490573-2017
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
55 |
1003728-2018 M
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1135116-2019
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
57 |
1174038-2019 H
|
| CIP 1242 - Alemano Carlos M. y Laserre Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1123164-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
59 |
1156028-2019 H
|
| CIP 1399 - Gonzalez Sergio Ciudadela - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
60 |
1133563-2019
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
61 |
1232890-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
62 |
1003479-2018 H
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
63 |
1208618-2019 M
|
| CIP 1673 - Zanollo Victor Alejandro Trenque Lauquen - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
64 |
1355302-2020 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
65 |
1083461-2018
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
66 |
1133345-2019
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
67 |
1121567-2019 M
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
68 |
1083591-2018 M
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
69 |
1325068-2020 M
|
| CIP 1284 - Fabré Pablo Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
70 |
1083594-2018 M
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
71 |
1003428-2018 H
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
72 |
1267253-2020
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
73 |
1136546-2019 H
|
CIP 2403 - Lazagni-Zybresteyn Ciudad autónomas de buenos air - Otro pais | |
|
|
|
74 |
1120709-2019 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
75 |
0527045-2017
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
76 |
1130772-2019 H
|
| CIP 163 - Familia Currat Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
77 |
1027139-2018
|
| CIP 218 - Mas - Valletta - Venere - Thione Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
78 |
1120797-2019 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
79 |
1147655-2019 H
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
80 |
1016713-2018
|
| CIP 1743 - Macherete ( VL ) - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
81 |
0487644-2017
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
82 |
1217510-2019 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
83 |
0564004-2017
|
| CIP 1879 - Voidanich Carlos Jose Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
84 |
1209129-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
85 |
1253666-2020 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
86 |
0205776-2014 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
87 |
1220443-2019
|
| CIP 2303 - Gonzalez Augusto-De Fazio Antonio Santo Tome - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
88 |
1062254-2018 H
|
| CIP 1899 - Zurro Avelino Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
89 |
1013083-2018
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
90 |
1101062-2018 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
91 |
0549625-2017 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
92 |
1097792-2018 H
|
| CIP 825 - Alvarez Gabino Moreno - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
93 |
1196110-2019 M
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
94 |
0391130-2016 H
|
| CIP 1408 - Castro Cesar Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
95 |
1016745-2018 H
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
96 |
1007903-2018 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
97 |
1020264-2018 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
98 |
1256555-2020 M
|
| CIP 2106 - Herrlein Eduardo Ruben Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
99 |
1147073-2019 H
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
100 |
1110300-2018
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
101 |
0573844-2017
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
102 |
1322741-2020
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
103 |
1195461-2019 H
|
| CIP 1399 - Gonzalez Sergio Ciudadela - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
104 |
1017722-2018
|
| CIP 1743 - Macherete ( VL ) - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
105 |
0464414-2016 H
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
106 |
1000873-2018 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
107 |
1029426-2018 H
|
CIP 1294 - Cammisi Fernando Progreso - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
108 |
1147483-2019 H
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
109 |
1120500-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
110 |
1059505-2018 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
111 |
0445048-2016
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
112 |
1217520-2019 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
113 |
0029735-2013 M
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
114 |
1343967-2020
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
115 |
1297813-2020 H
|
| CIP 1178 - Urbina Martin-Barontini Walter Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
116 |
1137335-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
117 |
1164937-2019 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
118 |
1065058-2018
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
119 |
1191141-2019
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
120 |
0328280-2015
|
| CIP 857 - Santarosa Pierini Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
121 |
1174938-2019 M
|
| CIP 2291 - Nicola Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
122 |
1078293-2018
|
| CIP 788 - Tasselli Sergio Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
123 |
0549632-2017 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
124 |
1127302-2019
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
125 |
0422000-2016 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
126 |
1159621-2019 M
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
127 |
1126776-2019
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
128 |
1096269-2018
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
129 |
0593173-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
130 |
1196627-2019 H
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
131 |
0554151-2017 H
|
| CIP 1302 - Lopez Martin Alejandra - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
132 |
1111093-2018 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
133 |
1346110-2020
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
134 |
1037454-2018 M
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
135 |
0527420-2017 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
136 |
1158624-2019
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
137 |
1083489-2018 H
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
138 |
1003183-2018 H
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
139 |
1146963-2019 H
|
| CIP 1004 - Arsanto Ariel y Roberto Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
140 |
1312626-2020 H
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
141 |
1101430-2018 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
142 |
1019774-2018 H
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
143 |
1084065-2018
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
144 |
1209485-2019
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
145 |
1028543-2018 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
146 |
1011012-2018
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
147 |
1020306-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
148 |
1046391-2018
|
| CIP 1783 - Gonzalez Martin Andres 9 de julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
149 |
1126155-2019
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
150 |
0376107-2016 M
|
| CIP 2106 - Herrlein Eduardo Ruben Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
151 |
0377268-2016 H
|
| CIP 2361 - De Fazio Martin e Hijos Barrio Caima - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
152 |
1135207-2019
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
153 |
1019579-2018
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
154 |
1016699-2018
|
| CIP 1743 - Macherete ( VL ) - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
155 |
1083942-2018 M
|
CIP 1439 - Gamizo gustavo J J Paso - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
156 |
1335586-2020 H
|
| CIP 163 - Familia Currat Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
157 |
1134384-2019
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
158 |
1028403-2018 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
159 |
0514030-2017 H
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
160 |
0305426-2015 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
161 |
1197259-2019 H
|
| CIP 1306 - Schneider Daniel (A) Llambi Campbell - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
162 |
1251993-2020
|
CIP 1018 - Gil Rafael Garin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
163 |
0411424-2016
|
| CIP 1117 - Gutierrez Dario Cañada de Gomez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
164 |
1079158-2018
|
| CIP 1909 - Carreño Fernando Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
165 |
0512768-2017 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
166 |
1029429-2018 M
|
CIP 1294 - Cammisi Fernando Progreso - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
167 |
1196874-2019 H
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
168 |
1028522-2018
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
169 |
1003743-2018 M
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
170 |
1159588-2019 M
|
| CIP 588 - Luchesi Juan Carlos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
171 |
1256153-2020 H
|
| CIP 1286 - Jung Jesus Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
172 |
1193271-2019
|
| CIP 913 - Frascone - Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
173 |
1007997-2018 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
174 |
0549672-2017 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
175 |
1342584-2020 H
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
176 |
1060340-2018 H
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
177 |
1151498-2019 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
178 |
1340342-2020
|
| CIP 1222 - Maldonado Norberto Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
179 |
1147017-2019 M
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
180 |
0545319-2017
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
181 |
1137269-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
182 |
0789753-2012 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
183 |
0540189-2017 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
184 |
1026823-2018
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
185 |
1125934-2019 H
|
| CIP 964 - Moreno Marcelo Grand Bourg - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
186 |
1137592-2019 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
187 |
1174012-2019 H
|
| CIP 1242 - Alemano Carlos M. y Laserre Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
188 |
1171769-2019 H
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
189 |
1313070-2020
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
190 |
1172380-2019 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
191 |
1011543-2018
|
CIP 912 - Gonzalez -Britos Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
192 |
1217579-2019
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
193 |
1001488-2018 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
194 |
1114656-2018 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
195 |
0512505-2017 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
196 |
1012074-2018
|
| CIP 913 - Frascone - Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
197 |
1295793-2020
|
| CIP 218 - Mas - Valletta - Venere - Thione Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
198 |
1268312-2020 M
|
| CIP 1306 - Schneider Daniel (A) Llambi Campbell - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
199 |
1019073-2018 H
|
CIP 342 - Gomez Gerardo Escobar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
200 |
1082924-2018 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
201 |
1217800-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
202 |
1221079-2019 H
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
203 |
1011334-2018
|
| CIP 2175 - Rodriguez Cristian Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
204 |
1026605-2018
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
205 |
1051237-2018 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
206 |
1028855-2018 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
207 |
1104775-2018
|
| CIP 1329 - De Fazio Facundo Nelson - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
208 |
1063783-2018 M
