|
1 |
1240819-2020 M
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1354630-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1261476-2020 H
|
| CIP 280 - Suarez Sebastian - Ruella Nadia Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1343495-2020 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
4 |
04-11-2023 |
14 |
769473.304 |
12:28:43 hs. |
1027.723 mt/min 61.663 km/h. |
737 |
|
|
3 |
20-10-2023 |
2 |
700385.664 |
10:54:29 hs. |
1070.135 mt/min 64.208 km/h. |
775 |
|
|
2 |
07-10-2023 |
12 |
700489.675 |
14:00:05 hs. |
833.834 mt/min 50.03 km/h. |
711 |
|
|
1 |
27-09-2023 |
7 |
700489.675 |
10:59:13 hs. |
1062.609 mt/min 63.757 km/h. |
728 |
|
|
5 |
0493649-2009 M
|
CIP 1163 - Compte Federico San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
6 |
1164938-2019 H
|
| CIP 41 - Perez Jose Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1274066-2020 M
|
| CIP 750 - Barreiro Diego & Martín Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
0371093-2016 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1240746-2020 H
|
| CIP 1160 - Miquelarena Ricardo Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1028072-2018
|
CIP 447 - Follador-Cassini (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
11 |
1337884-2020 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1343520-2020 M
|
| CIP 2374 - Luciani Gustavo Carlos Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1123130-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1000346-2018 H
|
| CIP 63 - Ferreyra Carlos y Augusto Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1107821-2018
|
| CIP 2820 - Mignacco Federico - Palomar los Mellis Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1097342-2018 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
17 |
1337191-2020 M
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1309950-2020 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1165843-2019 H
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1367500-2021 H
|
| CIP 280 - Suarez Sebastian - Ruella Nadia Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1000084-2018 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1309944-2020 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1367332-2021 M
|
| CIP 2044 - Marquez Jorge Bragado - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1253664-2020 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1216416-2019 M
|
| CIP 45 - Barelli Miguel Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1322512-2020 H
|
CIP 451 - Lemmo Bruno Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
27 |
1001488-2018 H
|
| CIP 283 - Lopez Sergio Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1095514-2018
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1120972-2019 H
|
| CIP 441 - Ronsoni Flia - Argüello Cristina Lujan - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1000128-2018 H
|
| CIP 1604 - Albuerne Daniel leandro Acevedo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1160081-2019
|
| CIP 2820 - Mignacco Federico - Palomar los Mellis Alberti - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1162813-2019
|
| CIP 403 - Pastore Juan Jose Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1378135-2021 M
|
| CIP 2382 - Masucho Alejandro Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1120529-2019 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
35 |
1101205-2018 H
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1206554-2019 H
|
| CIP 284 - Bahamonde Marcos - Valletta Oscar Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1000044-2018 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1111093-2018 H
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1241314-2020 H
|
| CIP 62 - Garcia Sergio Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1312967-2020 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1169764-2019 M
|
CIP 679 - Venero Omar - Bortel Roman Ascencion - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
42 |
1123164-2019 H
|
| CIP 291 - Fanti-Scepacuercia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1448433-2021 M
|
| CIP 2263 - Bonoris Edgardo - Miquelarena Mariano Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1020298-2018 H
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1120894-2019 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
46 |
1240837-2020 H
|
| CIP 24 - Gonzalez Pablo & Pilar Urquiza - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1469301-2021 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1459230-2021 H
|
CIP 1024 - Glenon Hnos. - Lattaro Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
49 |
1097368-2018 H
|
CIP 459 - Elli Omar (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
50 |
1349244-2020 H
|
CIP 451 - Lemmo Bruno Marcos Paz - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
51 |
1300333-2020
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1300335-2020
|
| CIP 810 - Anavitarte Martin San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1216332-2019 H
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1300319-2020
|
Lost connection to MySQL server during query |