|
1 |
0136153-2014 M
|
| CIP 57 - Vilagines Luis Peyrano - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1203494-2019 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
0573840-2017
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
0252562-2014 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1169177-2019 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1120498-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
0555288-2017 M
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1217949-2019 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1130840-2019 H
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1335883-2020 M
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1169173-2019 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1123164-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
0490573-2017
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1227204-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1120709-2019 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1232890-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1072999-2018 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1001940-2018 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1209129-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
0205776-2014 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
0464060-2016 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1130772-2019 H
|
| CIP 163 - Familia Currat Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
0549625-2017 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
0211295-2014 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1000873-2018 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1120500-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1137335-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1164937-2019 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1019774-2018 H
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1209485-2019
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1096269-2018
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1253666-2020 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1037454-2018 M
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1120797-2019 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
35 |
1020264-2018 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1172380-2019 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1059505-2018 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1335586-2020 H
|
| CIP 163 - Familia Currat Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1096699-2018 H
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
40 |
1111093-2018 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
41 |
0549632-2017 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
42 |
0573844-2017
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1266233-2020 H
|
| CIP 512 - Loran Horacio Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1191141-2019
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1019579-2018
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1065058-2018
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
0305426-2015 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1060340-2018 H
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1028562-2018 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
50 |
1101430-2018 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
51 |
0593173-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1082944-2018 H
|
| CIP 339 - Gaitan Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
53 |
0549672-2017 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1028633-2018 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
55 |
1203089-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1130983-2019 M
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
57 |
0602266-2017 H
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1001488-2018 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
59 |
1137592-2019 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
60 |
0734076-2011 H
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
61 |
1191703-2019 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
62 |
0549602-2017 M
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
63 |
1171210-2019 H
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
64 |
0592922-2017 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
65 |
1101062-2018 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
66 |
0391130-2016 H
|
| CIP 1408 - Castro Cesar Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
67 |
1171340-2019 M
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
68 |
1171769-2019 H
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
69 |
0767618-2011 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
70 |
0490800-2017 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
71 |
1342584-2020 H
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
72 |
0422000-2016 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
73 |
1001396-2018 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
74 |
1123377-2019 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
75 |
1290350-2020 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
76 |
1028403-2018 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
77 |
1293623-2020 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
78 |
1082924-2018 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
79 |
1028543-2018 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
80 |
1020306-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
81 |
0467918-2016 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
82 |
1137269-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
83 |
1072062-2018 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
84 |
1072313-2018 M
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
85 |
1028855-2018 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
86 |
0593210-2017
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
87 |
1028890-2018
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
88 |
1028522-2018
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
89 |
1060640-2018 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
90 |
1120487-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
91 |
0310238-2015 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
92 |
1137328-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
93 |
0789753-2012 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
94 |
1019073-2018 H
|
CIP 342 - Gomez Gerardo Escobar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
95 |
1260266-2020 M
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
96 |
0415266-2016 H
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
97 |
0528469-2017 H
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
98 |
1101351-2018 H
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
99 |
1120773-2019 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
100 |
1096301-2018
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
101 |
1019085-2018 M
|
CIP 342 - Gomez Gerardo Escobar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
102 |
1217800-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
103 |
0555603-2017 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
104 |
1165037-2019 H
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
105 |
1096199-2018
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
106 |
1263815-2020 H
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
107 |
1037446-2018 H
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
108 |
1164971-2019 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
109 |
1293361-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
110 |
1096579-2018
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
111 |
1192115-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
112 |
1117484-2018 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
113 |
1293379-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
114 |
0560005-2017 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
115 |
1015980-2018 H
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
116 |
1293428-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
117 |
1082306-2018 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
118 |
1019782-2018
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
119 |
1028155-2018 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
120 |
1354624-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
121 |
1019941-2018 M
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
122 |
1015651-2018 H
|
| CIP 163 - Familia Currat Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
123 |
0136650-2014 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
124 |
1073008-2018 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
125 |
1169352-2019 H
|
| CIP 472 - Di Domenico Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
126 |
1314538-2020
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
127 |
0445775-2016 H
|
| CIP 163 - Familia Currat Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
128 |
1020131-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
129 |
1203118-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
130 |
1335886-2020 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
131 |
1037441-2018 H
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
132 |
0248469-2014 M
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
133 |
1169171-2019 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
134 |
1123155-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
135 |
1019764-2018 H
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
136 |
1160155-2019
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
137 |
0439707-2016 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
138 |
1191691-2019
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
139 |
1101243-2018 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
140 |
1096628-2018
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
141 |
1065313-2018 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
142 |
1191795-2019 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
143 |
1171199-2019 M
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
144 |
1123278-2019 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
145 |
1020364-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
146 |
1082949-2018 H
|
| CIP 339 - Gaitan Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
147 |
1044197-2018 H
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
148 |
1228958-2019 M
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
149 |
1342583-2020 H
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
150 |
1203084-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
151 |
1253680-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
152 |
1000362-2018 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
153 |
1308058-2020 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
154 |
1164938-2019 H
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
155 |
0371485-2016 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
156 |
1023151-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
157 |
0439972-2016 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
158 |
0560286-2017 M
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
159 |
0172197-2007 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
160 |
1020121-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
161 |
1187314-2019 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
162 |
1209198-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
163 |
1028150-2018
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
164 |
1338877-2020 M
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
165 |
0456213-2016 M
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
166 |
1037475-2018 H
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
167 |
1214970-2019 H
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
168 |
1111316-2018
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
169 |
1240902-2020 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