|
| CIP 1561 - Celiz Gustavo Bernardo bell ville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
209 |
1132185-2019
|
| CIP 964 - Moreno Marcelo Grand Bourg - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
210 |
1159739-2019 M
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
211 |
1164971-2019 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
212 |
1290016-2020 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
213 |
1125470-2019 H
|
| CIP 825 - Alvarez Gabino Moreno - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
214 |
0593210-2017
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
215 |
1266233-2020 H
|
| CIP 512 - Loran Horacio Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
216 |
1130983-2019 M
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
217 |
1037446-2018 H
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
218 |
1126133-2019
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
219 |
1244953-2020
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
220 |
1030354-2018 H
|
CIP 1281 - Villanueva Daniel Parana - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
221 |
1331834-2020 M
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
222 |
1147654-2019 H
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
223 |
1063340-2018 H
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
224 |
0527017-2017
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
225 |
0093052-2013
|
| CIP 1484 - Pagni Emilio y Carlos Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
226 |
1137328-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
227 |
1226211-2019
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
228 |
1028633-2018 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
229 |
1189400-2019 H
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
230 |
1134466-2019
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
231 |
0467918-2016 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
232 |
1028562-2018 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
233 |
1293623-2020 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
234 |
0542341-2017 H
|
| CIP 1328 - Torres Luciana Santa Fe - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
235 |
0376258-2016 M
|
| CIP 1284 - Fabré Pablo Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
236 |
1120487-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
237 |
1120773-2019 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
238 |
1084410-2018
|
| CIP 585 - Lopez Julio Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
239 |
1147175-2019 M
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
240 |
1096699-2018 H
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
241 |
1111625-2018 H
|
CIP 2403 - Lazagni-Zybresteyn Ciudad autónomas de buenos air - Otro pais | |
|
|
|
242 |
1067285-2018
|
| CIP 1329 - De Fazio Facundo Nelson - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
243 |
1136996-2019 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
244 |
0527236-2017 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
245 |
1132911-2019
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
246 |
0319952-2015 H
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
247 |
1136030-2019 H
|
| CIP 955 - Olmo Carlos Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
248 |
1083593-2018 M
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
249 |
1322735-2020
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
250 |
1260266-2020 M
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
251 |
1082944-2018 H
|
| CIP 339 - Gaitan Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
252 |
1072062-2018 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
253 |
1028150-2018
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
254 |
0597961-2017 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
255 |
0560005-2017 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
256 |
1220385-2019
|
| CIP 1329 - De Fazio Facundo Nelson - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
257 |
1202937-2019
|
CIP 2125 - Brizuela Hugo Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
258 |
1343922-2020
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
259 |
0310238-2015 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
260 |
0526227-2017
|
| CIP 913 - Frascone - Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
261 |
0486333-2017 M
|
CIP 1365 - Spinelli Miguel Angel Moron - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
262 |
1297956-2020 H
|
| CIP 1178 - Urbina Martin-Barontini Walter Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
263 |
1002136-2018 H
|
| CIP 1004 - Arsanto Ariel y Roberto Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
264 |
1293428-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
265 |
1147007-2019 M
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
266 |
1060640-2018 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
267 |
0365861-2016
|
| CIP 75 - Ciampinelli Nestor Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
268 |
1028890-2018
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
269 |
1336561-2020
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
270 |
1082306-2018 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
271 |
0361588-2015 M
|
| CIP 1477 - Bregant Esteban Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
272 |
1158227-2019 H
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
273 |
1203089-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
274 |
0500278-2017 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
275 |
1051215-2018 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
276 |
1202860-2019 H
|
CIP 1492 - pignanelli obdulio Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
277 |
1293361-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
278 |
0592922-2017 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
279 |
1062961-2018 M
|
| CIP 1568 - Piniella Javier Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
280 |
1014271-2018
|
| CIP 1192 - Marin Tomás Monte Grande - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
281 |
1256454-2020 M
|
CIP 1281 - Villanueva Daniel Parana - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
282 |
1051571-2018 M
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
283 |
1153474-2019 H
|
| CIP 300 - Martinez Marcelo y Camilo Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
284 |
0456213-2016 M
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
285 |
1015651-2018 H
|
| CIP 163 - Familia Currat Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
286 |
0564454-2017 H
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
287 |
1019085-2018 M
|
CIP 342 - Gomez Gerardo Escobar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
288 |
0555603-2017 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
289 |
0528469-2017 H
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
290 |
1132777-2019
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
291 |
1011096-2018
|
| CIP 1233 - Ruocco Juan Carlos / Wdodowicz Omar H Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
292 |
1192115-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
293 |
1003580-2018 H
|
| CIP 608 - Sancho Gustavo Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
294 |
1151457-2019 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
295 |
1020204-2018 M
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
296 |
1097676-2018 H
|
| CIP 964 - Moreno Marcelo Grand Bourg - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
297 |
1096301-2018
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
298 |
1305612-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
299 |
1242765-2020
|
CIP 1311 - Raffo Juan Manuel San Isidro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
300 |
1030590-2018 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
301 |
1159825-2019 M
|
| CIP 1506 - grassetti jorge Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
302 |
1217749-2019 H
|
| CIP 472 - Di Domenico Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
303 |
1159715-2019 M
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
304 |
1051390-2018 M
|
| CIP 588 - Luchesi Juan Carlos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
305 |
0426102-2016 H
|
| CIP 1641 - Garbe Diego y Daniel Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
306 |
1133526-2019
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
307 |
1009700-2018
|
CIP 260 - Trotta - Rodriguez -Dekker La Plata - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
308 |
1084178-2018 H
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
309 |
1171340-2019 M
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
310 |
0426105-2016 H
|
| CIP 1641 - Garbe Diego y Daniel Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
311 |
1263815-2020 H
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
312 |
1028155-2018 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
313 |
1174155-2019 M
|
| CIP 1389 - Barontini Hermanos Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
314 |
0602266-2017 H
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
315 |
1153648-2019 H
|
CIP 304 - Guerra - Lista Lincoln - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
316 |
1003073-2018 H
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
317 |
1028472-2018
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
318 |
1196019-2019 H
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
319 |
1123130-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
320 |
1101351-2018 H
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
321 |
1125048-2019 H
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
322 |
1195655-2019
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
323 |
1130078-2019
|
CIP 1018 - Gil Rafael Garin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
324 |
0445231-2016
|
| CIP 614 - Cabrera Fabian - Troncelletti Samanta Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
325 |
1016818-2018 H
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
326 |
1191795-2019 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
327 |
1037441-2018 H
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
328 |
1191703-2019 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
329 |
1212889-2019 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
330 |
1277770-2020
|
| CIP 2175 - Rodriguez Cristian Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
331 |
1293379-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
332 |
1175150-2019 M
|
| CIP 1568 - Piniella Javier Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
333 |
1174770-2019 H
|
| CIP 1900 - Zalazar Juan Carlos pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
334 |
1117005-2018
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
335 |
1096199-2018
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
336 |
1100367-2018 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
337 |
1002046-2018 H
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
338 |
1290350-2020 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
339 |
1120529-2019 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
340 |
0514057-2017 M
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
341 |
1115313-2018
|
| CIP 1599 - Islas Damian venado tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
342 |
1152428-2019 H
|
| CIP 323 - Ortega - Donza Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
343 |
1147675-2019 M
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
344 |
1203155-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
345 |
1051755-2018 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
346 |
1001396-2018 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
347 |
1214692-2019
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
348 |
0136650-2014 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
349 |
1130093-2019
|
CIP 1018 - Gil Rafael Garin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
350 |
1125471-2019 H
|
| CIP 825 - Alvarez Gabino Moreno - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
351 |
1019757-2018
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
352 |
1227085-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
353 |
0500420-2017 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
354 |
0495924-2017
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
355 |
1171210-2019 H
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
356 |
1096628-2018
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
357 |
0459224-2016 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
358 |
0445775-2016 H
|
| CIP 163 - Familia Currat Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
359 |
1174753-2019 H
|
| CIP 1900 - Zalazar Juan Carlos pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
360 |
1338967-2020 H
|
| CIP 2175 - Rodriguez Cristian Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
