|
1 |
1347557-2020
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1357683-2020
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1404036-2021
|
| CIP 2404 - Lopez Luis Alberto Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1051283-2018
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
5 |
0028060-2013
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1244845-2020
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
7 |
0433509-2016
|
| CIP 583 - Labrador Landy - Azuaga Kaleb Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1253583-2020
|
| CIP 596 - Olid Marcelo Dario Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1290016-2020
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1290082-2020
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1253247-2020
|
| CIP 607 - Sanchez - Andrade Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1158607-2019
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1196280-2019
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1115593-2018
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1244821-2020
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1351631-2020
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1158330-2019
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1347583-2020
|
| CIP 2356 - Rivero Isaias Puerto San Martin - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
19 |
0730233-2011
|
| CIP 610 - Seeger Ernesto Guillermo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1331834-2020
|
| CIP 2294 - Bejarano Lucas Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1318446-2020
|
| CIP 607 - Sanchez - Andrade Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1318009-2020
|
| CIP 585 - Lopez Julio Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
03-09-2022 |
21 |
615181.560 |
11:36:33 hs. |
883.184 mt/min 52.991 km/h. |
715 |
|
|
23 |
1404030-2021
|
| CIP 2404 - Lopez Luis Alberto Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1357684-2020
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1318337-2020
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1158202-2019
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1210164-2019
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1253057-2020
|
| CIP 1640 - Olivera Alejandra - Infante Gustavo Villa Gdor.Galvez - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1318153-2020
|
| CIP 2356 - Rivero Isaias Puerto San Martin - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1244796-2020
|
| CIP 590 - Miño Ricardo y Carolina Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1158620-2019
|
| CIP 570 - Fariza Juan Jose Granadero Baigorria - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1084378-2018
|
| CIP 610 - Seeger Ernesto Guillermo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
33 |
0545227-2017
|
| CIP 596 - Olid Marcelo Dario Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
34 |
0433517-2016
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
35 |
0135714-2014
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1347574-2020
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1139124-2019
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1158691-2019
|
| CIP 610 - Seeger Ernesto Guillermo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1404010-2021
|
| CIP 2404 - Lopez Luis Alberto Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1110253-2018
|
| CIP 2356 - Rivero Isaias Puerto San Martin - Santa Fe
| |
|
|