170 |
0573598-2017
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
171 |
1260377-2020 M
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
172 |
1172393-2019 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
173 |
0486979-2017 M
|
| CIP 808 - Rodriguez - Oris Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
174 |
0500420-2017 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
175 |
1214974-2019 H
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
176 |
1214692-2019
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
177 |
0500278-2017 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
178 |
1305612-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
179 |
1060571-2018 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
180 |
1164991-2019 H
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
181 |
1160114-2019
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
182 |
1020204-2018 M
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
183 |
1203155-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
184 |
1217749-2019 H
|
| CIP 472 - Di Domenico Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
185 |
1217935-2019 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
186 |
1001492-2018 M
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
187 |
1203138-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
188 |
1028472-2018
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
189 |
1120787-2019 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
190 |
1347658-2020 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
191 |
1028563-2018 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
192 |
1293430-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
193 |
1160164-2019
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
194 |
1123130-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
195 |
0493649-2009 M
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
196 |
1272527-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
197 |
0382120-2016 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
198 |
1192363-2019
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
199 |
1100367-2018 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
200 |
1227293-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
201 |
1164313-2019
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
202 |
1120529-2019 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
203 |
1217795-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
204 |
1065970-2018 H
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
205 |
0370526-2016 H
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
206 |
1206413-2019 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
207 |
1227085-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
208 |
1019757-2018
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
209 |
1044442-2018
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
210 |
1218051-2019 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
211 |
0556708-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
212 |
1073122-2018 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
213 |
0560142-2017 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
214 |
1293194-2020 H
|
| CIP 504 - Beron David Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
215 |
0500487-2017 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
216 |
0478330-2016 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
217 |
0500926-2017 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
218 |
1168648-2019 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
219 |
0459224-2016 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
220 |
1215050-2019 H
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
221 |
1209353-2019
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
222 |
1274032-2020 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
223 |
1168027-2019
|
| CIP 469 - Cardoso Cardenas Nazareno Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
224 |
1272211-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
225 |
0268922-2015 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
226 |
1311187-2020 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
227 |
1028143-2018 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
228 |
1231008-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
229 |
1314588-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
230 |
0371093-2016 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
231 |
1232874-2019
|
| CIP 149 - Sansiñena Germán Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
232 |
0557020-2017 M
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
233 |
0517382-2017
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
234 |
1072870-2018 H
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
235 |
1305868-2020
|
CIP 468 - Cardenas Adalberto Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
236 |
1293289-2020 H
|
| CIP 1408 - Castro Cesar Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
237 |
1300227-2020 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
238 |
1123064-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
239 |
1097342-2018 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
240 |
1059541-2018 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
241 |
1290483-2020 M
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
242 |
0532445-2017
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
243 |
0593169-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
244 |
1292018-2020 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
245 |
0565165-2017 H
|
| CIP 466 - Cabaña Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
246 |
1240176-2020 M
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
247 |
1290565-2020 M
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
248 |
1209160-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
249 |
0318295-2015 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
250 |
0556731-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
251 |
0560184-2017 H
|
| CIP 1809 - Ocampo Marcelo San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
252 |
1293994-2020 H
|
| CIP 512 - Loran Horacio Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
253 |
1345841-2020 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
254 |
1072926-2018 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
255 |
1293651-2020 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
256 |
1050193-2018 H
|
| CIP 2141 - Rollheiser Adrian Mercedes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
257 |
0370269-2016 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
258 |
1311199-2020 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
259 |
1272355-2020 M
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
260 |
1203156-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
261 |
1215100-2019
|
| CIP 1164 - Almiron Sergio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
262 |
1137397-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
263 |
1164270-2019 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
264 |
1217792-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
265 |
1123374-2019 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
266 |
0599997-2017 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
267 |
0371739-2016 M
|
| CIP 57 - Vilagines Luis Peyrano - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
268 |
1335210-2020 H
|
CIP 1646 - Piñero Ignacio Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
269 |
1209001-2019
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
270 |
0500350-2017 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
271 |
0557677-2017 H
|
| CIP 512 - Loran Horacio Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
272 |
1225590-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
273 |
1216416-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
274 |
1227105-2019 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
275 |
1138772-2019 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
276 |
1218064-2019 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
277 |
1263829-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
278 |
0560253-2017 H
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
279 |
0490330-2017 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
280 |
1191804-2019 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
281 |
1168844-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
282 |
1272212-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
283 |
1001489-2018 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
284 |
1354812-2020 M
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
285 |
1172377-2019 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
286 |
1028857-2018 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
287 |
0500257-2017 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
288 |
0555257-2017 H
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
289 |
1100550-2018 H
|
CIP 476 - Garcia Cosentino H - Espinoza Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
290 |
1168851-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
291 |
1217729-2019 H
|
CIP 2284 - Padua Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
292 |
1168689-2019 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
293 |
1209384-2019
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
294 |
0065093-2013
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
295 |
1337775-2020 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
296 |
0547238-2017
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
297 |
0672589-2011
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
298 |
1355035-2020 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
299 |
0027824-2013 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
300 |
1059943-2018 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
301 |
1203067-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
302 |
0600477-2017
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
303 |
0597259-2017
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
304 |
0556729-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
305 |
1187353-2019 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
306 |
1173362-2019
|
| CIP 2034 - Curioni Abel Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
307 |
1217970-2019 M
|
CIP 476 - Garcia Cosentino H - Espinoza Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
308 |
1214655-2019 H
|
| CIP 1771 - Ostoich Anatoly San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
309 |
0377271-2008 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
310 |
0453095-2016
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
311 |
1072082-2018 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
312 |
1227822-2019 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
313 |
1206353-2019 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
314 |
1191565-2019 H
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
315 |
1172816-2019 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
316 |
0498827-2017 H
|
| CIP 2324 - Pereyra Mario Ascensión - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
317 |
0602372-2017 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
318 |
0557443-2017 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
319 |
1209425-2019
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
320 |
1216446-2019 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
321 |
0477476-2016 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
322 |
1218989-2019 M
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
323 |
1290475-2020 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
324 |
1164768-2019 M
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
325 |
0489444-2017 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
326 |
0433465-2009 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
327 |
1020225-2018 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
328 |
1064179-2018
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
329 |
1120691-2019 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