361 |
0734076-2011 H
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
362 |
1254669-2020
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
363 |
1204656-2019 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
364 |
1158255-2019 M
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
365 |
1196363-2019 H
|
CIP 1674 - Zarria Angel Andres Trenque Lauquen - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
366 |
1051634-2018 M
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
367 |
1281187-2020 M
|
| CIP 2291 - Nicola Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
368 |
1160114-2019
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
369 |
1203138-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
370 |
0248469-2014 M
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
371 |
1154194-2019 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
372 |
1168648-2019 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
373 |
1347658-2020 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
374 |
1062113-2018 H
|
| CIP 1242 - Alemano Carlos M. y Laserre Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
375 |
0493649-2009 M
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
376 |
0602853-2017
|
| CIP 1329 - De Fazio Facundo Nelson - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
377 |
1174472-2019 H
|
| CIP 1899 - Zurro Avelino Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
378 |
1244328-2020 H
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
379 |
1174360-2019 H
|
| CIP 1447 - Rodriguez Aldo Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
380 |
1147167-2019 M
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
381 |
1147361-2019 H
|
| CIP 608 - Sancho Gustavo Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
382 |
1217935-2019 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
383 |
1272211-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
384 |
1154555-2019
|
| CIP 725 - Bau Miguel Rincon Delmilber - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
385 |
0601027-2017 H
|
| CIP 35 - Rotelle e hijos- Molins Florida Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
386 |
1338954-2020
|
| CIP 2175 - Rodriguez Cristian Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
387 |
1212841-2019 H
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
388 |
1102724-2018 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
389 |
1136982-2019 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
390 |
0548395-2017 H
|
| CIP 300 - Martinez Marcelo y Camilo Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
391 |
0545432-2017
|
| CIP 1783 - Gonzalez Martin Andres 9 de julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
392 |
1028143-2018 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
393 |
1060571-2018 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
394 |
0303814-2015 H
|
| CIP 323 - Ortega - Donza Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
395 |
1019764-2018 H
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
396 |
1171199-2019 M
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
397 |
1130099-2019
|
CIP 1018 - Gil Rafael Garin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
398 |
1132183-2019 H
|
| CIP 964 - Moreno Marcelo Grand Bourg - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
399 |
1019941-2018 M
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
400 |
1195058-2019 H
|
| CIP 1399 - Gonzalez Sergio Ciudadela - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
401 |
1147721-2019 H
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
402 |
0426910-2016 H
|
CIP 1294 - Cammisi Fernando Progreso - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
403 |
0478330-2016 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
404 |
0374738-2016
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
405 |
1195656-2019
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
406 |
1015980-2018 H
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
407 |
1141111-2019 H
|
| CIP 262 - Saullo Amilcar & Saullo Juan Pablo Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
408 |
1159551-2019 M
|
| CIP 588 - Luchesi Juan Carlos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
409 |
0560142-2017 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
410 |
1191691-2019
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
411 |
1164313-2019
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
412 |
1135072-2019
|
CIP 222 - Picolla Carlos - Britos José Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
413 |
1169352-2019 H
|
| CIP 472 - Di Domenico Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
414 |
1073008-2018 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
415 |
1293289-2020 H
|
| CIP 1408 - Castro Cesar Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
416 |
1147045-2019 H
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
417 |
0549602-2017 M
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
418 |
1007552-2018 H
|
CIP 954 - Giana Matias Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
419 |
1293430-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
420 |
1030303-2018 H
|
CIP 1281 - Villanueva Daniel Parana - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
421 |
1228958-2019 M
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
422 |
1051419-2018 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
423 |
0469649-2016 M
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
424 |
1314588-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
425 |
1293194-2020 H
|
| CIP 504 - Beron David Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
426 |
1028563-2018 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
427 |
1208678-2019 H
|
CIP 1439 - Gamizo gustavo J J Paso - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
428 |
1126766-2019
|
| CIP 1960 - Marcangeli Marcelo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
429 |
1322769-2020
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
430 |
1244949-2020 H
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
431 |
1139124-2019
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
432 |
0445018-2016
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
433 |
1159570-2019 M
|
| CIP 588 - Luchesi Juan Carlos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
434 |
1030311-2018 H
|
CIP 1281 - Villanueva Daniel Parana - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
435 |
0820200-2017 M
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
436 |
1012814-2018
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
437 |
1072870-2018 H
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
438 |
1084143-2018
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
439 |
1192363-2019
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
440 |
1151043-2019 M
|
CIP 1365 - Spinelli Miguel Angel Moron - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
441 |
0334504-2015 M
|
| CIP 1506 - grassetti jorge Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
442 |
1208806-2019 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
443 |
1020131-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
444 |
1154579-2019 H
|
| CIP 725 - Bau Miguel Rincon Delmilber - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
445 |
1019782-2018
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
446 |
0413444-2016 H
|
| CIP 1243 - Tolosa Mauro Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
447 |
0585740-2017
|
| CIP 218 - Mas - Valletta - Venere - Thione Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
448 |
1232874-2019
|
| CIP 149 - Sansiñena Germán Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
449 |
1123155-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
450 |
1017424-2018 H
|
| CIP 35 - Rotelle e hijos- Molins Florida Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
451 |
1167748-2019 H
|
| CIP 2317 - Lajara Jorge Diamante - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
452 |
1016648-2018 H
|
| CIP 75 - Ciampinelli Nestor Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
453 |
0382120-2016 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
454 |
0593169-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
455 |
1272527-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
456 |
0490800-2017 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
457 |
1293994-2020 H
|
| CIP 512 - Loran Horacio Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
458 |
1030362-2018 M
|
| CIP 1284 - Fabré Pablo Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
459 |
0371739-2016 M
|
| CIP 57 - Vilagines Luis Peyrano - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
460 |
0439707-2016 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
461 |
1164938-2019 H
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
462 |
1244922-2020 H
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
463 |
0545316-2017
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
464 |
0459998-2016 M
|
| CIP 1561 - Celiz Gustavo Bernardo bell ville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
465 |
0767618-2011 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
466 |
1082949-2018 H
|
| CIP 339 - Gaitan Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
467 |
1147122-2019 H
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
468 |
1193055-2019
|
| CIP 711 - Rey Hermanos Lanus Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
469 |
1227293-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
470 |
1314538-2020
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
471 |
1298098-2020 M
|
| CIP 1910 - Anidos Ruben Guanaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
472 |
1167883-2019 H
|
| CIP 1284 - Fabré Pablo Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
473 |
1175200-2019 H
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
474 |
1344000-2020
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
475 |
1217795-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
476 |
0500487-2017 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
477 |
1050193-2018 H
|
| CIP 2141 - Rollheiser Adrian Mercedes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
478 |
0556708-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
479 |
1009313-2018 H
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
480 |
1246900-2020 M
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
481 |
1196049-2019 H
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
482 |
1325516-2020 M
|
CIP 560 - Caroselli Sebastian Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
483 |
0371485-2016 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
484 |
1160155-2019
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
485 |
1244845-2020 M
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
486 |
0439972-2016 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
487 |
0527235-2017 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
488 |
1147356-2019 H
|
| CIP 608 - Sancho Gustavo Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
489 |
1159701-2019 M
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
490 |
1354624-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
491 |
1084158-2018
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
492 |
0412974-2016 H
|
| CIP 1243 - Tolosa Mauro Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
493 |
1072740-2018 H
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
494 |
1137397-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
495 |
1003454-2018 H
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
496 |
1097764-2018 H
|
| CIP 825 - Alvarez Gabino Moreno - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
497 |
1014034-2018
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
498 |
1203118-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
499 |
1218051-2019 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
500 |
1168027-2019
|
| CIP 469 - Cardoso Cardenas Nazareno Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
501 |
1051204-2018 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
502 |
1126557-2019
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
503 |
1225590-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
504 |
0334717-2015 M
|
| CIP 588 - Luchesi Juan Carlos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
505 |
0596237-2017 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
506 |
0517382-2017
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
507 |
1268130-2020 M
|
CIP 1945 - Martins Luciano Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
508 |
1221032-2019 M
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
509 |
1029312-2018 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
510 |
1336533-2020
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
511 |
0500926-2017 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
