|
1 |
1369688-2021 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1123498-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1292076-2020 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1459959-2021 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1293442-2020 M
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1292034-2020 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1351760-2020
|
| CIP 1951 - Perez-Olivo Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1251059-2020
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1314663-2020 H
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1272271-2020 M
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
4 |
05-11-2023 |
3 |
1006568.330 |
12:57:20 hs. |
1294.899 mt/min 77.694 km/h. |
704 |
|
|
11 |
1020362-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1146746-2019
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1241625-2020 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1369698-2021 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1020338-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1123155-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1451948-2021 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1477692-2021
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1164692-2019 H
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1343578-2020 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|