330 |
1173752-2019
|
CIP 145 - Mansilla Jose Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
331 |
1191166-2019 H
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
332 |
1130617-2019 H
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
333 |
1209182-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
334 |
1192096-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
335 |
1123068-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
336 |
1013072-2018
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
337 |
0573700-2017
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
338 |
1106817-2018 H
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
339 |
1212835-2019 M
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
340 |
0556706-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
341 |
0528258-2017 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
342 |
1316374-2020 M
|
CIP 342 - Gomez Gerardo Escobar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
343 |
0557068-2017 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
344 |
1191419-2019
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
345 |
1019877-2018 H
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
346 |
0488544-2017 M
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
347 |
0556022-2017
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
348 |
1172408-2019 M
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
349 |
1263854-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
350 |
0488832-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
351 |
1120894-2019 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
352 |
1293384-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
353 |
1164314-2019
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
354 |
1064776-2018
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
355 |
1214782-2019
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
356 |
0486940-2017 M
|
| CIP 808 - Rodriguez - Oris Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
357 |
1187364-2019 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
358 |
1137214-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
359 |
1139609-2019 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
360 |
0305115-2015 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
361 |
1060428-2018 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
362 |
0490727-2017 H
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
363 |
0396108-2016
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
364 |
1065228-2018
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
365 |
1218944-2019 H
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
366 |
1120776-2019
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
367 |
0451386-2016 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
368 |
1104080-2018 H
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
369 |
1214965-2019
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
370 |
1164102-2019 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
371 |
1324967-2020 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
372 |
1209593-2019
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
373 |
1228921-2019 M
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
374 |
1335951-2020 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
375 |
1293476-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
376 |
1120708-2019 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
377 |
0333409-2015
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
378 |
1222196-2019 H
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
379 |
1034721-2018
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
380 |
1160489-2019
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
381 |
1046938-2018
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
382 |
1293464-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
383 |
1139050-2019 M
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
384 |
0489873-2017 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
385 |
1206955-2019
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
386 |
0556377-2017
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
387 |
1123320-2019 H
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
388 |
1165346-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
389 |
1000128-2018 H
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
390 |
1043109-2018 H
|
| CIP 1486 - Castro Juan Manuel Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
391 |
0528240-2017 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
392 |
1216082-2019 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
393 |
1019929-2018
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
394 |
1019076-2018 H
|
CIP 342 - Gomez Gerardo Escobar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
395 |
1137233-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
396 |
1206495-2019 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
397 |
1354488-2020 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
398 |
1000614-2018 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
399 |
0006402-2005 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
400 |
1096170-2018
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
401 |
1086368-2018 M
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
402 |
1217736-2019 H
|
CIP 2284 - Padua Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
403 |
1168849-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
404 |
1123365-2019 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
405 |
0528246-2017 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
406 |
0478370-2016
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
407 |
1203056-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
408 |
1164958-2019 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
409 |
0593167-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
410 |
1130517-2019
|
| CIP 158 - Brandt Eduardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
411 |
1246090-2020
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
412 |
1001423-2018
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
413 |
1293248-2020 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
414 |
1020317-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
415 |
1065186-2018
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
416 |
1253642-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
417 |
1020397-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
418 |
1191658-2019
|
| CIP 1165 - Santachita Roberto y Nicolas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
419 |
1240109-2020 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
420 |
1001421-2018 H
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
421 |
1192088-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
422 |
1172653-2019 H
|
| CIP 1408 - Castro Cesar Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
423 |
1000312-2018 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
424 |
1064215-2018
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
425 |
0592954-2017 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
426 |
1137280-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
427 |
1020214-2018 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
428 |
0359205-2015 H
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
429 |
1165549-2019 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
430 |
1120774-2019 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
431 |
1209183-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
432 |
1274038-2020 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
433 |
1020362-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
434 |
1137699-2019 H
|
| CIP 2141 - Rollheiser Adrian Mercedes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
435 |
1299765-2020
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
436 |
0585114-2017
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
437 |
0452725-2016
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
438 |
1191763-2019 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
439 |
0209253-2014 H
|
| CIP 386 - Abalo Mario Jorge Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
440 |
1216321-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
441 |
1023246-2018 H
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
442 |
0819531-2017 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
443 |
1137343-2019
|
| CIP 2034 - Curioni Abel Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
444 |
0547929-2017 H
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
445 |
1015861-2018 H
|
| CIP 2141 - Rollheiser Adrian Mercedes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
446 |
1216369-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
447 |
1349261-2020 M
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
448 |
1209584-2019
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
449 |
0464560-2016 H
|
| CIP 1236 - Flores German Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
450 |
1120909-2019 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
451 |
1314438-2020
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
452 |
0490433-2017 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
453 |
1095602-2018 M
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
454 |
1216404-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
455 |
1260267-2020 M
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
456 |
1211409-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
457 |
0489547-2017 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
458 |
0370453-2016 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
459 |
1274037-2020 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
460 |
1028395-2018 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
461 |
1000346-2018 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
462 |
1000593-2018 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
463 |
1026471-2018
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
464 |
0276647-2015 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
465 |
1023147-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
466 |
0558511-2017 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
467 |
0052506-2005 M
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
468 |
0498886-2017 H
|
| CIP 677 - Apesato Jorge y Nicole Ascencion - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
469 |
1214960-2019
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
470 |
0490444-2017 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
471 |
1041915-2018
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
472 |
0146359-2014 H
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
473 |
1096024-2018
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
474 |
0592926-2017 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
475 |
1192084-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
476 |
1139061-2019 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
477 |
1095327-2018 H
|
| CIP 808 - Rodriguez - Oris Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
478 |
0490962-2017 M
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
479 |
1033134-2018 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
480 |
1240920-2020 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
481 |
1095448-2018 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
482 |
1224645-2019 M
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
483 |
1240977-2020 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
484 |
0490547-2017 H
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
485 |
1043902-2018 M
|
| CIP 386 - Abalo Mario Jorge Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
486 |
1164921-2019 H
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
487 |
1216426-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
488 |
1001511-2018 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
489 |
1335220-2020 M
|
CIP 1646 - Piñero Ignacio Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
490 |
1257928-2020 H
