|
1 |
1560027-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1546062-2022 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1581227-2022 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1538887-2022
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1565578-2022 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1572761-2022 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1565525-2022 M
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1523078-2022
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1499975-2022 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1572753-2022 M
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1487007-2022
|
| CIP 610 - Seeger Ernesto Guillermo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1524761-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1523065-2022
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1532539-2022
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1582608-2022 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1544262-2022 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1488062-2022
|
| CIP 583 - Labrador Landy - Azuaga Kaleb Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1582732-2022
|
| CIP 583 - Labrador Landy - Azuaga Kaleb Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1524817-2022 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1505794-2022 M
|
| CIP 1853 - Weng Jian Hui Marcelo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1558204-2022
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1487855-2022
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1538852-2022
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1522078-2022 H
|
CIP 2423 - Bara Alejandro Marcelo - hija Emma Campana - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
25 |
1538877-2022
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
12-08-2023 |
24 |
532946.551 |
7:46:17 hs. |
1142.967 mt/min 68.578 km/h. |
0 |
|
|
1 |
30-07-2023 |
16 |
422910.202 |
6:38:48 hs. |
1060.457 mt/min 63.627 km/h. |
482 |
|
|
1 |
23-07-2023 |
35 |
377601.051 |
4:02:16 hs. |
1558.617 mt/min 93.517 km/h. |
432 |
|
|
26 |
1511452-2022
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1532939-2022
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1565508-2022 M
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1505961-2022 M
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1532701-2022
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1565570-2022 M
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1531172-2022 M
|
| CIP 748 - Aguilera Fabian y Matias Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1543642-2022
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1532908-2022
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
35 |
1538856-2022
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1590848-2022
|
| CIP 588 - Luchesi Juan Carlos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1531147-2022 H
|
| CIP 748 - Aguilera Fabian y Matias Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1505747-2022 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1543591-2022
|
| CIP 2717 - Cesari Gustavo Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1538891-2022
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1582738-2022 M
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1582698-2022 H
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1524789-2022 M
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1582616-2022 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1532547-2022 M
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1582685-2022 M
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1543662-2022
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1532548-2022 H
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1532736-2022
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1543503-2022
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
51 |
1487882-2022
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1511893-2022
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1532995-2022
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1543502-2022
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
55 |
1590536-2022
|
| CIP 2119 - Fernández Gustavo - Perez Beatriz Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1538879-2022
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
57 |
1532649-2022 H
|
| CIP 1865 - Londero Eduardo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1590540-2022
|
| CIP 2119 - Fernández Gustavo - Perez Beatriz Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
59 |
1532901-2022
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
60 |
1591294-2022 H
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|