512 |
0371093-2016 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
513 |
1158016-2019
|
| CIP 580 - Idoate Garcia Alfonso Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
514 |
1003739-2018 M
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
515 |
1175194-2019 H
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
516 |
1164270-2019 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
517 |
1293651-2020 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
518 |
1216416-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
519 |
1305868-2020
|
CIP 468 - Cardenas Adalberto Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
520 |
1227105-2019 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
521 |
1044197-2018 H
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
522 |
0412290-2016 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
523 |
1065970-2018 H
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
524 |
1096579-2018
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
525 |
1017507-2018 H
|
| CIP 1113 - Paccor Rodolfo Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
526 |
1196605-2019 H
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
527 |
1263829-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
528 |
1121397-2019 H
|
| CIP 97 - Dorto Pedro Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
529 |
0765914-2011 H
|
| CIP 2292 - Arguello Fabian Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
530 |
0527067-2017
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
531 |
1011821-2018
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
532 |
1150914-2019 H
|
| CIP 2439 - Pelizzari Ruben & Fabro Carlos Lomas del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
533 |
1256196-2020 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
534 |
1217792-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
535 |
0513957-2017 H
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
536 |
1203084-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
537 |
1253311-2020 H
|
| CIP 2358 - Benitez Juan Ramon Villa Gobrtnador Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
538 |
1299042-2020
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
539 |
1168844-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
540 |
1027816-2018 H
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
541 |
1128075-2019
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
542 |
1139140-2019
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
543 |
1117019-2018
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
544 |
1126293-2019
|
| CIP 1222 - Maldonado Norberto Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
545 |
0789689-2002 M
|
| CIP 1910 - Anidos Ruben Guanaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
546 |
0557020-2017 M
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
547 |
1215050-2019 H
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
548 |
0268922-2015 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
549 |
0560253-2017 H
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
550 |
1123278-2019 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
551 |
1196833-2019 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
552 |
1147490-2019 H
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
553 |
1300227-2020 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
554 |
1274032-2020 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
555 |
1020364-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
556 |
1187314-2019 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
557 |
1019473-2018
|
CIP 1018 - Gil Rafael Garin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
558 |
0587561-2017
|
CIP 2158 - Anaya Gastón - Campos Miguel Santo Tomé - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
559 |
1023151-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
560 |
1345841-2020 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
561 |
1292018-2020 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
562 |
0486560-2009 H
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
563 |
1111316-2018
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
564 |
0565165-2017 H
|
| CIP 466 - Cabaña Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
565 |
0471392-2016
|
| CIP 913 - Frascone - Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
566 |
1256564-2020 M
|
| CIP 2106 - Herrlein Eduardo Ruben Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
567 |
1209160-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
568 |
1037475-2018 H
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
569 |
1117484-2018 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
570 |
1231008-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
571 |
1147109-2019 M
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
572 |
1029397-2018 H
|
CIP 1294 - Cammisi Fernando Progreso - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
573 |
1172377-2019 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
574 |
1073122-2018 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
575 |
1059541-2018 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
576 |
1065313-2018 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
577 |
1072926-2018 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
578 |
1151204-2019 M
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
579 |
1240176-2020 M
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
580 |
0556731-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
581 |
1020121-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
582 |
0377235-2016 H
|
| CIP 2361 - De Fazio Martin e Hijos Barrio Caima - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
583 |
0532445-2017
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
584 |
1174081-2019 H
|
| CIP 1242 - Alemano Carlos M. y Laserre Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
585 |
1196811-2019 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
586 |
1158330-2019
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
587 |
1123377-2019 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
588 |
0415266-2016 H
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
589 |
1203067-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
590 |
1244425-2020 H
|
| CIP 608 - Sancho Gustavo Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
591 |
1254931-2020
|
| CIP 1192 - Marin Tomás Monte Grande - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
592 |
0239317-2014
|
CIP 260 - Trotta - Rodriguez -Dekker La Plata - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
593 |
1196620-2019 H
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
594 |
0556729-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
595 |
1159569-2019 M
|
| CIP 588 - Luchesi Juan Carlos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
596 |
1097342-2018 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
597 |
1209198-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
598 |
1158596-2019
|
| CIP 585 - Lopez Julio Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
599 |
1217970-2019 M
|
CIP 476 - Garcia Cosentino H - Espinoza Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
600 |
1187353-2019 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
601 |
0599997-2017 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
602 |
0527031-2017
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
603 |
0874143-2012
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
604 |
1154565-2019 H
|
| CIP 725 - Bau Miguel Rincon Delmilber - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
605 |
0540048-2017 H
|
| CIP 1286 - Jung Jesus Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
606 |
0365869-2016
|
| CIP 75 - Ciampinelli Nestor Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
607 |
1227675-2019 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
608 |
1123064-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
609 |
1147096-2019 M
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
610 |
1290565-2020 M
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
611 |
0365856-2016
|
| CIP 75 - Ciampinelli Nestor Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
612 |
1174178-2019 H
|
| CIP 1389 - Barontini Hermanos Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
613 |
1343278-2020 H
|
| CIP 1113 - Paccor Rodolfo Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
614 |
1256450-2020 H
|
CIP 1281 - Villanueva Daniel Parana - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
615 |
1072082-2018 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
616 |
1017594-2018 H
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
617 |
1195457-2019 H
|
| CIP 1399 - Gonzalez Sergio Ciudadela - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
618 |
1335886-2020 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
619 |
1169171-2019 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
620 |
1203156-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
621 |
0560184-2017 H
|
| CIP 1809 - Ocampo Marcelo San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
622 |
1174083-2019 H
|
| CIP 1242 - Alemano Carlos M. y Laserre Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
623 |
0527457-2017 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
624 |
1168689-2019 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
625 |
0600477-2017
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
626 |
0557677-2017 H
|
| CIP 512 - Loran Horacio Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
627 |
1083400-2018
|
| CIP 614 - Cabrera Fabian - Troncelletti Samanta Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
628 |
1272355-2020 M
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
629 |
1108734-2018 H
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
630 |
0412678-2016 H
|
| CIP 1899 - Zurro Avelino Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
631 |
1028857-2018 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
632 |
1355035-2020 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
633 |
1051746-2018 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
634 |
1215100-2019
|
| CIP 1164 - Almiron Sergio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
635 |
1342583-2020 H
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
636 |
1267387-2020
|
| CIP 2175 - Rodriguez Cristian Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
637 |
1084282-2018
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
638 |
1308058-2020 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
639 |
1168851-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
640 |
1027060-2018
|
| CIP 218 - Mas - Valletta - Venere - Thione Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
641 |
1115160-2018
|
CIP 222 - Picolla Carlos - Britos José Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
642 |
1281183-2020 M
|
| CIP 2291 - Nicola Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
643 |
1030379-2018 M
|
| CIP 1284 - Fabré Pablo Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
644 |
0864718-2012 H
|
| CIP 1152 - Orellana Luciano Martin General Lagos - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
645 |
0591461-2017
|
| CIP 1909 - Carreño Fernando Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
646 |
1336514-2020
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
647 |
1134824-2019
|
CIP 222 - Picolla Carlos - Britos José Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
648 |
1202555-2019 H
|
CIP 1492 - pignanelli obdulio Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
649 |
1121594-2019 H
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
650 |
1154375-2019 H
|
| CIP 955 - Olmo Carlos Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
651 |
1080504-2018
|
| CIP 1947 - Ortiz Daniel Falda del Carmen - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
652 |
0573598-2017
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
653 |
1311199-2020 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
654 |
1260377-2020 M
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
655 |
1195115-2019
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
656 |
1244433-2020 H
|
| CIP 608 - Sancho Gustavo Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
657 |
1311187-2020 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
658 |
1127445-2019
|
| CIP 1222 - Maldonado Norberto Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
659 |
1254653-2020
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
660 |
1134513-2019
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
661 |
0520709-2017 M
|
| CIP 1561 - Celiz Gustavo Bernardo bell ville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
662 |
1026621-2018
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
663 |
0498827-2017 H
|
| CIP 2324 - Pereyra Mario Ascensión - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