|
| CIP 1809 - Ocampo Marcelo San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
491 |
1059613-2018 H
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
492 |
1191384-2019 H
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
493 |
1309785-2020 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
494 |
1160118-2019
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
495 |
0565992-2017 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
496 |
1272510-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
497 |
1165843-2019 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
498 |
1073099-2018 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
499 |
1020338-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
500 |
1163088-2019 M
|
| CIP 1826 - Previti Nicolas junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
501 |
0371028-2016 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
502 |
1331972-2020 H
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
503 |
1039537-2018 M
|
CIP 1850 - Canale Matías José 2 Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
504 |
1165261-2019 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
505 |
1164972-2019 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
506 |
1015695-2018 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
507 |
1305602-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
508 |
1253804-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
509 |
1171787-2019 M
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
510 |
1169500-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
511 |
1209355-2019
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
512 |
1001042-2018 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
513 |
0189071-2014 H
|
CIP 759 - Villa Jorge y Fernando Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
514 |
1309781-2020 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
515 |
1335954-2020 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
516 |
1171126-2019 M
|
| CIP 25 - Ricci Gustavo Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
517 |
1217787-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
518 |
1197876-2019 H
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
519 |
1328656-2020
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
520 |
1227146-2019
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
521 |
1137656-2019 H
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
522 |
1337763-2020 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
523 |
0517432-2017
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
524 |
0490869-2017 H
|
| CIP 33 - Tejedor Alberto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
525 |
1145643-2019 H
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
526 |
0173256-2014 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
527 |
1123303-2019 H
|
CIP 292 - Scrosopi Cesar - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
528 |
1023092-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
529 |
1015575-2018 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
530 |
1191689-2019 H
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
531 |
1206273-2019 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
532 |
1290635-2020 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
533 |
1044313-2018
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
534 |
0782708-2012 M
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
535 |
1101229-2018 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
536 |
1028429-2018 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
537 |
1168375-2019 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
538 |
1137298-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
539 |
1240988-2020 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
540 |
1293632-2020 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
541 |
1203127-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
542 |
0500249-2017 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
543 |
1028106-2018 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
544 |
1206466-2019 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
545 |
1222783-2019 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
546 |
1165949-2019 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
547 |
0245542-2014
|
CIP 145 - Mansilla Jose Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
548 |
1101409-2018 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
549 |
1206473-2019 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
550 |
1120843-2019
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
551 |
1137381-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
552 |
1138553-2019 M
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
553 |
1104619-2018
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
554 |
0602201-2017 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
555 |
1300219-2020 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
556 |
1168601-2019 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
557 |
1272271-2020 M
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
558 |
1035019-2018
|
CIP 148 - Russo Alberto E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
559 |
0471300-2016 H
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
560 |
1203149-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
561 |
0463840-2016 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
562 |
1191609-2019
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
563 |
1000045-2018 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
564 |
1044326-2018
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
565 |
0593044-2017
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
566 |
1272477-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
567 |
1227275-2019
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
568 |
1060433-2018 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
569 |
1206412-2019 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
570 |
1263205-2020 H
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
571 |
1169078-2019 H
|
| CIP 1967 - Vaccaiani Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
572 |
1306526-2020 H
|
CIP 2622 - Gonzalez Ariel Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
573 |
1123385-2019 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
574 |
1355038-2020 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
575 |
1168627-2019 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
576 |
1272625-2020
|
CIP 468 - Cardenas Adalberto Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
577 |
1197972-2019 H
|
| CIP 1651 - Garbarini Lucas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
578 |
0463964-2016 H
|
CIP 292 - Scrosopi Cesar - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
579 |
1168687-2019 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
580 |
1215094-2019
|
| CIP 1164 - Almiron Sergio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
581 |
1111048-2018 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
582 |
1216011-2019 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
583 |
1065550-2018
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
584 |
1265112-2020 H
|
| CIP 943 - Albarello Martin Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
585 |
0517703-2017
|
CIP 1711 - Medici Jose Maria Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
586 |
1293432-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
587 |
1172327-2019 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
588 |
0528250-2017 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
589 |
0528255-2017 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
590 |
1203083-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
591 |
1272182-2020 H
|
| CIP 472 - Di Domenico Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
592 |
1130616-2019 H
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
593 |
1263460-2020 H
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
594 |
1168926-2019 H
|
CIP 478 - González Ruben - Harlon Lucas Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
595 |
0456212-2016 H
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
596 |
1300264-2020 H
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
597 |
1073155-2018 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
598 |
1076092-2018
|
| CIP 149 - Sansiñena Germán Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
599 |
1217772-2019 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
600 |
1314406-2020
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
601 |
1044360-2018
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
602 |
1263208-2020 H
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
603 |
1232073-2019 M
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
604 |
1214668-2019
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
605 |
0545634-2010 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
606 |
1339417-2020 H
|
| CIP 504 - Beron David Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
607 |
1101438-2018 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
608 |
1203147-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
609 |
1263219-2020 H
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
610 |
1264965-2020 H
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
611 |
1314439-2020 H
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
612 |
0326379-2015
|
CIP 150 - Sansiñena Vicente Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
613 |
0371050-2016 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
614 |
1051502-2018 M
|
| CIP 939 - Juarez Alberto Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
615 |
1209033-2019
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
616 |
1264006-2020
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
617 |
1044809-2018
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
618 |
1227122-2019 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
619 |
1034793-2018
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
620 |
1123158-2019 M
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
621 |
1224413-2019 H
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
622 |
1263835-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
623 |
0382354-2016 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
624 |
1261173-2020
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
625 |
1187316-2019 H
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
626 |
1137229-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
627 |
0275582-2015 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
628 |
1261147-2020
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
629 |
1082969-2018 H
|
| CIP 339 - Gaitan Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
630 |
1192128-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
631 |
1095651-2018 H
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
632 |
1209166-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
633 |
1261621-2020
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
634 |
1223014-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
635 |
1214685-2019
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
636 |
1060090-2018 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
637 |
1314062-2020
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
638 |
1314149-2020
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
639 |
1104195-2018 H
|
| CIP 169 - Manicler - Gastellu - Sandoval Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
640 |
1123378-2019 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
641 |
1191635-2019
|
| CIP 1165 - Santachita Roberto y Nicolas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
642 |
1093481-2018 H
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
643 |
1165444-2019 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
644 |
1192365-2019
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
645 |
0209123-2014 H
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
646 |
1028889-2018
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
647 |
