|
1 |
1493810-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1560027-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1491475-2022
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1588593-2022 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1546122-2022 M
|
CIP 2754 - Gonzalez Lisandro Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
6 |
1521575-2022
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1493460-2022 H
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1492422-2022 H
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1576426-2022 H
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
10 |
1560053-2022 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1585270-2022 M
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1560012-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1551456-2022 M
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
14 |
1493120-2022 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1576557-2022 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
16 |
1560262-2022 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1492814-2022 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1492424-2022 H
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1557847-2022 H
|
| CIP 2040 - Salinas Fernando Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1564767-2022 M
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1551345-2022 M
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1492219-2022 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1507448-2022 H
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1596706-2022 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
25 |
1557879-2022 H
|
CIP 138 - Accomo Pablo Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
26 |
1534165-2022 M
|
| CIP 2374 - Luciani Gustavo Carlos Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1502469-2022 H
|
| CIP 1556 - Rodriguez Ricardo E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1546062-2022 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1502142-2022 H
|
| CIP 2820 - Mignacco Federico - Palomar los Mellis Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1551327-2022 M
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1559373-2022
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1593184-2022 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1580633-2022 H
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1561507-2022 M
|
CIP 1251 - Regner Luis Cañuelas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
35 |
1502483-2022 H
|
CIP 2114 - Oscar Osvaldo Speranza Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
36 |
1534170-2022 H
|
| CIP 2374 - Luciani Gustavo Carlos Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1597890-2022 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1524789-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1576649-2022 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1588501-2022
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1594779-2022 M
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
42 |
1492630-2022 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1514508-2022 M
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1551258-2022 H
|
CIP 1999 - Contreras Marcelo Lobos - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
45 |
1584605-2022
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1514680-2022 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1492834-2022 M
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1546040-2022 M
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1587557-2022
|
| CIP 2868 - Frei Federico Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1578364-2022
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
51 |
1559401-2022 H
|
CIP 660 - Martelli Hugo Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
52 |
1493193-2022 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1521730-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1597030-2022 M
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
55 |
1491499-2022
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1598168-2022 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
57 |
1588516-2022
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1492699-2022 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
59 |
1493066-2022 M
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
60 |
1492420-2022 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
61 |
1576634-2022 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
62 |
1572181-2022 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
63 |
1560075-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
64 |
1492505-2022 H
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
65 |
1524777-2022 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
66 |
1482725-2022 H
|
CIP 2730 - Puchetta Matías Hernán Junín - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
67 |
1539707-2022 H
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
68 |
1598008-2022 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
69 |
1491098-2022 H
|
CIP 2562 - Argnani Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
70 |
1524851-2022 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
71 |
1490721-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
72 |
1524709-2022 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
73 |
1521903-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
74 |
1492816-2022 M
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
75 |
1598058-2022 M
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
76 |
1561514-2022 M
|
CIP 1251 - Regner Luis Cañuelas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
77 |
1502560-2022 M
|
CIP 2818 - Campo Gonzalo 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
78 |
1502979-2022 H
|
CIP 2818 - Campo Gonzalo 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
79 |
1515812-2022
|
| CIP 2044 - Marquez Jorge Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
80 |
1514742-2022 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
81 |
1546205-2022 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
82 |
1492974-2022 H
|
| CIP 23 - Corelli Daniel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
83 |
1514549-2022 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
84 |
1597310-2022 M
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
85 |
1551775-2022 M
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
86 |
1560107-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
87 |
1588561-2022 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
