|
1 |
1390898-2021 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1397214-2021
|
| CIP 1405 - Mallia Eduardo Tanti - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1470913-2021 H
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1479319-2021 H
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1397013-2021
|
| CIP 1109 - Kopp Daniel y Tadeo Villa Santa Cruz Del Lago - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1397725-2021
|
| CIP 1107 - Tomas Leandro PUNILLA - TANTI - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1473151-2021
|
| CIP 815 - Covinich J Carlos Venado Tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1397941-2021
|
| CIP 920 - Anziani Jorge Rio Tercero - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1466795-2021
|
| CIP 1825 - Castagno Jorge Santa Rosa de Calamuchita - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1479918-2021 H
|
| CIP 1641 - Garbe Diego y Daniel Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1370496-2021 M
|
| CIP 2425 - Regner Omar Vladimir Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1434773-2021 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1466772-2021
|
| CIP 1405 - Mallia Eduardo Tanti - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1466968-2021 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1397178-2021
|
| CIP 1947 - Ortiz Daniel Falda del Carmen - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1418746-2021
|
| CIP 1149 - Muñoz Dionisio Rafaela - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1434978-2021 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1370256-2021 H
|
| CIP 1287 - Cacciabue José María Paranà - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1459950-2021 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1377082-2021 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
0998018-2021
|
| CIP 1825 - Castagno Jorge Santa Rosa de Calamuchita - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1441626-2021 H
|
CIP 2668 - Dayer César Daniel Paraná - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
23 |
1390968-2021 M
|
| CIP 1875 - Bindi - Zabala - Ialuna - Fumero Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1377409-2021 M
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1424299-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1390871-2021 M
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1470868-2021 M
|
| CIP 1853 - Weng Jian Hui Marcelo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1419756-2021
|
| CIP 2318 - Montero Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1390909-2021 M
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
27-08-2022 |
29 |
533444.380 |
4:58:26 hs. |
1787.483 mt/min 107.249 km/h. |
630 |
|
|
30 |
1404517-2021 M
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1365169-2021 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1424245-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1434933-2021 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1459972-2021 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
35 |
1390638-2021 M
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1434722-2021 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1422041-2021
|
| CIP 1909 - Carreño Fernando Carlos Casares - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1424399-2021
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1457689-2021 H
|
| CIP 23 - Corelli Daniel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1374437-2021 M
|
| CIP 323 - Ortega - Donza Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1377073-2021 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1374944-2021 M
|
| CIP 2105 - Lumbreras David y Esmeralda Arenaza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1428353-2021 H
|
| CIP 2321 - Rebollo Marcos - Di Bono Yesica Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1429055-2021
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1421041-2021 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1375135-2021 M
|
| CIP 302 - Rodriguez Alberto Matías y Karen-Rec Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1454191-2021 M
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1390822-2021 M
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1434928-2021 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1459947-2021 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
51 |
1424914-2021 M
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1424999-2021 H
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1421016-2021 M
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1421902-2021
|
| CIP 781 - Gandulfo Gandulfo San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
55 |
1377635-2021 M
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1390631-2021 M
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
57 |
1479904-2021 H
|
| CIP 1641 - Garbe Diego y Daniel Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1377667-2021 M
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
59 |
1479325-2021 H
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
60 |
0482692-2021 H
|
| CIP 1287 - Cacciabue José María Paranà - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
61 |
1424297-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
62 |
1377174-2021 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
63 |
1404175-2021
|
| CIP 949 - Fernandez Agustin Armando San Lorenzo - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
64 |
1370550-2021 H
|
| CIP 1286 - Jung Jesus Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
65 |
1404309-2021 H
|
| CIP 583 - Labrador Landy - Azuaga Kaleb Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
66 |
1397005-2021
|
| CIP 1109 - Kopp Daniel y Tadeo Villa Santa Cruz Del Lago - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
67 |
1404303-2021
|
| CIP 2356 - Rivero Isaias Puerto San Martin - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
68 |
1422648-2021 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
69 |
1451973-2021 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
70 |
1424461-2021
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
71 |
1441684-2021 H
|
| CIP 1951 - Perez-Olivo Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
72 |
1390848-2021 M
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
73 |
1427259-2021 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
74 |
1419600-2021 H
|
CIP 946 - Oyarzabal Cristian Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
75 |
0639660-2021 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
76 |
1427132-2021 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
77 |
1429286-2021
|
| CIP 149 - Sansiñena Germán Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
78 |
1427212-2021 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
79 |
1414487-2021 H
|
| CIP 1568 - Piniella Javier Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
80 |
1427235-2021 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
81 |
1364437-2021
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
82 |
1390817-2021 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
83 |
1464292-2021 H
|
| CIP 2399 - Huang Shangjin Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
84 |
1370498-2021 H
|
| CIP 2425 - Regner Omar Vladimir Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
85 |
1470628-2021 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
86 |
1365653-2021 M
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
87 |
1421017-2021 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
88 |
1434979-2021 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
89 |
1390288-2021 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
90 |
1479908-2021 M
|
| CIP 1641 - Garbe Diego y Daniel Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
91 |
1459098-2021
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
92 |
1366170-2021 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
93 |
1427295-2021 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
94 |
1427118-2021 M
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
95 |
1370052-2021 H
|
| CIP 2106 - Herrlein Eduardo Ruben Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
96 |
1419409-2021 H
|
CIP 2794 - Ale Esteban y Jacinto Morse - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
97 |
1366176-2021 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
98 |
1377091-2021 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
99 |
1452448-2021 M
|
| CIP 812 - Concaro - Giordano - Cerutti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
100 |
1419719-2021 H
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
101 |
1479337-2021 M
|
| CIP 1769 - Stessens Guillermo Esperanza - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
102 |
1464212-2021
|
| CIP 2311 - Nogueras Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
103 |
1471788-2021 H
|
| CIP 2654 - Scuri Carlos Don Torcuato - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
104 |
1424223-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
105 |
1390010-2021 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
106 |
1441607-2021 H
|
CIP 2668 - Dayer César Daniel Paraná - Entre Ríos | |
|
|
|
107 |
1464899-2021
|
| CIP 2670 - Giaroli Marcos Eduardo Tosquitas - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
108 |
1404167-2021
|
| CIP 949 - Fernandez Agustin Armando San Lorenzo - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
109 |
1386404-2021 M
|
| CIP 1624 - Bassi Raúl y Gastón Josefina - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
110 |
1421914-2021
|
| CIP 781 - Gandulfo Gandulfo San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
111 |
1397821-2021
|
CIP 1110 - Nemet Alberto Unquillo - Córdoba | |
|
|
|
112 |
1452403-2021 H
|
| CIP 812 - Concaro - Giordano - Cerutti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
113 |
1377089-2021 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
114 |
1451996-2021 M
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
115 |
1384232-2021
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
116 |
1404307-2021 M
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
117 |
1370647-2021 H
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
118 |
1422773-2021
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
119 |
1472123-2021 M
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
120 |
1367787-2021 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|