1293068-2020 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
648 |
1314139-2020
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
649 |
1311180-2020 H
|
| CIP 364 - Rotondo Daniel Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
650 |
0573532-2017
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
651 |
1314169-2020
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
652 |
1165854-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
653 |
1165863-2019
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
654 |
1209078-2019
|
| CIP 1865 - Londero Eduardo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
655 |
1339405-2020 H
|
| CIP 504 - Beron David Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
656 |
0386190-2016 M
|
| CIP 1486 - Castro Juan Manuel Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
657 |
1043326-2018 H
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
658 |
1240184-2020 M
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
659 |
1001398-2018 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
660 |
1000717-2018 H
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
661 |
1028306-2018 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
662 |
1120674-2019
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
663 |
1132509-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
664 |
1214630-2019
|
| CIP 2198 - Ostoich Franco San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
665 |
1065312-2018 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
666 |
1160165-2019
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
667 |
1082599-2018 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
668 |
1296996-2020
|
CIP 1699 - Roldan Marcos Adrian Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
669 |
1171777-2019 M
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
670 |
0532678-2017
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
671 |
1272208-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
672 |
0819586-2017 H
|
| CIP 820 - Pinto Molina Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
673 |
1072790-2018 H
|
CIP 476 - Garcia Cosentino H - Espinoza Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
674 |
0573394-2017
|
CIP 144 - Lombardo Angel E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
675 |
1020122-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
676 |
1072787-2018 H
|
CIP 476 - Garcia Cosentino H - Espinoza Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
677 |
1168819-2019 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
678 |
0305136-2015 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
679 |
1228562-2019 M
|
CIP 1646 - Piñero Ignacio Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
680 |
1214923-2019
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
681 |
1314144-2020
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
682 |
1000765-2018 M
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
683 |
1139320-2019 H
|
CIP 452 - Ramos Ariel Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
684 |
1168032-2019
|
| CIP 469 - Cardoso Cardenas Nazareno Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
685 |
1293433-2020
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
686 |
1337161-2020 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
687 |
1293789-2020 H
|
| CIP 1375 - Reyna Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
688 |
1028174-2018
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
689 |
0547006-2017 H
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
690 |
1132511-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
691 |
0787561-2002 H
|
| CIP 407 - Tedesco Hugo M. Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
692 |
1263301-2020
|
| CIP 169 - Manicler - Gastellu - Sandoval Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
693 |
1118145-2018 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
694 |
1217756-2019 H
|
| CIP 472 - Di Domenico Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
695 |
0396541-2016
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
696 |
1191312-2019 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
697 |
1224288-2019
|
CIP 144 - Lombardo Angel E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
698 |
1160442-2019
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
699 |
1072112-2018 H
|
| CIP 808 - Rodriguez - Oris Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
700 |
1191391-2019
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
701 |
1120458-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
702 |
1137711-2019 H
|
| CIP 2141 - Rollheiser Adrian Mercedes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
703 |
1000496-2018 H
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
704 |
1222787-2019 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
705 |
1209398-2019
|
| CIP 1356 - Sbuttoni Juan Marcelo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
706 |
1216047-2019 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
707 |
1293280-2020 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
708 |
1082634-2018 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
709 |
1064195-2018
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
710 |
0517433-2017
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
711 |
1120536-2019
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
712 |
1120676-2019 M
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
713 |
1101382-2018 M
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
714 |
0449210-2016
|
CIP 1699 - Roldan Marcos Adrian Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
715 |
0604479-2017 H
|
CIP 759 - Villa Jorge y Fernando Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
716 |
1137533-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
717 |
1093906-2018 H
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
718 |
1020119-2018 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
719 |
0347150-2015 H
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
720 |
1226085-2019 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
721 |
1165648-2019 M
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
4 |
29-11-2021 |
69 |
674141.446 |
8:51:46 hs. |
1267.739 mt/min 76.064 km/h. |
845 |
|
|
722 |
1214755-2019
|
| CIP 2198 - Ostoich Franco San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
723 |
1263459-2020 H
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
724 |
0560085-2017 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
725 |
0532415-2017
|
| CIP 281 - Terpolilli Eduardo Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
726 |
1263382-2020
|
CIP 2310 - Gilli Nicolas Baradero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
727 |
1101063-2018 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
728 |
1191383-2019
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
729 |
1095579-2018 H
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
730 |
1209459-2019
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
731 |
1123188-2019
|
CIP 468 - Cardenas Adalberto Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
732 |
1191747-2019 M
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
733 |
1130633-2019
|
CIP 2310 - Gilli Nicolas Baradero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
734 |
1160821-2019
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
735 |
1224658-2019 H
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
736 |
1171773-2019 M
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
737 |
1169187-2019 H
|
| CIP 1967 - Vaccaiani Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
738 |
1117286-2018 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
739 |
0453857-2016 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
740 |
1272856-2020 H
|
CIP 2284 - Padua Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
741 |
0310483-2015 H
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
742 |
1168334-2019 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
743 |
0531886-2017
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
744 |
1172129-2019 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
745 |
1095613-2018 H
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
746 |
1137921-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
747 |
1138555-2019 H
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
748 |
1072207-2018 H
|
| CIP 1236 - Flores German Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
749 |
1209455-2019
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
750 |
0602205-2017 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
751 |
1120497-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
752 |
1093498-2018 H
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
753 |
1192428-2019
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
754 |
1001032-2018 M
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
755 |
0583765-2017 M
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
756 |
1171266-2019 M
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
757 |
1272539-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
758 |
0386239-2016 H
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
759 |
0209154-2014 H
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
760 |
1353602-2020 H
|
| CIP 169 - Manicler - Gastellu - Sandoval Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
761 |
1203119-2019 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
762 |
1137649-2019 M
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
763 |
0549703-2017 H
|
CIP 1618 - Beroy Miguel y Fernando Chascomùs - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
764 |
1191617-2019
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
765 |
1227816-2019 H
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
766 |
1217972-2019 H
|
CIP 476 - Garcia Cosentino H - Espinoza Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
767 |
1164114-2019 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
768 |
1065060-2018
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
769 |
1272912-2020 H
|
CIP 488 - Montero Hector Y Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
770 |
1131063-2019 H
|
| CIP 1761 - Sosa Brian - Gilli Nicolas Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
771 |
1160961-2019
|
| CIP 2299 - Figueron Manuel Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
772 |
0421701-2016 M
|
CIP 759 - Villa Jorge y Fernando Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
773 |
0561017-2017 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
774 |
1227144-2019 H
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
775 |
1260273-2020 H
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
776 |
1217106-2019 M
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
777 |
1143485-2019
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
778 |
1328667-2020 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
779 |
1215044-2019
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
780 |
1165045-2019 H
|
| CIP 33 - Tejedor Alberto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
781 |
1293399-2020 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
782 |
1240570-2020 M
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
783 |
1314587-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
784 |
1227208-2019 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
785 |
1162207-2019 M
|
| CIP 1486 - Castro Juan Manuel Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
786 |
1037342-2018 M
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
787 |
1216077-2019 H
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
788 |
1028669-2018 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
789 |
1187370-2019 H
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
790 |
1228390-2019 M
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
791 |
1230848-2019 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
792 |
0560091-2017 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
793 |
1059771-2018 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
794 |
0319111-2015 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
795 |