88 |
1560068-2022 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
89 |
1569633-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
90 |
1593200-2022 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
91 |
1510773-2022 M
|
CIP 946 - Oyarzabal Cristian Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
92 |
1597303-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
93 |
1555398-2022 M
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
94 |
1534264-2022 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
95 |
1551455-2022 M
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
96 |
1598516-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
97 |
1596759-2022 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
98 |
1576854-2022
|
CIP 2450 - Garcia - Lagrecca - Portillo Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
99 |
1560089-2022 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
100 |
1507211-2022 H
|
| CIP 2642 - Barale Juan Roman Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
101 |
1514582-2022 M
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
102 |
1521684-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
103 |
1551350-2022 H
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
104 |
1591504-2022 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
105 |
1560267-2022 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
106 |
1576706-2022
|
CIP 445 - Anselmo Marcelo y Lucas (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
107 |
1534115-2022 H
|
| CIP 2374 - Luciani Gustavo Carlos Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
108 |
1507447-2022 H
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
109 |
1493043-2022 M
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
110 |
1521133-2022
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
111 |
1560101-2022 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
112 |
1502995-2022 M
|
CIP 2818 - Campo Gonzalo 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
113 |
1514504-2022 M
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
114 |
1598176-2022 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
115 |
1492907-2022 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
116 |
1576610-2022 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
117 |
1592849-2022 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
118 |
1482606-2022 H
|
| CIP 2321 - Rebollo Marcos - Di Bono Yesica Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
119 |
1546006-2022 M
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
120 |
1534088-2022 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
121 |
1555110-2022 M
|
| CIP 1748 - Doellinger Alejandro Francisco Alvarez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
122 |
1507220-2022 M
|
| CIP 2642 - Barale Juan Roman Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
123 |
1507101-2022 M
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
124 |
1534022-2022 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
125 |
1560067-2022 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
126 |
1502604-2022 H
|
CIP 2297 - Vasallo Fabio Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
127 |
1498963-2022 H
|
CIP 674 - Chornomaz Roberto Chacabuco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
128 |
1591544-2022 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
129 |
1491066-2022 M
|
CIP 2562 - Argnani Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
130 |
1555392-2022 M
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
131 |
1515924-2022 M
|
| CIP 2318 - Montero Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
132 |
1492966-2022 M
|
| CIP 23 - Corelli Daniel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
133 |
1592557-2022 H
|
| CIP 2107 - Suarez Sergio A (ViEnToS De OKTUBRE) Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
134 |
1598112-2022 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
135 |
1482628-2022 H
|
| CIP 2321 - Rebollo Marcos - Di Bono Yesica Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
136 |
1559361-2022
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
137 |
1569604-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
138 |
1569537-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
139 |
1514736-2022 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
140 |
1564779-2022
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
141 |
1491063-2022 H
|
CIP 2562 - Argnani Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
142 |
1546101-2022 M
|
CIP 2754 - Gonzalez Lisandro Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
143 |
1569595-2022 M
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
144 |
1534303-2022 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
145 |
1514718-2022 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
146 |
1597938-2022 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
147 |
1580606-2022 H
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
148 |
1578370-2022
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
149 |
1580571-2022 H
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
150 |
1578111-2022 H
|
| CIP 943 - Albarello Martin Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
151 |
1583984-2022
|
| CIP 2372 - Barraza Cristian Emanuel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
152 |
1598656-2022 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
153 |
1598502-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
154 |
1585286-2022 M
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
155 |
1551487-2022
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
156 |
1493495-2022 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
157 |
1582814-2022 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
158 |
1514570-2022 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
159 |
1582810-2022 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
160 |
1524761-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
161 |
1588004-2022
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
162 |
1507217-2022 H
|
| CIP 2642 - Barale Juan Roman Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
163 |
1560016-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
164 |
1521182-2022 H
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
165 |
1521801-2022
|
| CIP 391 - Cardascia Nestor Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
166 |
1524844-2022 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
167 |
1492538-2022 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
168 |
1515895-2022 H
|
