|
1 |
1364655-2021
|
| CIP 1232 - Rodriguez e Hijo Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1272271-2020 M
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1459959-2021 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1246836-2020
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1310061-2020 H
|
| CIP 2868 - Frei Federico Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1354488-2020 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1459802-2021
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1256149-2020
|
| CIP 1286 - Jung Jesus Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
09-10-2023 |
4 |
877262.690 |
11:55:41 hs. |
1225.769 mt/min 73.546 km/h. |
2145 |
|
|
9 |
1123498-2019
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1309997-2020
|
| CIP 2868 - Frei Federico Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1337775-2020
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1206412-2019 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1441709-2021
|
| CIP 1951 - Perez-Olivo Paraná - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1305625-2020 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1206413-2019 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1377084-2021 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1439188-2021 M
|
CIP 1045 - Aquin Facundo - Gonzalez Sebastian Monte - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
18 |
1253680-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1224709-2019
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1355361-2020
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1459955-2021 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1216394-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1165037-2019 H
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
0528198-2017
|
| CIP 1865 - Londero Eduardo Villa Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1325274-2020
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1365137-2021 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1335412-2020
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1227162-2019
|
| CIP 2868 - Frei Federico Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1312955-2020
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1281565-2020
|
| CIP 1109 - Kopp Daniel y Tadeo Villa Santa Cruz Del Lago - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1160102-2019 H
|
| CIP 2064 - Vila Gustavo (las guapas) 25 de Mayo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1225452-2019
|
| CIP 815 - Covinich J Carlos Venado Tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1451940-2021 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1338148-0 H
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
35 |
1390870-2021 H
|
| CIP 2254 - Bonanno Nelson Ariel Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1448513-2021 H
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1159611-2019
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1095823-2018 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1290016-2020 H
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1253473-2020 M
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1189471-2019 H
|
| CIP 604 - Rodriguez Juan Carlos Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1485343-2022
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1080533-2018
|
| CIP 1947 - Ortiz Daniel Falda del Carmen - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1245997-2020 M
|
| CIP 1558 - Folmer Luis - Thione ezequiel Venado Tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1261619-2020
|
| CIP 1412 - Pasut Franco - Abat Pablo bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1137280-2019 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1241912-2020
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1172803-2019 H
|
| CIP 1235 - Romero Carlos e Hijo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1080903-2018
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1343578-2020 M
|
| CIP 2155 - Bonanno Claudio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
51 |
1158226-2019 H
|
| CIP 600 - Petti Jorge Alejandro Pueblo Andino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1211455-2019
|
| CIP 1109 - Kopp Daniel y Tadeo Villa Santa Cruz Del Lago - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1309998-2020 H
|
| CIP 2868 - Frei Federico Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1473272-2021
|
| CIP 1558 - Folmer Luis - Thione ezequiel Venado Tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
55 |
0482557-2021
|
| CIP 1286 - Jung Jesus Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|