0596942-2017 H
|
| CIP 61 - Rodriguez Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
796 |
1206275-2019 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
797 |
1192106-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
798 |
0560007-2017 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
799 |
1164922-2019 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
800 |
0459225-2016 H
|
| CIP 369 - Tibursi Ricardo Capilla Del Señor - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
801 |
1227128-2019 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
802 |
1050188-2018 H
|
| CIP 2141 - Rollheiser Adrian Mercedes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
803 |
1292031-2020 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
804 |
1214847-2019
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
805 |
1328659-2020
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
806 |
1086313-2018 H
|
| CIP 2324 - Pereyra Mario Ascensión - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
807 |
1072610-2018 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
808 |
1214972-2019
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
809 |
0310474-2015 H
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
810 |
1137366-2019
|
CIP 1711 - Medici Jose Maria Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
811 |
1096078-2018
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
812 |
0478863-2016
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
813 |
1209135-2019
|
CIP 2432 - Acosta Luis (Eq.2) Franck - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
814 |
0268912-2015 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
815 |
0556712-2017
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
816 |
1297155-2020
|
| CIP 149 - Sansiñena Germán Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
817 |
0487696-2017 H
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
818 |
1278972-2020 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
819 |
1354630-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
820 |
1293680-2020 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
821 |
1064783-2018
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
822 |
1348890-2020
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
823 |
1227161-2019
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
824 |
0545129-2017
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
825 |
1164936-2019 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
826 |
1123041-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
827 |
1076362-2018
|
| CIP 1556 - Rodriguez Ricardo E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
828 |
1164170-2019 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
829 |
0323132-2015
|
| CIP 165 - Diaz Ricardo Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
830 |
1260255-2020 H
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
831 |
1060032-2018 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
832 |
1131043-2019
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
833 |
1240924-2020
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
834 |
1171111-2019 H
|
| CIP 25 - Ricci Gustavo Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
835 |
1335450-2020 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
836 |
1337808-2020
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
837 |
1217732-2019 H
|
CIP 2284 - Padua Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
838 |
1041928-2018 H
|
CIP 1260 - Cepeda Daniel (AJ) Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
839 |
0318356-2015 H
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
840 |
1168008-2019
|
| CIP 469 - Cardoso Cardenas Nazareno Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
841 |
1191604-2019
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
842 |
1096578-2018
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
843 |
1165349-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
844 |
1123156-2019 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
845 |
1214856-2019
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
846 |
1272502-2020 H
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
847 |
0560165-2017 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
848 |
1001971-2018 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
849 |
1203214-2019 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
850 |
1240129-2020 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
851 |
1346852-2020 H
|
| CIP 1771 - Ostoich Anatoly San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
852 |
1300084-2020 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
853 |
1299907-2020
|
| CIP 2119 - Fernández Gustavo - Perez Beatriz Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
854 |
1209051-2019
|
| CIP 1865 - Londero Eduardo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
855 |
1314146-2020
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
856 |
1171297-2019 H
|
| CIP 808 - Rodriguez - Oris Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
857 |
1096198-2018
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
858 |
1224656-2019 H
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
859 |
0310970-2015
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
860 |
1064193-2018
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
861 |
1137609-2019 H
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
862 |
0500232-2017 M
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
863 |
1191587-2019
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
864 |
1227809-2019 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
865 |
1019064-2018 H
|
CIP 342 - Gomez Gerardo Escobar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
866 |
1187317-2019 M
|
| CIP 1650 - Ale Esteban Y Jacinto Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
867 |
1072624-2018 H
|
| CIP 493 - Rinaudo Alcides Humberto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
868 |
1216499-2019 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
869 |
0589673-2017 H
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
870 |
1173376-2019
|
| CIP 2034 - Curioni Abel Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
871 |
1224300-2019
|
CIP 144 - Lombardo Angel E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
872 |
1168309-2019 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
873 |
1015868-2018 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
874 |
1123014-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
875 |
1227086-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
876 |
1082958-2018 H
|
| CIP 339 - Gaitan Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
877 |
1028468-2018
|
CIP 1691 - Erramuspe Sandro Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
878 |
1314919-2020
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
879 |
1120972-2019 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
880 |
0573928-2017
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
881 |
1209599-2019
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
882 |
1187409-2019 H
|
CIP 663 - Giorgiani Cristian- Giordano Guillermo Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
883 |
1191167-2019
|
| CIP 437 - Trovatti Eduardo - De La Fuente Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
884 |
1293249-2020 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
885 |
1107821-2018
|
| CIP 2298 - Mignacco Federico (Palomar Los Melli) Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
886 |
1044883-2018
|
| CIP 2298 - Mignacco Federico (Palomar Los Melli) Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
887 |
1215042-2019
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
888 |
1050173-2018 H
|
| CIP 2141 - Rollheiser Adrian Mercedes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
889 |
1130453-2019
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
890 |
0464148-2016 M
|
| CIP 1809 - Ocampo Marcelo San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
891 |
1137648-2019 H
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
892 |
1137903-2019 H
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
893 |
1044666-2018
|
CIP 275 - Marcicano Claudio Bragado - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
894 |
1227226-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
895 |
1227098-2019 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
896 |
1227810-2019 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
897 |
1209349-2019
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
898 |
1204812-2019 M
|
CIP 1850 - Canale Matías José 2 Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
899 |
1123408-2019 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
900 |
1107828-2018
|
| CIP 2298 - Mignacco Federico (Palomar Los Melli) Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
901 |
1272134-2020 H
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
902 |
1160223-2019
|
| CIP 2299 - Figueron Manuel Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
903 |
1348835-2020
|
| CIP 2034 - Curioni Abel Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
904 |
1111317-2018
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
905 |
1314586-2020
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
906 |
1314143-2020
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
907 |
1060619-2018 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
908 |
0486989-2017 H
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
909 |
1113381-2018
|
| CIP 2034 - Curioni Abel Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
910 |
1034733-2018
|
CIP 139 - Borgarelli Alfredo Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
911 |
1224234-2019
|
CIP 145 - Mansilla Jose Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
912 |
1300314-2020 H
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
913 |
1171110-2019 H
|
| CIP 25 - Ricci Gustavo Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
914 |
1095840-2018 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
915 |
1001021-2018 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
916 |
1191248-2019
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
917 |
1000504-2018 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
918 |
1065318-2018 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
919 |
1224265-2019
|
CIP 144 - Lombardo Angel E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
920 |
1000769-2018 M
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
921 |
0498739-2017 H
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
922 |
1346242-2020 H
|
CIP 1618 - Beroy Miguel y Fernando Chascomùs - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
923 |
1168253-2019 H
|
| CIP 358 - Prol Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
924 |
1337862-2020 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
925 |
1346277-2020 M
|
CIP 1646 - Piñero Ignacio Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
926 |
1260275-2020 H
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
927 |
0396048-2016
|
CIP 1711 - Medici Jose Maria Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
928 |
1168152-2019 M
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
929 |
1217918-2019 H
|
| CIP 361 - Ripari - Barreda - Diaz Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
930 |
1337766-2020 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
931 |
0391448-2016 H
|
CIP 2564 - Gonzalez Zieg Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
932 |
0600740-2017 M
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
933 |
0390039-2016 H
|
CIP 476 - Garcia Cosentino H - Espinoza Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
934 |
1076084-2018
|
| CIP 149 - Sansiñena Germán Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
935 |
0386811-2016 M
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
936 |
1130483-2019 H
|
| CIP 1360 - Dellavalle - Flia troncoso Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
937 |
1164316-2019
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
938 |
1035070-2018
|
CIP 150 - Sansiñena Vicente Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
