|
1 |
1426189-2021 H
|
| CIP 2713 - Soria Dan Roy Capital Federal - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1212865-2019 H
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
0593167-2017 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
0412290-2016
|
| CIP 574 - Flores Hugo E Hijos Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
5 |
1287212-2020
|
| CIP 1804 - Fernandez Ruben Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
6 |
1277885-2020
|
| CIP 2285 - Sarcona Alejandro Lanus - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1156079-2019
|
CIP 2738 - Gonzalez Sergio 3 de Febrero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
8 |
1459132-2022 H
|
CIP 445 - Anselmo Marcelo y Lucas (A) Lujan - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
9 |
1360418-2021 H
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1156474-2019 H
|
CIP 1394 - Rush Hnos Castelar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
11 |
1422655-2021 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1299624-2020
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1335903-2020 H
|
| CIP 2144 - Bruno.F. Lima - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1337862-2020 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1469325-2021 H
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
0595890-2017
|
| CIP 1783 - Gonzalez Martin Andres 9 de julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1051691-2018
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
18 |
1435551-2021
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
19 |
1361503-2021
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1357218-2020 H
|
| CIP 758 - Dagnino O. - Moleres M. Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1419719-2021
|
| CIP 394 - Cicive Fabian - Pedrol David Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1246827-2020
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1324344-2020
|
| CIP 1483 - Silva Ramon Benito San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1381687-2021
|
| CIP 2474 - Losada - Gonzalez Berazategui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1174247-2019
|
| CIP 1178 - Urbina Martin-Barontini Walter Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1139124-2019 H
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1424280-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1242746-2020 H
|
| CIP 2313 - Tissera Leandro Piamonte - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
29 |
0998609-2016
|
| CIP 1127 - Fumero - Delgado - Mangore El Trebol - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1310820-2020 H
|
| CIP 1104 - Calvo Hernan Marcos Juarez - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1159630-2019
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1419059-2021 H
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1206466-2019 M
|
| CIP 2154 - Muñoz Pablo Maximiliano Arrecifes - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1343329-2020
|
CIP 2738 - Gonzalez Sergio 3 de Febrero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
35 |
0483599-2009
|
| CIP 1783 - Gonzalez Martin Andres 9 de julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1249085-2020
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1444455-2021
|
CIP 2738 - Gonzalez Sergio 3 de Febrero - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
38 |
1242757-2020 H
|
| CIP 2313 - Tissera Leandro Piamonte - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1353964-2020 H
|
| CIP 1338 - Antonini Martin Marcos Juarez - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1588648-2022
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1232980-2019 M
|
| CIP 1558 - Folmer Luis - Thione ezequiel Venado Tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1569182-2022 M
|
| CIP 1558 - Folmer Luis - Thione ezequiel Venado Tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1477970-2021 M
|
| CIP 1592 - Vaschetto Jose Omar Rufino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1328360-2020
|
CIP 2649 - Boggero Oscar Ramos Mejia - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
45 |
1292441-2020 H
|
| CIP 1783 - Gonzalez Martin Andres 9 de julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1337883-2020 M
|
| CIP 692 - Damico Fernando Jauregui - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
47 |
1424272-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1227672-2019 H
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
21-10-2023 |
48 |
746592.677 |
23:46:10 hs. |
523.496 mt/min 31.41 km/h. |
1138 |
|
|
49 |
1242557-2020
|
| CIP 1928 - Barrera Juan El Trebol - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
50 |
1310680-2020 H
|
| CIP 1338 - Antonini Martin Marcos Juarez - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
51 |
1251065-2020
|
| CIP 700 - Limia Domingo - Basan Villa Cañas - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1390946-2021
|
| CIP 615 - Vasquez Hnos. Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1358130-2020
|
| CIP 1564 - Loza Francisco Luis Bellville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
54 |
0306532-2015 H
|
| CIP 1104 - Calvo Hernan Marcos Juarez - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
55 |
1299464-2020
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
56 |
1253123-2020
|
| CIP 610 - Seeger Ernesto Guillermo Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
57 |
1459831-2021 H
|
| CIP 448 - Romano Julieta - Saconi Luis (A) General Rodriguez - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
58 |
1159701-2019
|
CIP 555 - Del Bono Oscar Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
59 |
1310805-2020 M
|
| CIP 1104 - Calvo Hernan Marcos Juarez - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
60 |
1370666-2021
|
| CIP 1153 - Wiesner Juan Thione Bruno Crespo - Entre Ríos
| |
|
|
|
61 |
1157381-2019
|
| CIP 815 - Covinich J Carlos Venado Tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
62 |
1290491-2020 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
63 |
1350214-2020
|
| CIP 1886 - Collazos Ezequiel Flores - CABA - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
64 |
1424259-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
65 |
1175194-2019
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
66 |
1245936-2020 M
|
| CIP 1592 - Vaschetto Jose Omar Rufino - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
67 |
1133915-2019
|
| CIP 217 - Loyza-Camorali V. Adelina - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
68 |
1477708-2021
|
CIP 2465 - Alaniz Diego y Francisco Rufino - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
69 |
1242572-2020 H
|
| CIP 2313 - Tissera Leandro Piamonte - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
70 |
1333146-2020
|
CIP 2465 - Alaniz Diego y Francisco Rufino - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
71 |
1457718-2021 M
|
| CIP 1720 - Moreno Fabio y Diego General Pico - La Pampa
| |
|
|
|
72 |
1473228-2021
|
CIP 2329 - Colombo mauricio venado tuerto - Santa Fe | |
|
|
|
73 |
1457713-2021 H
|
| CIP 1720 - Moreno Fabio y Diego General Pico - La Pampa
| |
|
|
|
74 |
1424281-2021
|
| CIP 557 - Cantagallo Del Bono Arroyo Seco - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
75 |
0483853-2021
|
| CIP 1564 - Loza Francisco Luis Bellville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
76 |
1299727-2020
|
| CIP 1874 - Mariño flia - Gaido - Rodriguez villa ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
77 |
1157755-2019
|
| CIP 1127 - Fumero - Delgado - Mangore El Trebol - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
78 |
1457877-2021 H
|
| CIP 1720 - Moreno Fabio y Diego General Pico - La Pampa
| |
|
|
|
79 |
1266879-2020 H
|
CIP 1394 - Rush Hnos Castelar - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
80 |
1404319-2021
|
| CIP 985 - Dangelo - Terra Funes - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
81 |
1355437-2020
|
| CIP 1564 - Loza Francisco Luis Bellville - Córdoba
| |
|
|
|
82 |
1412204-2021
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
83 |
1268330-2020 M
|
| CIP 1306 - Schneider Daniel (A) Llambi Campbell - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
84 |
1397246-2021
|
| CIP 1932 - Arruza Javier Bolivar - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
85 |
1380161-2021 M
|
| CIP 764 - Segovia Diego e Hijo Ensenada - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
86 |
1347369-2020
|
| CIP 1169 - Goldenberg Pedro E. Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|