664 |
0544863-2017 H
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
665 |
1253680-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
666 |
1218064-2019 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
667 |
1127800-2019
|
| CIP 1960 - Marcangeli Marcelo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
668 |
1020225-2018 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
669 |
1128016-2019
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
670 |
0377271-2008 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
671 |
0500350-2017 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
672 |
0279373-2015 H
|
CIP 1882 - Flores Osvaldo Cordoba - Córdoba | |
|
|
|
673 |
0231066-2014 H
|
| CIP 1328 - Torres Luciana Santa Fe - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
674 |
1003209-2018 H
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
675 |
0318295-2015 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
676 |
0576674-2017
|
| CIP 1825 - Castagno Jorge Santa Rosa de Calamuchita - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
677 |
0377195-2016
|
| CIP 1329 - De Fazio Facundo Nelson - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
678 |
1001489-2018 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
679 |
1029128-2018 M
|
CIP 1945 - Martins Luciano Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
680 |
1344897-2020 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
681 |
1221459-2019
|
| CIP 75 - Ciampinelli Nestor Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
682 |
1212867-2019
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
683 |
1128134-2019
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
684 |
1224832-2019 H
|
| CIP 1141 - Bulacio Daniel Humberto 1º - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
685 |
1209001-2019
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
686 |
1100550-2018 H
|
CIP 476 - Garcia Cosentino H - Espinoza Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
687 |
1209425-2019
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
688 |
1249625-2020 H
|
CIP 193 - Cacheiro Orlando Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
689 |
0411490-2016
|
| CIP 1117 - Gutierrez Dario Cañada de Gomez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
690 |
0597259-2017
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
691 |
1059943-2018 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
692 |
1167948-2019 H
|
| CIP 2106 - Herrlein Eduardo Ruben Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
693 |
1012929-2018
|
| CIP 2175 - Rodriguez Cristian Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
694 |
1084279-2018
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
695 |
1173752-2019
|
CIP 145 - Mansilla Jose Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
696 |
0370269-2016 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
697 |
1121062-2019 H
|
| CIP 98 - Mercado D Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
698 |
1084286-2018
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
699 |
1290483-2020 M
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
700 |
1025808-2018
|
| CIP 1742 - Velarte Javier Munro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
701 |
0545163-2017 H
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
702 |
1336550-2020
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
703 |
0555257-2017 H
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
704 |
0306414-2015 H
|
| CIP 1334 - Dalessandro-Schnyder-Ferreyra Marcos Juarez - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
705 |
1129031-2019
|
| CIP 1198 - Villa - Toscano Burzaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
706 |
1209182-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
707 |
0281637-2015
|
| CIP 2303 - Gonzalez Augusto-De Fazio Antonio Santo Tome - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
708 |
0672589-2011
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
709 |
1029783-2018 H
|
| CIP 1306 - Schneider Daniel (A) Llambi Campbell - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
710 |
1325163-2020 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
711 |
0003612-2013 H
|
| CIP 1149 - Muñoz Dionisio Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
712 |
1153140-2019 M
|
CIP 299 - Ceres Jose Norberto Lincoln - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
713 |
0556706-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
714 |
0269821-2015
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
715 |
1191804-2019 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
716 |
0789690-2002 M
|
| CIP 1910 - Anidos Ruben Guanaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
717 |
1297625-2020 H
|
| CIP 2439 - Pelizzari Ruben & Fabro Carlos Lomas del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
718 |
1330685-2020 H
|
| CIP 964 - Moreno Marcelo Grand Bourg - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
719 |
1189489-2019
|
| CIP 857 - Santarosa Pierini Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
720 |
1192096-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
721 |
1123374-2019 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
722 |
1240902-2020 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
723 |
1338973-2020 H
|
| CIP 2175 - Rodriguez Cristian Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
724 |
1029665-2018
|
| CIP 1298 - Fenske Alfredo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
725 |
0560286-2017 M
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
726 |
0554683-2017 H
|
CIP 1945 - Martins Luciano Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
727 |
0573700-2017
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
728 |
0525826-2017
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
729 |
0408264-2016 M
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
730 |
1196603-2019 H
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
731 |
1206353-2019 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
732 |
1072313-2018 M
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
733 |
1151116-2019 H
|
| CIP 624 - Cipriano Adrian Villa Madero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
734 |
0581947-2017 H
|
| CIP 1149 - Muñoz Dionisio Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
735 |
1253036-2020
|
| CIP 583 - Labrador Landy - Azuaga Kaleb Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
736 |
1242783-2020
|
CIP 1311 - Raffo Juan Manuel San Isidro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
737 |
0400069-2016 H
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
738 |
1227822-2019 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
739 |
1029798-2018 H
|
| CIP 1306 - Schneider Daniel (A) Llambi Campbell - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
740 |
0547238-2017
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
741 |
1209384-2019
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
742 |
1151168-2019
|
| CIP 624 - Cipriano Adrian Villa Madero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
743 |
1354812-2020 M
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
744 |
1051284-2018 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
745 |
1242969-2020 H
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
746 |
1121684-2019 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
747 |
1115202-2018
|
CIP 1311 - Raffo Juan Manuel San Isidro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
748 |
1244919-2020 M
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
749 |
1110952-2018 H
|
| CIP 1149 - Muñoz Dionisio Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
750 |
1158499-2019
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
751 |
1191565-2019 H
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
752 |
0513388-2017 H
|
| CIP 608 - Sancho Gustavo Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
753 |
1217729-2019 H
|
CIP 2284 - Padua Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
754 |
0492466-2017 H
|
| CIP 877 - Bonfiglio Juan La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
755 |
1147591-2019 M
|
| CIP 588 - Luchesi Juan Carlos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
756 |
1325803-2020
|
| CIP 1743 - Macherete ( VL ) - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
757 |
1128385-2019
|
CIP 260 - Trotta - Rodriguez -Dekker La Plata - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
758 |
1164991-2019 H
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
759 |
1214970-2019 H
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
760 |
1335220-2020 M
|
CIP 1646 - Piñero Ignacio Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
761 |
0776955-2012
|
CIP 2419 - Almeyda Elida Lanus Este - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
762 |
1101243-2018 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
763 |
1256676-2020 M
|
| CIP 2317 - Lajara Jorge Diamante - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
764 |
1233448-2019 H
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
765 |
1079658-2018
|
| CIP 1119 - Ascaini Hernan - Gaute Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
766 |
1281219-2020 M
|
| CIP 1900 - Zalazar Juan Carlos pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
767 |
0599785-2017 H
|
CIP 954 - Giana Matias Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
768 |
1172816-2019 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
769 |
1016718-2018
|
| CIP 1743 - Macherete ( VL ) - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
770 |
0557443-2017 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
771 |
0451830-2016 H
|
| CIP 1564 - Loza Francisco Luis Bellville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
772 |
1051207-2018 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
773 |
0065093-2013
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
774 |
1159461-2019 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
775 |
0172197-2007 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
776 |
1150955-2019 H
|
| CIP 2439 - Pelizzari Ruben & Fabro Carlos Lomas del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
777 |
0811833-2012
|
| CIP 1193 - Pafumi Daniel Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
778 |
1204555-2019 H
|
| CIP 1561 - Celiz Gustavo Bernardo bell ville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
779 |
1244948-2020 M
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
780 |
1013081-2018
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
781 |
1017738-2018
|
| CIP 1743 - Macherete ( VL ) - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
782 |
1029632-2018
|
| CIP 1298 - Fenske Alfredo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
783 |
1246877-2020 M
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
784 |
1084667-2018
|
| CIP 596 - Olid Marcelo Dario Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
785 |
1017171-2018 H
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
786 |
1011592-2018
|
CIP 912 - Gonzalez -Britos Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
787 |
1158639-2019
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
788 |
1127832-2019
|
| CIP 1233 - Ruocco Juan Carlos / Wdodowicz Omar H Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
789 |
1009599-2018 H
|
| CIP 98 - Mercado D Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
790 |
0376186-2016 H
|
| CIP 1287 - Cacciabue José María Paranà - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
791 |
1000362-2018 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
792 |
1128004-2019
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
793 |
1128476-2019 H
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
794 |
1083735-2018 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
795 |
1212835-2019 M
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
796 |
1173362-2019
|
| CIP 2034 - Curioni Abel Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
797 |
0528258-2017 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
798 |
1212888-2019 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
799 |
1016828-2018 H
|
| CIP 725 - Bau Miguel Rincon Delmilber - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
800 |
1158034-2019
|
| CIP 580 - Idoate Garcia Alfonso Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
801 |
1164768-2019 M
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
802 |
1256259-2020 M
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
803 |
1165346-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
804 |
1242981-2020 H
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
805 |
1066032-2018 H
|
| CIP 1149 - Muñoz Dionisio Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
806 |
1218989-2019 M
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
807 |
1066251-2018 H
|
CIP 1294 - Cammisi Fernando Progreso - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
