|
1 |
1555040-2022 M
|
| CIP 1748 - Doellinger Alejandro Francisco Alvarez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1576545-2022 M
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
3 |
1500481-2022
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1501087-2022
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1556642-2022
|
CIP 2738 - Gonzalez Sergio 3 de Febrero - Buenos Aires | |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
30-07-2023 |
2 |
438792.927 |
4:02:14 hs. |
1811.447 mt/min 108.687 km/h. |
950 |
|
|
6 |
1585753-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1501102-2022
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1576535-2022 M
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
9 |
1567267-2022 H
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1567554-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1500919-2022 H
|
| CIP 1198 - Villa - Toscano Burzaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1572035-2022
|
| CIP 480 - Hanlon Hermanos & Ojuez Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1511204-2022
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1511419-2022
|
| CIP 2841 - Rodriguez Cristian Remedios de Escalada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1577299-2022 H
|
| CIP 2833 - Concaro - Giordano - Cerruti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1567457-2022 H
|
| CIP 203 - Fonticelli - Poveda - Fernandez Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1577885-2022
|
| CIP 910 - Iannacio Carlos Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1566670-2022 M
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
19 |
1567036-2022 H
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1566669-2022 H
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
21 |
1566682-2022 M
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
22 |
1511010-2022
|
| CIP 1233 - Ruocco Juan Carlos / Wdodowicz Omar H Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1500276-2022
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1511229-2022
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1587918-2022
|
CIP 102 - Mate Bogliolo Barcia Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
26 |
1501017-2022
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1500948-2022 M
|
| CIP 1198 - Villa - Toscano Burzaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1556008-2022 H
|
| CIP 1043 - Vasapollo - Cambre San Justo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1501828-2022
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1567248-2022 H
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1495568-2022
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1567221-2022 M
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1571026-2022
|
| CIP 1223 - Marcangeli Marcelo Ariel Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1500435-2022
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
35 |
1511171-2022
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1555718-2022 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1567363-2022
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1556624-2022
|
CIP 2738 - Gonzalez Sergio 3 de Febrero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
39 |
1501086-2022
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1511546-2022
|
| CIP 2285 - Sarcona Alejandro Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1567253-2022 M
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1511468-2022
|
| CIP 771 - Marcangeli Ezequiel - Dotta Daniel Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1500265-2022
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1576736-2022 M
|
CIP 445 - Anselmo Marcelo y Lucas (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
45 |
1555697-2022 H
|
| CIP 487 - Montero Carlos - Dubrowszyzk Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1567923-2022
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1511557-2022
|
| CIP 2285 - Sarcona Alejandro Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1500428-2022
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1511003-2022
|
| CIP 1233 - Ruocco Juan Carlos / Wdodowicz Omar H Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1567550-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
51 |
1567527-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1567332-2022
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1571230-2022
|
| CIP 799 - Arufe e Hijos / Ragosa Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1576226-2022
|
CIP 113 - Pozzi Sergio Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
55 |
1567567-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1541712-2022
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
57 |
1598008-2022 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1567909-2022
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
59 |
1541251-2022
|
| CIP 2657 - Karabaza Carlos Adolfo Sourdeax - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
60 |
1498807-2022
|
| CIP 1409 - Perez Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
61 |
1567912-2022
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
62 |
1567531-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
63 |
1530875-2022
|
| CIP 799 - Arufe e Hijos / Ragosa Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
64 |
1499959-2022 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
65 |
1516031-2022
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
66 |
1571258-2022
|
| CIP 799 - Arufe e Hijos / Ragosa Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
67 |
1555030-2022
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
68 |
1567255-2022
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
69 |
1495232-2022
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
70 |
1587564-2022
|
| CIP 2868 - Frei Federico Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
71 |
1570205-2022 H
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
72 |
1516045-2022
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
73 |
1580064-2022 M
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
74 |
1588562-2022 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
75 |
1567595-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
76 |
1541233-2022
|
| CIP 2657 - Karabaza Carlos Adolfo Sourdeax - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
77 |
1541584-2022
|
| CIP 2009 - Cenzato Diego Jose C Paz - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
78 |
1586622-2022 M
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
79 |
1523442-2022
|
| CIP 1165 - Santachita Roberto y Nicolas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
80 |
1560107-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
81 |
1567211-2022 M
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
82 |
1572664-2022 H
|
CIP 468 - Cardenas Adalberto Zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
83 |
1567266-2022 M
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
84 |
1555177-2022 H
|
| CIP 1748 - Doellinger Alejandro Francisco Alvarez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
85 |
1567586-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
86 |
1544257-2022 H
|