939 |
0818044-2012 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
940 |
1216397-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
941 |
0490419-2017 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
942 |
1173705-2019
|
| CIP 1556 - Rodriguez Ricardo E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
943 |
1001111-2018 H
|
| CIP 33 - Tejedor Alberto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
944 |
1211405-2019 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
945 |
1163055-2019 H
|
| CIP 1826 - Previti Nicolas junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
946 |
0533617-2017 H
|
CIP 663 - Giorgiani Cristian- Giordano Guillermo Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
947 |
0386810-2016 H
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
948 |
1300354-2020 H
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
949 |
1123126-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
950 |
1173786-2019
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
951 |
1220766-2019 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
952 |
1217856-2019 H
|
| CIP 466 - Cabaña Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
953 |
1308289-2020 H
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
954 |
1168060-2019
|
| CIP 469 - Cardoso Cardenas Nazareno Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
955 |
0560024-2017 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
956 |
0439426-2016 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
957 |
1197748-2019 H
|
| CIP 943 - Albarello Martin Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
958 |
1095882-2018 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
959 |
1300116-2020
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
960 |
1059814-2018 H
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
961 |
1137230-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
962 |
1165289-2019 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
963 |
1065951-2018
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
964 |
1299644-2020
|
| CIP 1865 - Londero Eduardo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
965 |
1214932-2019
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
966 |
1000768-2018 M
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
967 |
1059558-2018 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
968 |
1120569-2019 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
969 |
1318807-2020
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
970 |
1293179-2020 H
|
| CIP 504 - Beron David Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
971 |
1168493-2019 H
|
| CIP 358 - Prol Leonel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
972 |
1173571-2019
|
CIP 1711 - Medici Jose Maria Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
973 |
1095927-2018 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
974 |
1240958-2020 M
|
| CIP 49 - Ferri antonio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
975 |
1214950-2019
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
976 |
1209458-2019
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
977 |
1253806-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
978 |
1123214-2019 H
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
979 |
1335934-2020 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
980 |
1206554-2019 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
981 |
1160102-2019
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
982 |
0110991-2013 H
|
CIP 1618 - Beroy Miguel y Fernando Chascomùs - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
983 |
0473215-2016 M
|
| CIP 386 - Abalo Mario Jorge Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
984 |
1028676-2018 M
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
985 |
1314134-2020
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
986 |
1168561-2019
|
CIP 468 - Cardenas Adalberto Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
987 |
0456056-2016 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
988 |
1165675-2019 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
989 |
1240130-2020 M
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
990 |
1300319-2020 H
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
991 |
1204836-2019
|
CIP 1850 - Canale Matías José 2 Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
992 |
1113534-2018 M
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
993 |
0453943-2016 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
994 |
1162784-2019 M
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
995 |
0370115-2016 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
996 |
1104079-2018 H
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
997 |
1171334-2019 H
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
998 |
0691876-2011
|
| CIP 2381 - Zunino Marcos - Medici Jose (Chacabuco) Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
999 |
1197330-2019
|
CIP 2432 - Acosta Luis (Eq.2) Franck - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
1000 |
1095821-2018 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1001 |
1000574-2018 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1002 |
1240128-2020 M
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1003 |
1314020-2020
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1004 |
1191277-2019 H
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1005 |
1160154-2019
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1006 |
0632418-2010
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1007 |
1206407-2019 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1008 |
1299722-2020
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1009 |
0560062-2017 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1010 |
1065321-2018 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1011 |
1228982-2019
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1012 |
1095631-2018 H
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1013 |
1028111-2018 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1014 |
1086319-2018 M
|
| CIP 2324 - Pereyra Mario Ascensión - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1015 |
0490056-2017 H
|
| CIP 749 - Cardoso Walter Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1016 |
1274028-2020 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1017 |
1309124-2020 H
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1018 |
1224641-2019 H
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1019 |
1028553-2018 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1020 |
1216435-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1021 |
1209171-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1022 |
1020163-2018 M
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1023 |
0558363-2017
|
| CIP 1665 - Frei Federico lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1024 |
1168153-2019 M
|
| CIP 707 - Olivares Ernesto Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1025 |
1046906-2018
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1026 |
1001430-2018 H
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1027 |
1165859-2019 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1028 |
1214813-2019
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1029 |
0080764-2013 H
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1030 |
1160467-2019
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1031 |
1214753-2019
|
| CIP 2198 - Ostoich Franco San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1032 |
1165362-2019 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1033 |
1000084-2018 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1034 |
0579289-2017 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1035 |
1120799-2019 M
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1036 |
0547847-2017 H
|
| CIP 1826 - Previti Nicolas junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1037 |
1073239-2018
|
CIP 468 - Cardenas Adalberto Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1038 |
1164326-2019 H
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1039 |
1215689-2019 H
|
CIP 292 - Scrosopi Cesar - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1040 |
1216332-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1041 |
1214356-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1042 |
1101338-2018 H
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1043 |
1225602-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1044 |
1293439-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1045 |
0517983-2017
|
CIP 144 - Lombardo Angel E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1046 |
1209304-2019
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1047 |
0490858-2017 H
|
| CIP 33 - Tejedor Alberto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1048 |
1227192-2019 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1049 |
1292111-2020 H
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1050 |
1204823-2019 M
|
CIP 1850 - Canale Matías José 2 Chascomús - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1051 |
1339401-2020 H
|
| CIP 504 - Beron David Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1052 |
1101393-2018 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1053 |
0716606-2011
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1054 |
0585105-2017
|
| CIP 186 - Velazquez Sebastian Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1055 |
1214735-2019
|
| CIP 1771 - Ostoich Anatoly San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1056 |
1138545-2019 M
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1057 |
1293260-2020 H
|
| CIP 996 - Brollo Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1058 |
0498829-2017 H
|
| CIP 2324 - Pereyra Mario Ascensión - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1059 |
1191684-2019
|
| CIP 187 - Watson Horacio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1060 |
1137925-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1061 |
1214069-2019 H
|
CIP 42 - Bosio Jorge Salto - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1062 |
1096593-2018
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1063 |
1164498-2019 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1064 |
1072337-2018 H
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1065 |
1224709-2019
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1066 |
1335274-2020 M
|
CIP 2171 - Barri Luis Chascomus - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1067 |
1342594-2020 M
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1068 |
1187396-2019 H
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1069 |
1020084-2018 H
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1070 |
1209005-2019
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1071 |
0552157-2017
|
CIP 1699 - Roldan Marcos Adrian Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1072 |
1035050-2018
|
CIP 148 - Russo Alberto E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1073 |
1095849-2018 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1074 |
1300248-2020 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1075 |
1173539-2019
|
CIP 1711 - Medici Jose Maria Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1076 |
1292004-2020 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1077 |
0583605-2017 M
|
| CIP 407 - Tedesco Hugo M. Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1078 |
1206313-2019 M
|
| CIP 282 - Muñoz Hugo Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1079 |
1299756-2020
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1080 |
1095908-2018 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1081 |
1028789-2018 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1082 |
1241927-2020 H
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1083 |
1095524-2018 M
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1084 |
1216459-2019 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1085 |
1192159-2019
|
| CIP 2197 - Emilio Juan Carlos San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1086 |
1265122-2020 M
|
