|
1 |
1493810-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
2 |
1560027-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
3 |
1507882-2022 H
|
| CIP 858 - De Vido Julio -Venere Jorge -Sokol Jorge Las Palmas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
4 |
1532369-2022
|
| CIP 2291 - Nicola Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
Campeonato |
Carrera |
Línea |
Fecha |
Posicion |
Distancia |
tiempo |
velocidad |
Puntaje |
|
|
1 |
12-08-2023 |
4 |
241467.719 |
2:20:26 hs. |
1719.447 mt/min 103.167 km/h. |
919 |
|
|
5 |
1544828-2022
|
CIP 2395 - Bustamante-Guzman zarate - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
6 |
1510237-2022 M
|
| CIP 1494 - Rodriguez Javier Alejandro Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
7 |
1559775-2022
|
| CIP 298 - Sanchez Roberto y Ruben Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
8 |
1578318-2022
|
| CIP 300 - Martinez Marcelo y Camilo Lincoln - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
9 |
1585270-2022 M
|
| CIP 796 - Lucci Guillermo y Julian San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
10 |
1493120-2022 H
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
11 |
1560262-2022 H
|
| CIP 2007 - Griguelo Martin e Hijos-Thione Ezequiel San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
12 |
1534165-2022 M
|
| CIP 2374 - Luciani Gustavo Carlos Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
13 |
1546062-2022 H
|
| CIP 294 - Valli - Falabella San Andres De Giles - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
14 |
1508075-2022 M
|
| CIP 1242 - Alemano Carlos M. y Laserre Jorge Pehuajo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
15 |
1523586-2022 M
|
| CIP 1049 - Actis Mauro & Vicente Romina San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
16 |
1498736-2022 H
|
| CIP 1409 - Perez Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
17 |
1544858-2022 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
18 |
1551258-2022 H
|
CIP 1999 - Contreras Marcelo Lobos - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
19 |
1494187-2022
|
| CIP 701 - Hebenstreit Pedro Berisso - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
20 |
1532586-2022
|
| CIP 1733 - Londero Jose Luis-Ruben-Nadia Ramallo - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
21 |
1493193-2022 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
22 |
1499975-2022 H
|
| CIP 489 - Montero - Fernandez - Bortel Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
23 |
1523581-2022
|
| CIP 1050 - Castagnola Hnos & Trotta Damian San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
24 |
1499061-2022 H
|
| CIP 1783 - Gonzalez Martin Andres 9 de julio - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
25 |
1523587-2022 M
|
| CIP 1049 - Actis Mauro & Vicente Romina San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
26 |
1498722-2022
|
| CIP 1409 - Perez Walter Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
27 |
1555268-2022 H
|
| CIP 525 - Gómez Alicia -Ybañez -Esquitin Zarate - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
28 |
1572181-2022 M
|
| CIP 44 - Bortel Roman e hijo / Gonzalez Facundo Rojas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
29 |
1492420-2022 M
|
| CIP 22 - Molins Osvaldo y Thiago Pergamino - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
30 |
1516031-2022
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
31 |
1565578-2022
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
32 |
1500632-2022
|
| CIP 2012 - Armendano raul Lomas de zamora - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
33 |
1493565-2022
|
| CIP 2744 - Abbate Jose Alejandro San Vicente - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
34 |
1510141-2022 M
|
CIP 303 - Venticinque Leandro Lincoln - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
35 |
1531464-2022 M
|
| CIP 2822 - Vega Oscar Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
36 |
1523065-2022
|
| CIP 2033 - Ott Ernesto & Tomas San Pedro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
37 |
1521903-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
38 |
1490721-2022
|
| CIP 2666 - Shen Jianlong Chacabuco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
39 |
1501086-2022
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
40 |
1531221-2022 M
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
41 |
1570191-2022
|
| CIP 1840 - Correa Pablo / Aguirre / Geli Jose c Paz - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
42 |
1567341-2022 H
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
43 |
1581934-2022 H
|
| CIP 1 - Citriano Omar San Nicolas - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
44 |
1531243-2022 M
|
| CIP 1475 - Grande e Hijo/Bernardo Ciudad Esther - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
45 |
1560107-2022 M
|
| CIP 811 - Lobo Pablo y Familia San Antonio de Areco - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
46 |
1510773-2022 H
|
CIP 946 - Oyarzabal Cristian Junin - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
47 |
1565570-2022
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
48 |
1567829-2022 H
|
| CIP 1655 - Vigil Alejandro San Isidro - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
49 |
1580655-2022 H
|
CIP 2018 - Torres Oscar Guernica - Buenos Aires | |
|
|
|
50 |
1487542-2022
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
51 |
1516016-2022
|
| CIP 2473 - Vidoret Rodrigo Loma Hermosa - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
52 |
1565525-2022
|
| CIP 564 - Colletti - Segui (Funes) Rosario - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
53 |
1501100-2022
|
| CIP 626 - Levitan Sergio (LZ) Banfield - Buenos Aires
| |
|
|
|
54 |
1569044-2022
|
| CIP 1599 - Islas Damian venado tuerto - Santa Fe
| |
|
|
|
55 |
1514582-2022 M
|
Lost connection to MySQL server during query |