| CIP 343 - Gonzalez-Becerra- Gonzalez Sofia Campana - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
87 |
1567548-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
88 |
1567946-2022
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
89 |
1556055-2022 H
|
| CIP 1043 - Vasapollo - Cambre San Justo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
90 |
1495919-2022
|
CIP 113 - Pozzi Sergio Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
91 |
1539621-2022
|
CIP 2663 - Beltrame Carlos Alberto San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
92 |
1556630-2022
|
CIP 2738 - Gonzalez Sergio 3 de Febrero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
93 |
1570436-2022 M
|
| CIP 825 - Alvarez Gabino Moreno - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
94 |
1524918-2022 M
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
95 |
1567059-2022 H
|
| CIP 627 - Ordoñez Juan - Sprenger Cesar Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
96 |
1495573-2022
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
97 |
1570208-2022 H
|
| CIP 1033 - Carella Sebastian Bella Vista - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
98 |
1567329-2022
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
99 |
1544978-2022
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
100 |
1495545-2022
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
101 |
1511994-2022
|
| CIP 910 - Iannacio Carlos Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
102 |
1567269-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
103 |
1567350-2022
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
104 |
1500940-2022 H
|
| CIP 1198 - Villa - Toscano Burzaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
105 |
1501794-2022
|
| CIP 2400 - Collizzolli Alfredo Jose Marmol - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
106 |
1507913-2022
|
CIP 191 - Beltramino Marcelo San Fernando - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
107 |
1511679-2022
|
| CIP 2474 - Losada - Gonzalez Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
108 |
1501037-2022
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
109 |
1556603-2022
|
CIP 2738 - Gonzalez Sergio 3 de Febrero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
110 |
1491209-2022 M
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
111 |
1539659-2022
|
CIP 2663 - Beltrame Carlos Alberto San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
112 |
1511235-2022
|
CIP 113 - Pozzi Sergio Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
113 |
1586233-2022 H
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
114 |
1498715-2022
|
| CIP 1409 - Perez Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
115 |
1495932-2022
|
CIP 113 - Pozzi Sergio Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
116 |
1596709-2022
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
117 |
1555119-2022 H
|
| CIP 1748 - Doellinger Alejandro Francisco Alvarez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
118 |
1524953-2022 H
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
119 |
1577895-2022
|
| CIP 910 - Iannacio Carlos Hipolito Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
120 |
1567908-2022
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
121 |
1567257-2022 H
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
122 |
1577858-2022
|
| CIP 1223 - Marcangeli Marcelo Ariel Lanus Este - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
123 |
1567536-2022
|
| CIP 625 - Fontaiña Cristian Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
124 |
1526174-2022 H
|
| CIP 2833 - Concaro - Giordano - Cerruti Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
125 |
1511526-2022
|
| CIP 2285 - Sarcona Alejandro Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
126 |
1516005-2022
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
127 |
1588478-2022 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
128 |
1588541-2022 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
129 |
1539642-2022
|
CIP 2663 - Beltrame Carlos Alberto San Justo - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
130 |
1511202-2022
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
131 |
1507909-2022
|
CIP 191 - Beltramino Marcelo San Fernando - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
132 |
1544630-2022
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
133 |
1524954-2022 H
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
134 |
1541762-2022
|
| CIP 200 - Diaz De Tuesta Alberto Ricardo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
135 |
1571260-2022
|
| CIP 799 - Arufe e Hijos / Ragosa Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
136 |
1567831-2022 M
|
| CIP 203 - Fonticelli - Poveda - Fernandez Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
137 |
1524945-2022 M
|
CIP 232 - Sola Carlos - Duarte Capital Federal - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
138 |
1535059-2022 M
|
| CIP 262 - Saullo Amilcar & Saullo Juan Pablo Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
139 |
1539672-2022
|
CIP 1032 - Alferes Angel & Corbelle Ivan Lomas del Mirador - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
140 |
1495596-2022
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
141 |
1577821-2022
|
| CIP 1233 - Ruocco Juan Carlos / Wdodowicz Omar H Vieytes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
142 |
1584316-2022 M
|
| CIP 1198 - Villa - Toscano Burzaco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
143 |
1516567-2022
|
CIP 2737 - Vulcano Omar 3 de Febrero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
144 |
1567359-2022
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
145 |
1495230-2022
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
146 |
1567224-2022 H
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
147 |
1516016-2022
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
148 |
1555042-2022
|
| CIP 2022 - Mendizábal Carlos Alberto Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
149 |
1501046-2022
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
150 |
1581248-2022 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
151 |
1511203-2022
|
| CIP 708 - Garay Jorge - Curcio Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
152 |
1500460-2022
|
| CIP 1220 - Herrera Miguel Lomas de Zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
153 |
1576166-2022
|
CIP 102 - Mate Bogliolo Barcia Berazategui - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
154 |
1544999-2022
|
| CIP 367 - Stanicio Reinaldo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
155 |
1579827-2022 H
|
| CIP 1113 - Paccor Rodolfo Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
156 |
1581201-2022 H
|
| CIP 357 - Perrone Arturo Fernando y Leonardo Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
157 |
1579825-2022 H
|
| CIP 1113 - Paccor Rodolfo Lomas Del Mirador - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
158 |
1495327-2022
|
| CIP 95 - Curcio Hnos - Garay Jorge Ranelagh - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
159 |
1567227-2022 H
|
| CIP 235 - Trujillo C. C. & M. (A) Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
160 |
1572747-2022
|
| CIP 480 - Hanlon Hermanos & Ojuez Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|