808 |
1151439-2019 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
809 |
0338970-2015 H
|
| CIP 1287 - Cacciabue José María Paranà - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
810 |
1325060-2020 M
|
| CIP 1284 - Fabré Pablo Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
811 |
1233085-2019
|
| CIP 815 - Covinich J Carlos Venado Tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
812 |
0550841-2017 M
|
CIP 1674 - Zarria Angel Andres Trenque Lauquen - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
813 |
0845159-2012
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
814 |
1175130-2019 H
|
| CIP 1568 - Piniella Javier Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
815 |
1159722-2019 M
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
816 |
0527577-2017 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
817 |
1030288-2018 H
|
CIP 1281 - Villanueva Daniel Parana - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
818 |
1331799-2020 M
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
819 |
0477476-2016 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
820 |
1120691-2019 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
821 |
1202967-2019 M
|
| CIP 2292 - Arguello Fabian Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
822 |
1003634-2018 M
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
823 |
1159422-2019 M
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
824 |
1298097-2020 H
|
| CIP 1910 - Anidos Ruben Guanaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
825 |
1204611-2019 H
|
| CIP 1564 - Loza Francisco Luis Bellville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
826 |
1064179-2018
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
827 |
1121527-2019 M
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
828 |
1147738-2019 H
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
829 |
1121544-2019 H
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
830 |
0559978-2017
|
| CIP 614 - Cabrera Fabian - Troncelletti Samanta Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
831 |
1257928-2020 H
|
| CIP 1809 - Ocampo Marcelo San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
832 |
0513718-2017 M
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
833 |
1191419-2019
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
834 |
1029326-2018 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
835 |
1246639-2020 H
|
| CIP 2358 - Benitez Juan Ramon Villa Gobrtnador Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
836 |
1191384-2019 H
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
837 |
1120894-2019 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
838 |
0493913-2017 H
|
CIP 104 - Diaz Santiago Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
839 |
0602372-2017 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
840 |
1309785-2020 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
841 |
1174291-2019 M
|
| CIP 1243 - Tolosa Mauro Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
842 |
0597736-2017 M
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
843 |
0565992-2017 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
844 |
1133306-2019
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
845 |
1226428-2019
|
| CIP 913 - Frascone - Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
846 |
0489873-2017 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
847 |
1272510-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
848 |
1206413-2019 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
849 |
1171787-2019 M
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
850 |
1244917-2020
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
851 |
1009994-2018 H
|
CIP 907 - Zambrano Jorge F Varela - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
852 |
1160118-2019
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
853 |
1191166-2019 H
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
854 |
1030174-2018 H
|
| CIP 1287 - Cacciabue José María Paranà - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
855 |
1165843-2019 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
856 |
1316374-2020 M
|
CIP 342 - Gomez Gerardo Escobar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
857 |
1027229-2018
|
CIP 222 - Picolla Carlos - Britos José Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
858 |
1154437-2019 H
|
| CIP 789 - Fassani Pedro Don Torcuato - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
859 |
1136532-2019 H
|
CIP 2403 - Lazagni-Zybresteyn Ciudad autónomas de buenos air - Otro pais | |
|
|
|
860 |
1251045-2020 H
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
861 |
1065228-2018
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
862 |
1051292-2018 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
863 |
1084267-2018
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
864 |
1290475-2020 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
865 |
1323930-2020 H
|
| CIP 877 - Bonfiglio Juan La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
866 |
1121662-2019 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
867 |
1129005-2019
|
| CIP 1198 - Villa - Toscano Burzaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
868 |
0412498-2016 H
|
| CIP 1178 - Urbina Martin-Barontini Walter Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
869 |
1206495-2019 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
870 |
1263854-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
871 |
1000614-2018 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
872 |
1196710-2019
|
| CIP 1298 - Fenske Alfredo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
873 |
1104080-2018 H
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
874 |
0301359-2015 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
875 |
1021058-2018 H
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
876 |
1127795-2019
|
| CIP 1960 - Marcangeli Marcelo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
877 |
0490727-2017 H
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
878 |
1137214-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
879 |
1051691-2018 M
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
880 |
1202580-2019 M
|
CIP 1492 - pignanelli obdulio Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
881 |
0437983-2016
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
882 |
0303845-2015 H
|
| CIP 323 - Ortega - Donza Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
883 |
1126511-2019
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
884 |
1003661-2018 H
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
885 |
1011586-2018
|
CIP 912 - Gonzalez -Britos Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
886 |
0490330-2017 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
887 |
1151489-2019 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
888 |
1121005-2019 H
|
| CIP 98 - Mercado D Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
889 |
1073099-2018 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
890 |
1336512-2020
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
891 |
0564114-2017
|
| CIP 1117 - Gutierrez Dario Cañada de Gomez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
892 |
1029334-2018 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
893 |
1060428-2018 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
894 |
1187364-2019 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
895 |
1013072-2018
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
896 |
0581914-2017 H
|
| CIP 1149 - Muñoz Dionisio Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
897 |
1078329-2018
|
| CIP 788 - Tasselli Sergio Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
898 |
0376579-2016 M
|
| CIP 1282 - Hasenahuer Omar Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
899 |
1020338-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
900 |
1128280-2019 H
|
CIP 2403 - Lazagni-Zybresteyn Ciudad autónomas de buenos air - Otro pais | |
|
|
|
901 |
1206955-2019
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
902 |
1293384-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
903 |
0371028-2016 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
904 |
1133456-2019
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
905 |
1222196-2019 H
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
906 |
1108738-2018 H
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
907 |
1151268-2019 H
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
908 |
1017438-2018 H
|
| CIP 35 - Rotelle e hijos- Molins Florida Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
909 |
1253448-2020
|
| CIP 580 - Idoate Garcia Alfonso Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
910 |
1143964-2019 M
|
| CIP 1373 - Quiroga Anibal Teodelina - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
911 |
1335210-2020 H
|
CIP 1646 - Piñero Ignacio Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
912 |
1062722-2018 H
|
| CIP 1178 - Urbina Martin-Barontini Walter Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
913 |
1220915-2019 H
|
CIP 2337 - Aloe Hector San Andres de Padua - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
914 |
0486979-2017 M
|
| CIP 808 - Rodriguez - Oris Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
915 |
0451386-2016 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
916 |
1246628-2020
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
917 |
0486940-2017 M
|
| CIP 808 - Rodriguez - Oris Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
918 |
0408033-2016 H
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
919 |
1331972-2020 H
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
920 |
1253290-2020 M
|
| CIP 1864 - Benitez Eduardo Jose Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
921 |
1256264-2020 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
922 |
1151206-2019 H
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
923 |
1252459-2020 H
|
| CIP 1302 - Lopez Martin Alejandra - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
924 |
0376342-2016 M
|
| CIP 1477 - Bregant Esteban Parana - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
925 |
1130617-2019 H
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
926 |
1039537-2018 M
|
CIP 1850 - Canale Matías José 2 Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
927 |
1134518-2019
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
928 |
1246934-2020 M
|
CIP 560 - Caroselli Sebastian Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
929 |
1174152-2019 M
|
| CIP 1389 - Barontini Hermanos Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
930 |
1174363-2019 H
|
| CIP 1447 - Rodriguez Aldo Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
931 |
1327510-2020 H
|
| CIP 1243 - Tolosa Mauro Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
932 |
1133533-2019
|
| CIP 206 - Gerez Gustavo - Recchia Omar Villa Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
933 |
1246698-2020 M
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
934 |
0545153-2017 H
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
935 |
1256406-2020 M
|
| CIP 1287 - Cacciabue José María Paranà - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
936 |
1209353-2019
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
937 |
1251926-2020 H
|
| CIP 730 - Gil Fermin Garin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
938 |
1297610-2020 H
|
| CIP 2439 - Pelizzari Ruben & Fabro Carlos Lomas del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
939 |
1012018-2018
|
| CIP 799 - Arufe e Hijos / Ragosa Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
940 |
1153505-2019 M
|
CIP 303 - Venticinque Leandro Lincoln - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
941 |
1328656-2020
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
942 |
1165037-2019 H
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
943 |
1281218-2020 M
|
| CIP 1900 - Zalazar Juan Carlos pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
944 |
1084278-2018
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
945 |
1164650-2019
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
946 |
1272212-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
947 |
1137298-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
948 |
1168375-2019 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
949 |
1026870-2018
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
950 |
1132406-2019 H
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
951 |
1285177-2020 M
|
CIP 2625 - Gomez Roberto Saenz Peña - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
952 |
1146217-2019 H
|
| CIP 1147 - Fassi Eduardo Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
953 |
0517432-2017
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
954 |
0027824-2013 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