| CIP 943 - Albarello Martin Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1087 |
1169753-2019 M
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1088 |
1165137-2019 H
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1089 |
1164879-2019 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1090 |
0489875-2017 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1091 |
1216164-2019 H
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1092 |
0490842-2017 H
|
| CIP 33 - Tejedor Alberto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1093 |
1120725-2019
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1094 |
1043983-2018 H
|
| CIP 1486 - Castro Juan Manuel Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1095 |
0565150-2017 H
|
| CIP 466 - Cabaña Juan Jose Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1096 |
1104675-2018 H
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1097 |
1059989-2018 H
|
| CIP 1809 - Ocampo Marcelo San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1098 |
1082898-2018 H
|
CIP 526 - Figueroa Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1099 |
1060675-2018 H
|
| CIP 2309 - Ceglia - Paris Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1100 |
1292002-2020 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1101 |
0396527-2016
|
CIP 148 - Russo Alberto E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1102 |
0531167-2017 H
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1103 |
1192085-2019
|
| CIP 1047 - Torrez Jose & Leones Marcela San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1104 |
0579452-2017 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1105 |
1034617-2018
|
CIP 1711 - Medici Jose Maria Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1106 |
0464131-2016 H
|
| CIP 287 - Lares Marcelo San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1107 |
0561552-2017 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1108 |
1206484-2019 M
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1109 |
1019928-2018 H
|
| CIP 182 - Sosa Pedro Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1110 |
0371758-2016 H
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1111 |
1130637-2019
|
CIP 2310 - Gilli Nicolas Baradero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1112 |
1035092-2018
|
CIP 150 - Sansiñena Vicente Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1113 |
1263988-2020 M
|
CIP 427 - Lopez Claudio San Pedro - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1114 |
1216437-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1115 |
0582871-2017 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1116 |
1169779-2019 H
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1117 |
1171721-2019 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1118 |
1293445-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1119 |
1165602-2019 H
|
| CIP 30 - Gerlero Juan Colon - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1120 |
1139067-2019 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1121 |
1000493-2018 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1122 |
0582713-2017
|
| CIP 1355 - Petunchi Juan Manuel y Micaela Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1123 |
1215049-2019 H
|
| CIP 436 - Taurizano - Lafalce San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1124 |
1293690-2020 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1125 |
1230871-2019 H
|
| CIP 472 - Di Domenico Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1126 |
1336000-2020 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1127 |
0498882-2017 H
|
| CIP 677 - Apesato Jorge y Nicole Ascencion - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1128 |
1216180-2019 H
|
| CIP 2323 - Masa Tito - Seitun Brian Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1129 |
0783119-2012 H
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1130 |
1263851-2020 H
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1131 |
1169188-2019 H
|
| CIP 1967 - Vaccaiani Marcelo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1132 |
0487694-2017 H
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1133 |
0583305-2017 H
|
CIP 377 - Caputo Jorge Mercedes - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1134 |
1349739-2020
|
| CIP 2299 - Figueron Manuel Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1135 |
1209552-2019
|
CIP 1357 - Curcio Ricardo Matteucci Flia Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1136 |
0475246-2016
|
CIP 145 - Mansilla Jose Suipacha - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1137 |
1001450-2018 M
|
| CIP 1927 - Morales Oscar Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1138 |
1164930-2019 M
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1139 |
1044630-2018
|
CIP 275 - Marcicano Claudio Bragado - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1140 |
1227106-2019 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1141 |
1308299-2020 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1142 |
1171064-2019 H
|
| CIP 1236 - Flores German Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1143 |
0319149-2015 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1144 |
1214827-2019
|
| CIP 1445 - Mascetti La Campiña San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1145 |
1101386-2018 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1146 |
1203158-2019 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1147 |
1173726-2019
|
| CIP 1556 - Rodriguez Ricardo E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1148 |
1130638-2019
|
CIP 2310 - Gilli Nicolas Baradero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1149 |
1352131-2020 M
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1150 |
1059591-2018 H
|
| CIP 1809 - Ocampo Marcelo San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1151 |
1000287-2018 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1152 |
1214611-2019 H
|
| CIP 1771 - Ostoich Anatoly San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1153 |
1227136-2019 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1154 |
0456404-2016 M
|
| CIP 19 - Minolli Eduardo San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1155 |
0136477-2014 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1156 |
1206278-2019 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1157 |
1059703-2018 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1158 |
1203208-2019 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1159 |
1342602-2020 H
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1160 |
0714905-2011 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1161 |
0573703-2017
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1162 |
1000099-2018 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1163 |
1137302-2019
|
CIP 1711 - Medici Jose Maria Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1164 |
0027624-2013 H
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1165 |
1096626-2018
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1166 |
1206478-2019 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1167 |
1139787-2019 H
|
| CIP 698 - Herreros Mario Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1168 |
0410792-2016 M
|
| CIP 1707 - Palomeque Nicolas Junin - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1169 |
1335991-2020 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1170 |
1086456-2018 H
|
| CIP 677 - Apesato Jorge y Nicole Ascencion - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1171 |
1305537-2020 H
|
| CIP 472 - Di Domenico Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1172 |
1044819-2018
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1173 |
0517702-2017
|
CIP 1711 - Medici Jose Maria Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1174 |
1224290-2019
|
CIP 144 - Lombardo Angel E1 Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1175 |
1293662-2020 H
|
CIP 483 - Olivieri Sergio Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1176 |
1044844-2018
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1177 |
1218858-2019
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1178 |
0220317-2014 H
|
| CIP 389 - Cane Miguel Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1179 |
1318866-2020 H
|
| CIP 1895 - Caceres Luciano yGraciela Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1180 |
1095832-2018 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1181 |
1168718-2019 H
|
CIP 488 - Montero Hector Y Juan Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1182 |
1203059-2019 H
|
| CIP 181 - Silva Sergio - Dumunzet Alsina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1183 |
1160066-2019
|
| CIP 2298 - Mignacco Federico (Palomar Los Melli) Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1184 |
1211411-2019 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1185 |
1216449-2019 H
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1186 |
1191295-2019
|
| CIP 433 - Perez Venerando San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1187 |
0490414-2017 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1188 |
1028065-2018
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1189 |
1173635-2019
|
CIP 156 - Zunino Marcos Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1190 |
1197895-2019 H
|
CIP 663 - Giorgiani Cristian- Giordano Guillermo Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1191 |
0425375-2016 H
|
| CIP 17 - Malaplat Omar San nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1192 |
1172595-2019 H
|
CIP 178 - Perkins Mariano Alsina - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1193 |
1209155-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1194 |
1164318-2019
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1195 |
1164324-2019 H
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1196 |
0445479-2016 H
|
| CIP 169 - Manicler - Gastellu - Sandoval Baradero - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1197 |
1096276-2018
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1198 |
1308034-2020 H
|
CIP 28 - Wojczys Francisco & Daniel San Nicolas - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1199 |
1086417-2018 M
|
| CIP 677 - Apesato Jorge y Nicole Ascencion - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1200 |
1354076-2020 H
|
| CIP 9 - Macagno - Molins San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1201 |
1064625-2018
|
| CIP 2196 - Azula Mauricio San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1202 |
1100339-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1203 |
1214721-2019
|
| CIP 1771 - Ostoich Anatoly San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1204 |
1137601-2019 H
|
| CIP 2283 - Arina Maximiliano San Andres de Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1205 |
0573565-2017
|
| CIP 1359 - Melaragna Mario Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1206 |
1171101-2019 M
|
| CIP 25 - Ricci Gustavo Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1207 |
1043380-2018 H
|
| CIP 392 - Cardascia Victor Hugo Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1208 |
0425108-2016
|
| CIP 1865 - Londero Eduardo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1209 |
1165171-2019 M
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1210 |
1160803-2019
|
| CIP 276 - Milano Jose Luis Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1211 |
1335932-2020 H
|
| CIP 1496 - Melo Pablo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1212 |
1165870-2019 H
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1213 |
0370233-2016 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1214 |
0240263-2014 H
|
| CIP 2391 - Grassini Alfredo Luis Villa Constitucion - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
1215 |
1139807-2019 H
|
| CIP 965 - Failo Hector Rodolfo Gral.Las Heras - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1216 |
0567558-2017 H
|
CIP 42 - Bosio Jorge Salto - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
1217 |
1209185-2019
|
| CIP 121 - Mariño Roberto e Hijos Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
1218 |
1023132-2018 H
|
CIP 1437 - Sugezky Carlos Ariel Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|