| CIP 2318 - Montero Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
169 |
1560099-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
170 |
1588608-2022 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
171 |
1514707-2022 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
172 |
1576787-2022 M
|
CIP 992 - Albiger Miguel Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
173 |
1492064-2022 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
174 |
1576812-2022
|
CIP 2450 - Garcia - Lagrecca - Portillo Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
175 |
1569536-2022 M
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
176 |
1576832-2022
|
CIP 2450 - Garcia - Lagrecca - Portillo Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
177 |
1546017-2022 M
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
178 |
1557965-2022 M
|
CIP 2818 - Campo Gonzalo 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
179 |
1515896-2022 H
|
| CIP 2318 - Montero Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
180 |
1576485-2022
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
181 |
1492811-2022 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
182 |
1521703-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
183 |
1576678-2022 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
184 |
1514574-2022 M
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
185 |
1515728-2022 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
186 |
1588548-2022
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
187 |
1492343-2022 H
|
| CIP 1927 - Morales Oscar Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
188 |
1514759-2022 M
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
189 |
1502494-2022 H
|
CIP 2114 - Oscar Osvaldo Speranza Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
190 |
1521692-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
191 |
1521702-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
192 |
1588503-2022 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
193 |
1521713-2022
|
| CIP 2637 - Otero Ruben Lindolfo chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
194 |
1493484-2022 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
195 |
1510710-2022 M
|
CIP 946 - Oyarzabal Cristian Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
196 |
1492124-2022 M
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
197 |
1569637-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
198 |
1482819-2022 M
|
| CIP 1826 - Previti Nicolas junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
199 |
1524841-2022 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
200 |
1539700-2022
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
201 |
1551295-2022 M
|
CIP 1999 - Contreras Marcelo Lobos - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
202 |
1588553-2022
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
203 |
1534037-2022 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
204 |
1588587-2022 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
205 |
1507421-2022 M
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
206 |
1569573-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
207 |
1564761-2022 M
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
208 |
1502308-2022
|
| CIP 149 - Sansiñena Germán Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
209 |
1491288-2022 M
|
| CIP 876 - Tessoro Hermanos Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
210 |
1492921-2022 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
211 |
1521070-2022
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
212 |
1521929-2022
|
| CIP 2373 - Bocelli Carlos Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
213 |
1524738-2022 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
214 |
1578524-2022
|
| CIP 397 - Cuenca Carlos Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
215 |
1572905-2022 M
|
CIP 2836 - Burdese Adrian Fernando Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
216 |
1521106-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
217 |
1498947-2022 M
|
CIP 674 - Chornomaz Roberto Chacabuco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
218 |
1492143-2022 M
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
219 |
1521562-2022
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
220 |
1502114-2022 M
|
| CIP 2820 - Mignacco Federico - Palomar los Mellis Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
221 |
1582802-2022 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
222 |
1502638-2022 M
|
CIP 2297 - Vasallo Fabio Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
223 |
1524855-2022 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
224 |
1534042-2022 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
225 |
1580561-2022 H
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
226 |
1521266-2022
|
| CIP 2638 - Di Palma Gonzalo Ramiro Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
227 |
1534315-2022 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
228 |
1598711-2022 H
|
| CIP 2819 - Díaz Paulo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
229 |
1521587-2022
|
| CIP 682 - Armendariz Hector Ubaldo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
230 |
1497589-2022 M
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
231 |
1546056-2022 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
232 |
1524878-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
233 |
1507200-2022 H
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
234 |
1576640-2022 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
235 |
1576756-2022 H
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
236 |
1521226-2022
|
| CIP 2638 - Di Palma Gonzalo Ramiro Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
237 |
1594777-2022
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
238 |
1555177-2022 H
|
| CIP 1748 - Doellinger Alejandro Francisco Alvarez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
239 |
1560104-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
240 |
1580090-2022
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
241 |
1534371-2022 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
242 |
1507156-2022 H
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
243 |
1502698-2022 M
|
| CIP 2040 - Salinas Fernando Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
244 |
1524737-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
245 |
1580600-2022 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
246 |
1576834-2022 M
|
CIP 2450 - Garcia - Lagrecca - Portillo Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
247 |