955 |
1209593-2019
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
956 |
1254677-2020
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
957 |
1240988-2020 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
958 |
0513799-2017 M
|
| CIP 561 - Cefaratti Juan Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
959 |
1083523-2018 M
|
| CIP 1853 - Weng Jian Hui Marcelo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
960 |
1121022-2019 H
|
| CIP 98 - Mercado D Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
961 |
1121648-2019 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
962 |
0489444-2017 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
963 |
1143346-2019
|
CIP 2433 - Risso Patrón Horacio (Eq.2) Santa Fe - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
964 |
0453095-2016
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
965 |
1298817-2020 H
|
| CIP 35 - Rotelle e hijos- Molins Florida Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
966 |
1214974-2019 H
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
967 |
1051095-2018 M
|
CIP 560 - Caroselli Sebastian Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
968 |
0540039-2017 H
|
| CIP 1286 - Jung Jesus Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
969 |
1064776-2018
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
970 |
0242752-2014 M
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
971 |
1083540-2018 M
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
972 |
0597825-2017 H
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
973 |
0490869-2017 H
|
| CIP 33 - Tejedor Alberto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
974 |
1172408-2019 M
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
975 |
0377625-2016
|
CIP 2301 - De Fazio Angelina Laguna Paiva - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
976 |
1096170-2018
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
977 |
1172393-2019 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
978 |
0488832-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
979 |
1158226-2019 H
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
980 |
0376518-2016 M
|
| CIP 1287 - Cacciabue José María Paranà - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
981 |
1214655-2019 H
|
| CIP 1771 - Ostoich Anatoly San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
982 |
1118097-2018 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
983 |
0500249-2017 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
984 |
1164314-2019
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
985 |
1015695-2018 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
986 |
0556022-2017
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
987 |
1305602-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
988 |
1355269-2020
|
| CIP 1222 - Maldonado Norberto Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
989 |
1044313-2018
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
990 |
1222783-2019 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
991 |
1159324-2019 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
992 |
0782708-2012 M
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
993 |
1217736-2019 H
|
CIP 2284 - Padua Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
994 |
1338068-2020
|
CIP 950 - Galanzino Juan Carlos (A) Moreno - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
995 |
0513108-2017 H
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
996 |
1159824-2019 M
|
| CIP 1506 - grassetti jorge Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
997 |
0375196-2016
|
CIP 1018 - Gil Rafael Garin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
998 |
1102401-2018 H
|
| CIP 1104 - Calvo Hernan Marcos Juarez - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
999 |
1216082-2019 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1000 |
1158196-2019
|
| CIP 585 - Lopez Julio Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1001 |
0557068-2017 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1002 |
0379915-2016 M
|
| CIP 2361 - De Fazio Martin e Hijos Barrio Caima - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1003 |
1106817-2018 H
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1004 |
1164102-2019 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1005 |
1101409-2018 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1006 |
1323931-2020 H
|
| CIP 877 - Bonfiglio Juan La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1007 |
1153468-2019 H
|
| CIP 300 - Martinez Marcelo y Camilo Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1008 |
1196263-2019
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1009 |
0401114-2016 M
|
| CIP 937 - Soriano Jose Cordoba - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
1010 |
1013607-2018
|
| CIP 1198 - Villa - Toscano Burzaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1011 |
1253804-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1012 |
1133243-2019
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1013 |
1000128-2018 H
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1014 |
1001492-2018 M
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1015 |
1134804-2019
|
CIP 222 - Picolla Carlos - Britos José Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1016 |
1019929-2018
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1017 |
1293248-2020 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1018 |
1168849-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1019 |
1016937-2018 M
|
| CIP 1697 - Munar Daniel e Hijo Martinez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1020 |
1325027-2020 M
|
| CIP 2317 - Lajara Jorge Diamante - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
1021 |
1158223-2019 M
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1022 |
1133382-2019
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1023 |
1348925-2020 H
|
| CIP 1147 - Fassi Eduardo Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1024 |
1280322-2020 H
|
| CIP 1389 - Barontini Hermanos Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1025 |
1128266-2019 H
|
CIP 2403 - Lazagni-Zybresteyn Ciudad autónomas de buenos air - Otro pais | |
|
|
|
1026 |
1191609-2019
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1027 |
1138772-2019 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1028 |
1210164-2019
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1029 |
1214965-2019
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1030 |
1221432-2019
|
| CIP 75 - Ciampinelli Nestor Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1031 |
1014059-2018
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1032 |
0189071-2014 H
|
CIP 759 - Villa Jorge y Fernando Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1033 |
1113791-2018
|
| CIP 1560 - Aravena Jorge Omar bell ville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
1034 |
0542283-2017
|
CIP 1327 - Risso Patron Horacio Santa Fe - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
1035 |
1169500-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1036 |
1245790-2020 H
|
| CIP 1673 - Zanollo Victor Alejandro Trenque Lauquen - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1037 |
1137233-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1038 |
1320023-2020 H
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1039 |
1211403-2019 M
|
| CIP 1109 - Kopp Daniel y Tadeo Villa Santa Cruz Del Lago - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
1040 |
1150953-2019 H
|
| CIP 2439 - Pelizzari Ruben & Fabro Carlos Lomas del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1041 |
1209355-2019
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1042 |
1335954-2020 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1043 |
1312673-2020 M
|
CIP 1112 - Beltrame Carlos San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1044 |
1167965-2019 H
|
| CIP 2317 - Lajara Jorge Diamante - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
1045 |
1001042-2018 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1046 |
1158202-2019 M
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1047 |
1336560-2020
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1048 |
1141116-2019 H
|
| CIP 262 - Saullo Amilcar & Saullo Juan Pablo Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1049 |
1195143-2019 M
|
CIP 2625 - Gomez Roberto Saenz Peña - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1050 |
0369394-2016
|
| CIP 1960 - Marcangeli Marcelo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1051 |
1240109-2020 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1052 |
0580682-2017
|
| CIP 1743 - Macherete ( VL ) - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1053 |
1003055-2018 H
|
| CIP 584 - Lodolo Pablo /Fachetti Hnos Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1054 |
1274183-2020
|
| CIP 1743 - Macherete ( VL ) - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1055 |
1164958-2019 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1056 |
1020317-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1057 |
1068792-2018
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1058 |
1127863-2019
|
| CIP 911 - Locuratolo Alfredo Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1059 |
1244396-2020 H
|
| CIP 608 - Sancho Gustavo Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1060 |
0593167-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1061 |
1320216-2020
|
| CIP 218 - Mas - Valletta - Venere - Thione Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1062 |
1066560-2018 H
|
| CIP 1147 - Fassi Eduardo Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1063 |
1154144-2019 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1064 |
1027317-2018
|
| CIP 196 - Cheade - Monti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1065 |
1009952-2018 M
|
CIP 907 - Zambrano Jorge F Varela - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1066 |
1206466-2019 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1067 |
1027019-2018
|
| CIP 218 - Mas - Valletta - Venere - Thione Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1068 |
1151042-2019 H
|
CIP 1365 - Spinelli Miguel Angel Moron - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1069 |
1147745-2019 M
|
| CIP 1046 - Rios Gustavo y Bruno Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1070 |
1051640-2018 M
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1071 |
1136882-2019 H
|
CIP 193 - Cacheiro Orlando Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1072 |
1246090-2020
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1073 |
1253020-2020
|
| CIP 583 - Labrador Landy - Azuaga Kaleb Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1074 |
1256237-2020 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
1075 |
0999576-2016 M
|
| CIP 586 - Lopez Ramon Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1076 |
1309781-2020 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1077 |
1029877-2018 H
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1078 |
0463840-2016 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1079 |
1196043-2019 H
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1080 |
1337775-2020 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1081 |
1137381-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1082 |
1171126-2019 M
|
| CIP 25 - Ricci Gustavo Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1083 |
1174831-2019 H
|
| CIP 1920 - Martinez Sebastian Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1084 |
0396108-2016
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1085 |
1216369-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1086 |
1217787-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1087 |
1088911-2018 H
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1088 |
1228921-2019 M
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1089 |
1293476-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1090 |
1354488-2020 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1091 |
1216446-2019 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1092 |
1196026-2019 M
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1093 |
1168687-2019 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1094 |
1197876-2019 H
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1095 |
1062240-2018 H
|
| CIP 1899 - Zurro Avelino Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1096 |
1020397-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1097 |
1227146-2019
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1098 |
1128632-2019
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1099 |
1004223-2018 H
|
| CIP 937 - Soriano Jose Cordoba - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
1100 |
1078798-2018
|
| CIP 1484 - Pagni Emilio y Carlos Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1101 |
1160164-2019
