|
|
Equipo |
Paloma |
|
62 |
CIP 2096 - Baliño Jose Coronel Dorrego - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
61 |
CIP 2220 - Solomon Victor Hugo Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
60 |
CIP 2208 - Kees Mario Darragueira - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
59 |
CIP 2083 - Grossetti Marcelo Jacinto Arauz - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
58 |
CIP 2072 - Firpo Emanuel Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
57 |
CIP 2214 - Severini Marcelo Coronel Pringles - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
56 |
CIP 2067 - Severini Humberto Coronel Pringles - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
55 |
| CIP 2073 - Di Palma Eduardo Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
54 |
CIP 2071 - Algañaraz Marcelo Tornquist - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
53 |
CIP 2071 - Algañaraz Marcelo Tornquist - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
52 |
CIP 2076 - Banek Arturo Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
51 |
CIP 2098 - Berth Omar Punta Alta - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
50 |
CIP 2048 - Berth Alan y Claudio Punta Alta - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
49 |
CIP 2218 - Berth Alan Punta Alta - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
48 |
CIP 2078 - Del Po Eduardo Tornquist - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
47 |
CIP 2078 - Del Po Eduardo Tornquist - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
46 |
CIP 2057 - Eckert Dario Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
45 |
CIP 2092 - Kloster Juan Carlos Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
44 |
CIP 2093 - Moreno Enrique Santa Rosa - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
43 |
CIP 2086 - Ribera gabriel Santa Rosa - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
42 |
CIP 2086 - Ribera gabriel Santa Rosa - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
41 |
CIP 2150 - Garro Gustavo Santa Rosa - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
40 |
CIP 2054 - Saenz de Tejada Dario Santa Rosa - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
39 |
CIP 2054 - Saenz de Tejada Dario Santa Rosa - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
38 |
CIP 2080 - Marchioni Miguel Angel Victoria - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
37 |
CIP 2080 - Marchioni Miguel Angel Victoria - La Pampa |
|
|
|
|
36 |
CIP 2165 - Linaza Santiago Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
35 |
CIP 2216 - Albarracin Damián Coronel Pringles - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
34 |
CIP 2088 - Albarracin Daniel Coronel Pringles - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
33 |
CIP 2085 - Blaye Marcelo Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
32 |
CIP 2075 - Banek Damian Tornquist - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
31 |
CIP 2075 - Banek Damian Tornquist - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
30 |
CIP 2059 - Escofet-graff Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
29 |
CIP 2058 - Zapata-Flores Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
28 |
CIP 2058 - Zapata-Flores Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
27 |
CIP 2163 - Wilgenhoff Daniel Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
26 |
CIP 2104 - Ramirez Hugo VILLA ROSAS - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
25 |
CIP 2209 - Plaza Martin Nicolas Pigue - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
24 |
CIP 2068 - Montenegro Jorge Luis Laprida - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
23 |
CIP 2061 - Peralta Pablo Tornquist - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
22 |
CIP 2101 - Calvares Ruben Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
21 |
CIP 2149 - Ruiz Juan Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
20 |
CIP 2091 - Aulozzi Jorge Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
19 |
| CIP 2050 - Lagrutta Marcelo Bahia Blanca - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
18 |
CIP 2081 - Cabrera Luis Tornquist - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
17 |
CIP 1716 - Arias Jorge Horacio guamini - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
16 |
CIP 2087 - Baltian Leandro Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
15 |
CIP 2090 - Anhorn - Hirch Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
14 |
CIP 2217 - Berbach-Echeverria Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|
13 |
CIP 2056 - Eckert Pablo Rivera - Buenos Aires |
|
|
|
|