1524788-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
248 |
1524784-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
249 |
1583993-2022
|
| CIP 2372 - Barraza Cristian Emanuel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
250 |
1588541-2022 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
251 |
1507254-2022 H
|
| CIP 2642 - Barale Juan Roman Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
252 |
1597709-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
253 |
1560072-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
254 |
1584634-2022 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
255 |
1588572-2022
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
256 |
1514668-2022 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
257 |
1577512-2022 H
|
| CIP 2034 - Curioni Abel Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
258 |
1598105-2022 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
259 |
1576850-2022 M
|
CIP 2450 - Garcia - Lagrecca - Portillo Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
260 |
1598307-2022
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
261 |
1521127-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
262 |
1502978-2022 M
|
CIP 2818 - Campo Gonzalo 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
263 |
1502314-2022
|
| CIP 149 - Sansiñena Germán Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
264 |
1493468-2022 H
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
265 |
1588550-2022 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
266 |
1597395-2022 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
267 |
1546072-2022 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
268 |
1551326-2022 H
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
269 |
1587569-2022
|
| CIP 2868 - Frei Federico Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
270 |
1492456-2022 M
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
271 |
1546116-2022 M
|
CIP 2754 - Gonzalez Lisandro Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
272 |
1597895-2022 M
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
273 |
1534306-2022 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
274 |
1588507-2022 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
275 |
1534050-2022 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
276 |
1492520-2022 H
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
277 |
1576778-2022
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
278 |
1502394-2022 M
|
CIP 2818 - Campo Gonzalo 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
279 |
1502352-2022 H
|
CIP 2097 - Sansiñena Darián Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
280 |
1524848-2022 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
281 |
1551325-2022 H
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
282 |
1578471-2022
|
| CIP 682 - Armendariz Hector Ubaldo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
283 |
1491598-2022
|
| CIP 2868 - Frei Federico Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
284 |
1524830-2022 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
285 |
1576538-2022
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
286 |
1524760-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
287 |
1576716-2022 M
|
CIP 445 - Anselmo Marcelo y Lucas (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
288 |
1539971-2022 H
|
| CIP 1556 - Rodriguez Ricardo E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
289 |
1491415-2022
|
CIP 1039 - Salgado Walter Bragado - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
290 |
1534255-2022 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
291 |
1569553-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
292 |
1492868-2022 M
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
293 |
1502465-2022 H
|
| CIP 1556 - Rodriguez Ricardo E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
294 |
1576748-2022
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
295 |
1576694-2022 H
|
CIP 445 - Anselmo Marcelo y Lucas (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
296 |
1514554-2022 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
297 |
1588535-2022
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
298 |
1576474-2022
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
299 |
1502990-2022 M
|
CIP 2818 - Campo Gonzalo 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
300 |
1562843-2022 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
301 |
1534203-2022 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
302 |
1576540-2022
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
303 |
1502989-2022 H
|
CIP 2818 - Campo Gonzalo 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
304 |
1598500-2022 H
|
CIP 2634 - Venere-Galanzino General Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
305 |
1492196-2022 H
|
| CIP 2382 - Masucho Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
306 |
1521589-2022
|
| CIP 682 - Armendariz Hector Ubaldo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
307 |
1493222-2022 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
308 |
1588612-2022 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
309 |
1551322-2022 M
|
| CIP 2378 - Taylor Omar General Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
310 |
1502356-2022 M
|
CIP 2097 - Sansiñena Darián Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
311 |
1493473-2022 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
312 |
1502192-2022 H
|
CIP 146 - Masino Oscar Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
313 |
1514611-2022 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
314 |
1566474-2022 H
|
| CIP 280 - Suarez Sebastian - Ruella Nadia Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
315 |
1521173-2022
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
316 |
1576570-2022 M
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
317 |
1598317-2022
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
318 |
1521942-2022
|
| CIP 2373 - Bocelli Carlos Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
319 |
1546297-2022 M
|
| CIP 1809 - Ocampo Marcelo San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
320 |
1546244-2022 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
321 |
1521951-2022
|
| CIP 2373 - Bocelli Carlos Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
322 |
1551449-2022 H
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
323 |
1578497-2022
|
| CIP 400 - Gabriele Antonio Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
324 |
1546014-2022 H
|
Lost connection to MySQL server during query |