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1102 |
1165549-2019 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1103 |
0281980-2015 H
|
| CIP 1328 - Torres Luciana Santa Fe - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1104 |
0433465-2009 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1105 |
1137656-2019 H
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1106 |
1298100-2020 M
|
| CIP 1910 - Anidos Ruben Guanaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1107 |
1128405-2019
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1108 |
0500257-2017 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1109 |
1104619-2018
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1110 |
1244966-2020 H
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1111 |
1065550-2018
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1112 |
1152449-2019 H
|
| CIP 323 - Ortega - Donza Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1113 |
1063363-2018 H
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1114 |
1293464-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1115 |
1065186-2018
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1116 |
1244795-2020
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1117 |
1133455-2019
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1118 |
1156697-2019 H
|
CIP 2337 - Aloe Hector San Andres de Padua - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1119 |
0173256-2014 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1120 |
1123320-2019 H
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1121 |
1130517-2019
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1122 |
1153826-2019 M
|
CIP 307 - Barban Livio Lincoln - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1123 |
1174046-2019 H
|
| CIP 1242 - Alemano Carlos M. y Laserre Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1124 |
0587673-2017 H
|
| CIP 2361 - De Fazio Martin e Hijos Barrio Caima - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1125 |
1078545-2018
|
| CIP 857 - Santarosa Pierini Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1126 |
1174939-2019 M
|
| CIP 2291 - Nicola Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1127 |
1023092-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1128 |
0157837-2014 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
1129 |
1063198-2018 H
|
| CIP 1447 - Rodriguez Aldo Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1130 |
1146511-2019 H
|
| CIP 1004 - Arsanto Ariel y Roberto Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1131 |
1151062-2019 H
|
CIP 1365 - Spinelli Miguel Angel Moron - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1132 |
1141601-2019 H
|
| CIP 877 - Bonfiglio Juan La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1133 |
1344562-2020 M
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1134 |
1151251-2019 H
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1135 |
1253024-2020
|
| CIP 583 - Labrador Landy - Azuaga Kaleb Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1136 |
1150951-2019 H
|
| CIP 2439 - Pelizzari Ruben & Fabro Carlos Lomas del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1137 |
0556377-2017
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1138 |
1115438-2018
|
| CIP 1205 - Caruso Daniel Lanus Oeste - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1139 |
0545063-2017
|
| CIP 585 - Lopez Julio Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1140 |
0433097-2016 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1141 |
1026383-2018
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1142 |
1337763-2020 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1143 |
1046938-2018
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1144 |
1253642-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1145 |
1272271-2020 M
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1146 |
1110262-2018
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1147 |
1338691-2020 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
1148 |
1206273-2019 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1149 |
0512529-2017 M
|
CIP 613 - Talucci Miguel Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
1150 |
1203149-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1151 |
1274038-2020 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1152 |
1290635-2020 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1153 |
1007919-2018 H
|
| CIP 1888 - Concaro-Giordano-Cerutti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1154 |
0592954-2017 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1155 |
0408040-2016 M
|
| CIP 552 - Bavera Hector - Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1156 |
1314406-2020
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1157 |
1146702-2019 M
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1158 |
1167627-2019 M
|
| CIP 2106 - Herrlein Eduardo Ruben Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
1159 |
1283565-2020
|
CIP 2419 - Almeyda Elida Lanus Este - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1160 |
0585114-2017
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1161 |
1151107-2019 M
|
| CIP 624 - Cipriano Adrian Villa Madero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1162 |
1272477-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1163 |
1145643-2019 H
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1164 |
1028429-2018 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1165 |
1331797-2020
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1166 |
1211442-2019 M
|
| CIP 1109 - Kopp Daniel y Tadeo Villa Santa Cruz Del Lago - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
1167 |
1045978-2018 H
|
CIP 249 - Rucci Nicolas La Plata - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1168 |
1232073-2019 M
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1169 |
1111048-2018 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1170 |
1134333-2019
|
CIP 214 - Ingallina - Valletta - Lopez San Andres - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1171 |
1244399-2020 H
|
| CIP 608 - Sancho Gustavo Villa Gdor. Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1172 |
1123303-2019 H
|
CIP 292 - Scrosopi Cesar - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1173 |
1010935-2018 H
|
CIP 104 - Diaz Santiago Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1174 |
1158668-2019
|
| CIP 596 - Olid Marcelo Dario Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1175 |
1030256-2018
|
CIP 1327 - Risso Patron Horacio Santa Fe - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
1176 |
1120909-2019 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1177 |
1151235-2019 H
|
| CIP 1366 - Brunacci Orlando y Mauricio Villa Insuperable - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1178 |
1015575-2018 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1179 |
1120776-2019
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1180 |
1000312-2018 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1181 |
1136867-2019 H
|
CIP 2403 - Lazagni-Zybresteyn Ciudad autónomas de buenos air - Otro pais | |
|
|
|
1182 |
1084411-2018
|
| CIP 585 - Lopez Julio Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1183 |
0492949-2017 H
|
| CIP 108 - Palazzi Horacio La Plata - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1184 |
1254700-2020
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1185 |
1101438-2018 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1186 |
1254662-2020
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1187 |
1116228-2018 H
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1188 |
0564010-2017
|
| CIP 1879 - Voidanich Carlos Jose Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1189 |
1136624-2019 H
|
CIP 954 - Giana Matias Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1190 |
1019877-2018 H
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1191 |
1062310-2018 H
|
| CIP 1899 - Zurro Avelino Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1192 |
1138197-2019 H
|
| CIP 2001 - Daguerre Jorge y Fernando Brandsen - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1193 |
1000045-2018 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1194 |
1216011-2019 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1195 |
0512885-2017 H
|
| CIP 569 - Fachetti Enrique - Fachetti Hector Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1196 |
1217530-2019 M
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1197 |
1044326-2018
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1198 |
1218944-2019 H
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1199 |
1293632-2020 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1200 |
1191689-2019 H
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1201 |
1280422-2020 H
|
| CIP 2292 - Arguello Fabian Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1202 |
1034721-2018
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1203 |
1252213-2020 H
|
| CIP 2361 - De Fazio Martin e Hijos Barrio Caima - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1204 |
1044809-2018
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1205 |
1290023-2020 H
|
| CIP 2358 - Benitez Juan Ramon Villa Gobrtnador Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1206 |
0948581-2004
|
CIP 1563 - Saluzzo Mario Enzo bell ville - Córdoba | |
|
|
|
1207 |
1206412-2019 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1208 |
0783670-2012 H
|
| CIP 1334 - Dalessandro-Schnyder-Ferreyra Marcos Juarez - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
1209 |
1177397-2019 M
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1210 |
1014045-2018
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1211 |
1113409-2018 H
|
| CIP 1564 - Loza Francisco Luis Bellville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
1212 |
1322750-2020
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1213 |
0591010-2017 H
|
CIP 1303 - Mellado Eduardo Esperanza - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
1214 |
1263205-2020 H
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1215 |
1086368-2018 M
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1216 |
1027373-2018
|
| CIP 196 - Cheade - Monti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1217 |
0548283-2017
|
| CIP 1119 - Ascaini Hernan - Gaute Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1218 |
1203056-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1219 |
0245542-2014
|
CIP 145 - Mansilla Jose Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1220 |
1146598-2019 M
|
| CIP 1571 - Simunovich Ivan villa cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1221 |
1223792-2019 M
|
CIP 2020 - Gimenez Nicolas General Villegas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1222 |
0528246-2017 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1223 |
1064215-2018
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1224 |
1151025-2019 H
|
CIP 1365 - Spinelli Miguel Angel Moron - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1225 |
1101229-2018 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1226 |
0494952-2017
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1227 |
0502254-2017
|
| CIP 1960 - Marcangeli Marcelo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1228 |
1154801-2019 H
|
| CIP 230 - Sifredi Gustavo Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1229 |
1221450-2019
|
| CIP 75 - Ciampinelli Nestor Vicente Lopez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1230 |
1192088-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1231 |
1108793-2018 H
|
CIP 1745 - Tolosa Ismael & Nakielski Roberto San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1232 |
1197972-2019 H
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1233 |
1217149-2019
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1234 |
1336551-2020
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1235 |
1120843-2019
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1236 |
1122007-2019 M
|
CIP 907 - Zambrano Jorge F Varela - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1237 |
1167461-2019
|
CIP 2301 - De Fazio Angelina Laguna Paiva - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
1238 |
1189458-2019
|
| CIP 857 - Santarosa Pierini Casilda - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1239 |
0275582-2015 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1240 |
1244881-2020
|
| CIP 984 - Bonoris-Miquelarena-Canteros Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1241 |
1130616-2019 H
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1242 |
1212748-2019 H
|
CIP 249 - Rucci Nicolas La Plata - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1243 |
1023246-2018 H
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
4 |
29-11-2021 |
454 |
718230.619 |
11:43:56 hs. |
1020.311 mt/min 61.219 km/h. |
501 |
|
Server shutdown in progress | |